Riichi Online Open Team Cup

Held May 24, 2020, players 136 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (98) United States (5) France (4) Ukraine (4) Belarus (4) Sweden (2) Norway (1) Brazil (1) Japan (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 187,900 四段 Kirov
2 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 176,600 4級 Kirov
3 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 155,700 4級 / Master I Irkutsk
4 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 152,100 四段 Saint Petersburg
5 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 121,500 五段 Moscow
6 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin 121,300 三段 Oslo
7 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 118,900 四段 Novosibirsk
8 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 112,700 五段 Novosibirsk
9 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 111,500 二段 / Master II Arkhangelsk
10 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 110,400 三段 Irkutsk
11 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 104,400 三段 / Expert I Kirov
12 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 100,700 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
13 Kondratenko Anna Kondratenko A. Kondratenko Anna 100,200 二段 Ivanovo
14 Pozniak Claire Pozniak C. Pozniak Claire 96,200 United States
15 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 92,300 四段 / Expert III Ivanovo
16 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 90,100 四段 Novosibirsk
17 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 89,100 二段 Moscow
18 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 88,900 二段 Rostov-on-Don
19 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 82,600 四段 Kirov
20 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 78,800 九段 Moscow
21 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 75,100 三段 Arkhangelsk
22 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 74,000 Brazil
23 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 72,700 新人 Sweden
24 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 72,400 三段 Moscow
25 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 70,600 初段 Novosibirsk
26 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 67,000 六段 Moscow
27 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 66,700 五段 Moscow
28 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 63,500 9級 / Adept II Perm
29 Tchoi Ijong Tchoi I. Tchoi Ijong 58,900 Soka
30 Velikanova Svetlana Velikanova S. Velikanova Svetlana 56,700 初段 Ivanovo
31 Morisse Valérie Morisse V. Morisse Valérie 56,100 France
32 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 55,800 四段 Perm
33 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 54,700 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
34 Ivanova Svetlana Ivanova S. Ivanova Svetlana 52,000 Kiev
35 Курбацкая Мария 48,900
36 H Matthew 47,600
37 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 47,100 新人 / Novice III Perm
38 Taylor Heffernan Taylor H. Taylor Heffernan 47,000 United States
39 Nemo Fallensoul 42,600
40 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 42,100 二段 / Expert III Samara
41 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav 41,200 Rostov-on-Don
41 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 41,200 四段 / Adept III Moscow
43 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 38,400 三段 Saint Petersburg
44 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 38,100 初段 Arkhangelsk
45 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 36,500 三段 Arkhangelsk
46 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 34,100 八段 Saint Petersburg
47 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 34,000 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
48 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei 33,900 二段 Penza
49 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 32,100 新人 Tyumen
50 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 31,900 四段 Kirov
51 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr 30,000 二段 / Expert I Novorossiysk
52 Dias David 28,900
53 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 26,900 四段 Barnaul
54 Hryharuk Anastasiya Hryharuk A. Hryharuk Anastasiya 26,400 二段 Grodno
55 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 24,800 二段 Perm
56 Barret Cécile Barret C. Barret Cécile 24,700 France
57 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 23,200 四段 Irkutsk
58 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 22,800 Expert III Saint Petersburg
59 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 22,700 四段 Sarov
60 Morisse Jean Michel Morisse J. Morisse Jean Michel 18,700 France
61 Wang Wei 18,300
62 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 16,600 三段 Perm
63 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 16,200 五段 Khanty-Mansiysk
64 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 14,000 二段 Grodno
65 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 13,800 Expert I Ivanovo
66 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 11,200 二段 Perm
67 Belknap Christopher 7,400
68 Alimova Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova Nataliya 6,900 二段 Zaporizhia
69 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 5,600 二段 Rostov-on-Don
70 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 3,200 三段 Moscow
71 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 2,500 三段 Novosibirsk
72 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 2,400 初段 Nizhny Novgorod
73 Sato Tomosumi 1,900
74 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna -300 初段 Samara
75 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy -500 Saint Petersburg
76 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor -2,900 七段 / Celestial 😎 Vidnoye
77 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya -3,900 初段 Irkutsk
78 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei -8,200 二段 Stavropol
79 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan -9,400 五段 Saint Petersburg
80 Cheremisin Pavel Cheremisin P. Cheremisin Pavel -10,200 Moscow
81 Yoon Pio Yoon P. Yoon Pio -12,600 United States
82 Suddendorf Max Suddendorf M. Suddendorf Max -16,500 United States
83 Самарский Сергей -20,300
84 Br Nishi -22,100
85 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya -22,500 4級 Odintsovo
86 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya -22,900 Irkutsk
87 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr -27,700 四段 Kirov
88 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya -29,500 三段 Grodno
89 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina -33,500 3級 Donetsk
90 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel -34,700 United States
91 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey -35,700 三段 Rostov-on-Don
92 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -37,600 三段 Odintsovo
93 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel -42,100 四段 / Master I Moscow
94 Cooper Betty -42,500
95 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita -42,900 二段 Arkhangelsk
96 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav -44,600 二段 Kirov
96 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy -44,600 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
98 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan -46,200 三段 / Expert I Khanty-Mansiysk
99 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -48,600 二段 Moscow
100 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey -60,800 二段 Simferopol
101 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton -60,900 新人 Osinniki
102 Иванов Максим -62,100
103 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill -63,200 二段 / Master I Perm
104 Лаврук Елена -66,200
105 Germeys Jasper Germeys J. Germeys Jasper -71,900 Sweden
106 Druzhinin Denis Druzhinin D. Druzhinin Denis -72,800 初段 Arkhangelsk
107 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya -77,800 三段 Moscow
108 G Demps -78,900
108 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia -78,900 二段 Saint Petersburg
110 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail -80,900 初段 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
111 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy -82,800 6級 Irkutsk
112 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -83,300 四段 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
113 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei -87,200 四段 Grodno
114 Goroshenko Mikhail Goroshenko M. Goroshenko Mikhail -87,500 Rostov-on-Don
115 Bakhtin Aleksey Bakhtin A. Bakhtin Aleksey -88,700 Khanty-Mansiysk
116 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman -90,600 二段 / Master I Barnaul
117 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy -96,500 二段 / Expert II Kazan
118 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -99,300 四段 Moscow
119 Ivanov Dmitriy Ivanov D. Ivanov Dmitriy -101,700 初段 Moscow
120 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -102,200 三段 Moscow
121 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis -104,500 初段 Kirov
122 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -105,700 9級 Rostov-on-Don
123 Belozub Vladimir Belozub V. Belozub Vladimir -109,800 1級 Simferopol
124 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya -114,500 初段 / Expert I Irkutsk
125 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr -120,200 三段 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
126 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena -122,600 二段 Moscow
127 Lezhin Mikhail Lezhin M. Lezhin Mikhail -126,100 Nizhny Novgorod
128 Shatokhin Danil Shatokhin D. Shatokhin Danil -126,700 Ukraine
129 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -128,900 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
130 Toulcanon Gabriel Toulcanon G. Toulcanon Gabriel -130,600 France
131 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -138,600 初段 Moscow
132 Mizhquiri Jeffrey -150,200
133 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga -151,500 五段 / Expert III Moscow
134 Беспрозванных Иван -154,500
135 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir -190,500 二段 Kirov
136 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -