Summer Online Tournament

Held June 26, 2022, all results

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Description

Games start at 7:30 AM UTC (10:30 AM Moscow Time).

On the tournament date from 6:30 AM UTC to 7:20 AM UTC all the players should join Discord channel https://discord.gg/3e2z8Z2 and confirm that they are going to participate. Only confirmed players will be able to play in the tournament.

The tournament consists of 7 hanchans, the player who gets the highest total score (including Uma) becomes the winner of the tournament.

There is no participation fee, the tournament is free for everyone.

Tournament rules you can find there: https://mahjong.click/en/online/

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Tenhou.net nickname Dan
1 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Arkhangelsk ヴィタリー 三段 / Expert III
2 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm Nuborez 四段
3 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Kirov Bagatur 二段 / Expert I
4 Zaviyalov Anton Zaviyalov A. Zaviyalov Anton Kirov lorencio 二段 / Adept III
5 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr Rostov-on-Don adex2002 四段
6 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey Perm fuffle 三段
7 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow ドランク玄人 三段 / Expert III
8 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna Kirov Lorena 二段 / Adept III
9 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya Irkutsk Faenna 初段
10 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir Saint Petersburg coby六六六 二段
11 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow Nitemoy 四段 / Adept III
12 Теплухин Денис Novorossiysk Denta_
13 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan Moscow TSLG
14 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk BYS 初段 / Adept I
15 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg Gato71 四段 / Master I
16 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Simferopol Yuukolch 二段
17 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina Rostov-on-Don Irinka94 二段
18 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina Moscow Lissets 初段
19 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr Ryazan Asco 四段
20 Elonov Artem Elonov A. Elonov Artem Kaliningrad Mizrael 5級 / Master I
21 Веткин Михаил Kaliningrad Sword
22 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Novorossiysk シュレーディンガ 二段 / Master II
23 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy Novorossiysk Pilatus Expert III
24 Князева Анна Moscow Bittern
25 Gudin Andrey Gudin A. Gudin Andrey Moscow kuchi 三段 / Master II
26 Воронова Алена Moscow Lenny
27 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo Шан Adept III
28 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy Ivanovo mrburgh 2級
29 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey Moscow 夢付き 八段 / Saint II
30 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Kirov SPUTNiK 三段 / Adept III
31 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Sarov ~~/#\^-^ 六段 / Master II
32 Lavreniuk Irina Lavreniuk I. Lavreniuk Irina Moscow Lavririn
33 Шестопалов Борис Kaliningrad hassaki
34 Мирзазянова Мария Владивосток Almareia
35 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Barnaul -ラバック- 二段 / Master I
36 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila Irkutsk Pusheen 三段
37 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya Irkutsk Nick9 3級 / Expert II
38 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey Moscow AAАААА 三段
39 Калганов Денис Moscow ?
40 Кузнецова Ксения Perm cosmeowt
41 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry Novorossiysk yakuman Adept III
42 Блинов Андрей Kirov kenky
43 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow Ezaki 六段
44 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana Perm Sweety
45 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill Kirov Пёс002 五段
46 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan Moscow Moonkie 三段
47 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga Irkutsk Ksanafia
48 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena Novosibirsk Helena 二段
49 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat Nizhny Novgorod Rebus 三段 / Master II
50 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya Moscow maywolf 二段
51 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey Perm GLASER
52 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei Penza H2SO4
53 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan Saint Petersburg FrozenM 四段
54 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina Novosibirsk SilenSan
55 К Катя Сакпетербург Bananya
56 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim Nizhny Novgorod Abilion
57 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav Rostov-on-Don Kaiter 二段 / Expert II
58 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Kazan イリーズ Expert II
59 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir Kirov Varrra 三段
60 Parabitov Volfgang Parabitov V. Parabitov Volfgang Владивосток Viol 三段
61 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria Yekaterinburg Riadel
62 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna Samara vokinlem 三段 / Expert III
63 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii Nizhny Novgorod ?!
64 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya Moscow ELA
65 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya Irkutsk LiliT 1級 / Expert II