Summer Online Tournament

Held June 26, 2022, players 56 and 7 sessions.

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (51)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 202,500 Nizhny Novgorod
2 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 175,400 五段 Kirov
3 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 154,300 六段 / Master II Sarov
4 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 153,300 Moscow
5 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 152,500 Moscow
6 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 146,000 Perm
7 Катя К 118,400
8 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 113,700 Nizhny Novgorod
9 Parabitov Volfgang Parabitov V. Parabitov Volfgang 107,400 三段 Russia
10 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 101,100 二段 / Master II Novorossiysk
11 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna 100,800 二段 / Adept III Kirov
12 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 91,400 三段 / Expert III Samara
13 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 90,400 二段 Simferopol
14 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 75,500 三段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
15 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 73,400 二段 / Master I Barnaul
16 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 64,400 四段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
17 Elonov Artem Elonov A. Elonov Artem 61,100 5級 / Master I Kaliningrad
18 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 58,400 1級 / Expert II Irkutsk
19 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 57,100 Adept III Novorossiysk
20 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 50,500 初段 / Adept I Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
21 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 45,900 三段 Moscow
22 Воронова Алёна 43,000
23 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 35,900 四段 Saint Petersburg
24 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 30,100 二段 / Expert I Kirov
25 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 24,100 三段 / Master I Nizhny Novgorod
26 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei 21,700 Penza
27 Gudin Andrey Gudin A. Gudin Andrey 15,900 四段 / Master II Moscow
28 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 3,600 Yekaterinburg
29 Веткин Михаил -2,200
30 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -10,500 二段 Rostov-on-Don
31 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -20,600 四段 Ryazan
32 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey -21,400 七段 / Saint II Moscow
33 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -23,500 三段 / Expert III Moscow
34 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina -32,800 初段 Moscow
35 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga -35,700 Irkutsk
35 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -35,700 2級 Ivanovo
37 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya -35,800 三段 Moscow
38 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy -36,400 Expert III Novorossiysk
39 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -44,400 三段 Irkutsk
40 Теплухин Денис -45,600
41 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -50,300 六段 Moscow
42 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav -58,000 二段 / Expert II Rostov-on-Don
43 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir -64,200 三段 Kirov
44 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya -73,700 初段 Irkutsk
45 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -74,400 四段 Perm
46 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina -75,100 1級 / Adept II Kirov
47 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -108,000 Adept III Ivanovo
48 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr -108,400 四段 Rostov-on-Don
49 Knyazeva Anna Knyazeva A. Knyazeva Anna -135,400 Moscow
50 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy -163,400 Expert II Kazan
51 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina -180,300 Novosibirsk
52 Шестопалов Борис -180,800
53 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena -214,600 二段 Novosibirsk
54 Kuznetsova Kseniya Kuznetsova K. Kuznetsova Kseniya -217,000 Perm
55 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey -266,000 二段 Perm
56 Zaviyalov Anton Zaviyalov A. Zaviyalov Anton -274,000 三段 / Adept III Kirov