Fast and Expensive

Held June 20, 2021, players 44 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (38) Ukraine (1) Brazil (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr 418,700 四段 Ryazan
2 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 291,900 三段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
3 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 252,400 三段 Moscow
4 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 222,600 五段 Saint Petersburg
5 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 181,600 五段 Novosibirsk
6 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 165,600 Nizhny Novgorod
7 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 146,800 六段 / Master II Sarov
8 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 145,800 五段 Saint Petersburg
9 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 102,500 四段 Rostov-on-Don
10 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 101,400 二段 / Master I Barnaul
11 Demchenko Olesya Demchenko O. Demchenko Olesya 100,400 Odessa
12 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 59,700 二段 / Master II Novorossiysk
13 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 57,600 四段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
14 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav 45,500 9級 Rostov-on-Don
15 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina 38,500 三段 / Adept III Kirov
16 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 18,800 五段 / Master II Moscow
17 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 15,000 三段 Kirov
18 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena -13,000 初段 Kirov
19 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel -18,300 五段 Moscow
20 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga -28,100 二段 Moscow
21 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -30,700 二段 Simferopol
22 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan -42,100 Brazil
23 Churov Vladimir Churov V. Churov Vladimir -56,100 Rostov-on-Don
24 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita -60,200 二段 Kirov
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy -61,500 二段 Moscow
26 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy -81,200 Expert II Kazan
27 Churov Nikolay Churov N. Churov Nikolay -92,600 Rostov-on-Don
28 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -106,200 二段 Rostov-on-Don
29 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -123,200 六段 Moscow
30 Churova Mariya Churova M. Churova Mariya -127,000 Rostov-on-Don
31 Uryvaeva Karina Uryvaeva K. Uryvaeva Karina -140,100 Adept III Krasnoyarsk
32 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai -163,100 二段 Volzhsky
33 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -170,400 三段 Irkutsk
34 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -200,100 五段 Moscow
35 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna -201,100 二段 / Adept III Kirov
36 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -203,500 Adept III Ivanovo
37 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -206,100 Saint I Novosibirsk
38 Катя К -224,900
39 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid -265,700 三段 Perm
40 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel -271,000 三段 / Expert III Moscow
41 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav -273,500 二段 / Expert II Rostov-on-Don
42 Substitut player Substitution -420,000 -
42 Substitut player Substitution -420,000 -
42 Substitut player Substitution -420,000 -