Winter Online Tournament

Held Jan. 10, 2021, players 68 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (57) United States (2) France (2) Indonesia (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena 179,800 初段 / Expert II Rostov-on-Don
2 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 177,100 1級 / Expert II Kazan
3 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 175,400 三段 Perm
4 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 169,900 五段 / Saint I Irkutsk
5 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 165,400 四段 Moscow
6 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 162,700 二段 Odintsovo
7 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 148,500 五段 / Expert III Moscow
8 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 138,600 四段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
9 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel 134,300 United States
10 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 126,000 二段 Saint Petersburg
11 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 102,600 四段 Novosibirsk
12 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 102,100 六段 Moscow
13 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 97,200 四段 Rostov-on-Don
14 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 95,900 三段 Perm
15 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 73,400 五段 / Expert II Kirov
16 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 72,300 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
17 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 72,000 Simferopol
18 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 71,500 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
19 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 69,900 四段 Moscow
20 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 69,800 四段 Kirov
21 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 62,900 二段 / Adept I Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
22 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 61,300 三段 Irkutsk
23 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 47,400 九段 Saint Petersburg
24 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 46,900 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
25 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 42,400 Nizhny Novgorod
26 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 23,700 二段 Moscow
27 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 22,700 二段 Novosibirsk
28 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 21,600 新人 / Novice III Perm
29 Chizh Vladislav Chizh V. Chizh Vladislav 15,800 新人 / Expert I Surgut
30 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav 13,200 二段 / Expert II Rostov-on-Don
31 Adef Tri Adef T. Adef Tri 6,300 Indonesia
32 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel 1,800 7級 Barnaul
33 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin 600 United States
34 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton -600 五段 / Saint III Saint Petersburg
35 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr -5,500 二段 / Expert I Novorossiysk
36 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita -8,100 二段 Kirov
37 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya -8,500 五段 Perm
38 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -12,100 三段 Ryazan
39 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis -21,000 三段 Perm
40 Панарин Александр -36,600
41 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya -38,500 初段 Irkutsk
42 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel -39,700 四段 / Master I Moscow
43 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona -48,700 三段 Barnaul
44 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -53,900 Saint I Novosibirsk
45 Юй Гуйпэн -56,100
46 Муцураев Дамир -59,700
47 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav -62,100 二段 Kirov
48 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya -65,900 五段 Novosibirsk
49 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -82,600 Expert I Ivanovo
50 Chen Philippe Chen P. Chen Philippe -85,000 France
51 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -87,300 二段 Rostov-on-Don
52 Петров Дмитрий -87,600
53 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey -90,200 二段 / Expert II Saint Petersburg
54 Courtois Valentin Courtois V. Courtois Valentin -91,200 France
55 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana -94,400 Perm
56 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -97,500 六段 Moscow
57 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya -101,400 二段 Tomsk
58 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita -126,600 三段 / Expert I Kirov
59 Kiselev Aleksei Kiselev A. Kiselev Aleksei -134,000 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
60 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai -142,800 初段 Volzhsky
61 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton -163,600 Osinniki
62 Lezhin Mikhail Lezhin M. Lezhin Mikhail -179,000 二段 Nizhny Novgorod
63 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -189,800 三段 Moscow
64 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar -190,400 Saint Petersburg
65 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
66 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -244,000 二段 / Expert I Novorossiysk
67 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -267,300 三段 / Master I Arkhangelsk
68 Киселева Екатерина -276,400