Be cool stay home

Held April 26, 2020, players 124 and 4 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (87) United States (7) Belarus (5) Germany (4) Ukraine (3) Australia (2) Sweden (2) Belgium (1) Japan (1) France (1) Portugal (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 144,100 1級 Khanty-Mansiysk
2 Chee Aaron Chee A. Chee Aaron 127,400 Melbourne
3 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 118,300 四段 / Expert III Ivanovo
4 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 111,000 四段 Perm
5 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 107,200 新人 Nizhny Novgorod
6 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 91,200 六段 Novosibirsk
7 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 83,800 二段 Perm
8 Mamaril Sven Mamaril S. Mamaril Sven 83,000 Germany
9 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 77,100 五段 / Master II Moscow
10 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 75,000 二段 / Expert I Kazan
11 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 72,600 四段 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
12 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav 70,000 9級 Rostov-on-Don
13 Dekabrev Yan Dekabrev Y. Dekabrev Yan 63,700 Germany
14 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 61,600 初段 Irkutsk
15 Belozub Vladimir Belozub V. Belozub Vladimir 59,800 1級 Simferopol
16 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 59,200 四段 Novosibirsk
17 Schlich Manuel Schlich M. Schlich Manuel 58,900 Germany
18 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 58,300 Expert III Saint Petersburg
19 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 56,800 二段 Kirov
20 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei 54,900 四段 Grodno
21 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 53,800 七段 Moscow
22 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 53,700 7級 Ivanovo
23 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 52,100 四段 Kirov
24 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina 50,900 3級 Donetsk
25 Gordula Aldwin Gordula A. Gordula Aldwin 50,700 United States
26 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 48,700 新人 Tyumen
27 Yashkina Darya Yashkina D. Yashkina Darya 46,600 Perm
28 Ivanova Svetlana Ivanova S. Ivanova Svetlana 45,900 Kiev
29 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 44,100 新人 Osinniki
30 Cheremisin Pavel Cheremisin P. Cheremisin Pavel 37,500 Moscow
31 Ding Dennis Ding D. Ding Dennis 35,900 United States
32 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 33,200 四段 Ufa
33 Pozniak Claire Pozniak C. Pozniak Claire 32,600 United States
34 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 31,700 二段 Perm
35 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 31,400 三段 Moscow
36 Germeys Jasper Germeys J. Germeys Jasper 30,700 Sweden
37 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 28,500 三段 Novosibirsk
38 Zhou Yuhao Zhou Y. Zhou Yuhao 26,900 Belgium
39 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 25,300 二段 Grodno
40 Yoon Pio Yoon P. Yoon Pio 25,200 United States
41 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 24,700 四段 / Master I Moscow
42 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel 24,200 Barnaul
43 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 21,900 新人 Sweden
44 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 19,800 Expert I Ivanovo
45 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 19,700 四段 Khanty-Mansiysk
46 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 15,900 三段 Sarov
47 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey 14,500 二段 Simferopol
48 Taylor Heffernan Taylor H. Taylor Heffernan 14,400 United States
49 Bakhtin Aleksey Bakhtin A. Bakhtin Aleksey 12,900 Khanty-Mansiysk
50 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey 12,300 2級 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
51 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara 10,200 二段 Minsk
52 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy 9,700 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
53 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 8,000 三段 Rostov-on-Don
54 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 6,000 三段 Grodno
54 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel 6,000 United States
56 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 5,100 四段 Sarov
57 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 3,500 二段 Rostov-on-Don
58 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 2,400 初段 Arkhangelsk
59 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 2,000 4級 Odintsovo
60 Grishina Mariya Grishina M. Grishina Mariya 1,200 Penza
61 Stephenson Alec Stephenson A. Stephenson Alec 600 Melbourne
62 Ivanov Dmitriy Ivanov D. Ivanov Dmitriy 400 Moscow
63 Рождественская Мария -100
64 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -500 四段 Irkutsk
65 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona -1,900 四段 Barnaul
66 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr -3,200 三段 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
67 Lezhin Mikhail Lezhin M. Lezhin Mikhail -4,100 Nizhny Novgorod
68 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga -4,600 二段 Moscow
69 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena -4,700 二段 Moscow
70 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey -5,800 三段 Moscow
71 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -6,800 二段 / Expert I Novorossiysk
72 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg -7,200 Expert III Perm
73 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg -9,800 二段 Saint Petersburg
74 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana -9,900 新人 Perm
75 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman -10,600 二段 / Expert III Barnaul
76 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan -12,100 三段 / Adept III Khanty-Mansiysk
77 Velikanova Svetlana Velikanova S. Velikanova Svetlana -13,200 初段 Ivanovo
78 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -14,900 五段 Moscow
79 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei -16,800 五段 Kirov
80 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -17,700 三段 Odintsovo
81 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin -19,800 United States
81 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr -19,800 三段 / Expert II Khanty-Mansiysk
83 Tchoi Ijong Tchoi I. Tchoi Ijong -22,000 Soka
84 Kondratenko Anna Kondratenko A. Kondratenko Anna -22,600 初段 Ivanovo
85 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -23,000 Saint I Novosibirsk
86 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -23,400 二段 Moscow
87 Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie Pierard De Maujouy J. Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie -24,400 France
88 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim -25,000 Adept II Ivanovo
89 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia -26,700 四段 Arkhangelsk
90 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina -30,100 Barnaul
91 Licane Mike Licane M. Licane Mike -31,800 Portugal
92 Alimova Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova Nataliya -37,300 二段 Zaporizhia
93 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena -37,700 初段 / Expert II Sarov
94 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan -39,700 三段 Moscow
95 Баль Виктор -41,000
96 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr -45,900 二段 Perm
97 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya -46,900 二段 / Master I Khanty-Mansiysk
98 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr -54,600 二段 / Expert I Novorossiysk
99 Ham Roderick -55,300
100 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -55,700 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
101 Смирнов Егор -56,600
102 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav -60,600 二段 Kirov
103 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem -60,800 4級 / Master I Irkutsk
104 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila -61,400 三段 Arkhangelsk
105 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon -67,200 初段 Vsevolozhsk
106 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr -73,000 三段 Rostov-on-Don
107 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai -76,000 Volzhsky
108 Aya Yuriko -76,200
109 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis -77,100 三段 Perm
110 Платов Олег -81,100
111 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita -82,300 三段 / Expert I Kirov
112 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -87,400 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
113 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya -91,600 初段 / Expert I Irkutsk
114 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -93,200 二段 / Master II Arkhangelsk
115 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey -94,600 初段 / Adept I Mytishchi
116 Mikhalchenia Tatsiana Mikhalchenia T. Mikhalchenia Tatsiana -97,900 8級 Grodno
117 Erilkin Alexey Erilkin A. Erilkin Alexey -101,400 初段 Samara
118 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita -102,500 二段 Arkhangelsk
119 Tanuki Kawaii -107,800
120 Chung Thai Chung T. Chung Thai -115,000 Germany
121 Substitut player Substitution -120,000 -
122 Substitut player Substitution -120,000 -
123 Substitut player Substitution -120,000 -
124 Sidorov Danila Sidorov D. Sidorov Danila -147,800 Pavlovsky Posad