Autumn Online Tournament

Held Sept. 1, 2019, players 41 and 7 sessions.

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (40) Belarus (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 148,200 四段 Novosibirsk
2 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 111,000 初段 Irkutsk
3 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 109,000 四段 Novosibirsk
4 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 104,600 二段 Arkhangelsk
5 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 101,400 初段 Nizhny Novgorod
6 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 96,100 Ivanovo
7 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 94,400 六段 Moscow
8 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 87,400 二段 Kazan
9 Motorin Aleksandr Motorin A. Motorin Aleksandr 80,600 Kaliningrad
10 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 68,300 二段 Perm
11 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 53,000 五段 Moscow
12 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 51,800 四段 Saint Petersburg
13 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 43,900 二段 Simferopol
14 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 34,000 五段 Chelyabinsk
15 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 28,700 Kostroma
16 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 26,800 六段 Novosibirsk
17 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 22,800 二段 Moscow
18 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 12,700 四段 Sarov
19 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 6,200 Novosibirsk
20 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 3,000 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
21 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra -1,800 二段 Perm
22 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona -6,800 四段 Barnaul
23 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga -13,300 二段 Moscow
24 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis -15,500 三段 Perm
25 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -28,600 二段 Novorossiysk
26 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -33,100 五段 Moscow
27 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina -38,300 三段 Novosibirsk
28 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir -41,000 Moscow
29 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -41,900 四段 Irkutsk
29 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -41,900 二段 Novorossiysk
31 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara -49,600 二段 Minsk
32 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr -54,200 三段 Khanty-Mansiysk
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey -84,600 三段 Moscow
34 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria -86,300 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
35 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman -90,900 初段 Arkhangelsk
36 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel -98,700 Barnaul
37 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena -102,100 初段 Novosibirsk
38 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg -130,700 Perm
39 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay -141,200 二段 Moscow
40 Kriger Larisa Kriger L. Kriger Larisa -145,000 Tuapse
41 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey -309,200 三段 Rostov-on-Don