Demons of autumn wind

Held Dec. 12, 2021, players 48 and 7 sessions.

Russia

ONLINE

Russia (45)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 194.4 四段 Ufa
2 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 168.8 四段 Perm
3 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 36.7 三段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
4 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey 9.1 七段 / Saint II Moscow
5 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor -18.7 Vidnoye
6 Самый Тот -64.7
7 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan -121.6 初段 Moscow
8 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey -177.0 五段 / Saint I Irkutsk
9 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 41.7 五段 Kirov
10 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 6.8 五段 / Expert III Kirov
11 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 1.5 四段 Saint Petersburg
12 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -24.8 七段 Moscow
13 Frolov Pavel Frolov P. Frolov Pavel -29.2 Saint I Krasnodar
14 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -39.2 五段 Moscow
15 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey -53.1 九段 Moscow
16 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -54.2 三段 / Expert III Moscow
17 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei -71.9 八段 Saint Petersburg
18 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy -84.1 Moscow
19 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny -96.9 六段 / Master II Moscow
20 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya -108.1 五段 / Master II Moscow
21 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy -129.7 初段 Moscow
22 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga -138.8 Master I Moscow
23 Келевра Слевин -169.8
24 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir -205.2 四段 / Adept III Moscow
25 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir -36.2 Master III Moscow
26 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -53.3 三段 Irkutsk
27 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga -54.2 五段 / Expert III Moscow
28 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy -55.2 Expert II Kazan
29 Bozhedonov Aleksander Bozhedonov A. Bozhedonov Aleksander -77.3 Yakutsk
30 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya -80.4 二段 Tomsk
31 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina -86.8 二段 / Adept III Kirov
32 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir -158.4 二段 Saint Petersburg
33 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill -178.8 六段 Saint Petersburg
34 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton -182.2 五段 / Saint III Saint Petersburg
35 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya -199.9 三段 Moscow
36 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey -292.8 Moscow
37 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel -109.9 五段 Moscow
38 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir -112.8 三段 Kirov
39 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr -112.9 五段 Tomsk
40 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr -115.3 四段 Kirov
41 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei -127.1 六段 / Master II Sarov
42 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel -137.7 三段 / Expert III Moscow
43 Тиндалл Николай -139
44 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav -139.7 Saint Petersburg
45 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -168.6 四段 Ryazan
46 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya -179.8 五段 Novosibirsk
47 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan -212.2 四段 Sarov
48 Uryvaeva Karina Uryvaeva K. Uryvaeva Karina -217.8 1級 / Adept III Krasnoyarsk