Autumn Online Tournament

Held Sept. 1, 2019, all results

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Description

Games start at 7:30 AM UTC (10:30 AM Moscow Time).

On the tournament date before 7:20 AM UTC all the players should join Discord channel https://discord.gg/3e2z8Z2 and confirm that they are going to participate (just send to the chat your name and tenhou nickname).

The tournament consists of 7 hanchans, the player who gets the highest total score (including Uma) becomes the winner of the tournament.

There is no participation fee, the tournament is free for everyone.

Tournament rules you can find there: https://mahjong.click/en/online/

Participants

# Name City Tenhou.net nickname Dan
1 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra Perm AYka 二段
2 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya Irkutsk ソフィア 初段
3 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg el71Gato 四段
4 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat Nizhny Novgorod Rebus 五段
5 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr Khanty-Mansiysk AlexSB 三段
6 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow Gvendola 二段
7 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna Nizhny Novgorod Lolt 二段
8 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr Rostov-on-Don adex 二段
9 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo アンドレイ
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona Barnaul Sayaka-s 四段
11 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel Barnaul Hits 二段
12 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Barnaul -ラバック- 二段
13 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Sarov tuollaF 四段
14 Motorin Aleksandr Motorin A. Motorin Aleksandr Kaliningrad Mr.Re
15 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow =Anti= 六段
16 Вовненко Григорий Kazan kegami97
17 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena Novosibirsk Helena 初段
18 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman Arkhangelsk Loner029 初段
19 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Arkhangelsk Picnic 三段
20 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil Moscow Х_х 三段
21 Нетёсов Николай Moscow Qwantor
22 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina Novosibirsk flashka 三段
23 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim Novosibirsk makimono
24 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara Minsk Varechka
25 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey Rostov-on-Don Greyson 三段
26 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill Perm キサムリス 二段
27 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya Novosibirsk Replay 六段
28 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina Barnaul selesta
29 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry Novorossiysk yakuman 二段
30 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Novorossiysk シュレーディンガ 二段
31 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey Kostroma Tearrun
32 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Simferopol YuukoIch 二段
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy Moscow NTshavic 二段
34 Tyurnin Aleksey Perm laqiguy
35 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow wiarlawd 五段
36 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya Novosibirsk Suslik 四段
37 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria Sarov FruFru;D 三段
38 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey Sarov Icepeak 二段
39 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy Novosibirsk Benawi 二段
40 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr Novosibirsk th_ 五段
41 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon Chelyabinsk Cynic33 三段
42 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey Moscow q271828 三段
43 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow =) 五段
44 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis Perm RainCat 三段
45 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm Nuborez 初段
46 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Moscow NoNamed 五段
47 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria Nizhny Novgorod *Xena* 三段
48 Kriger Larisa Kriger L. Kriger Larisa Tuapse Rorya 新人
49 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir Moscow ВаВа-Л 四段
50 Skshipets Egor Electrostal Skegor
51 Ginto Sakata Tuapse Ginto
52 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila Irkutsk Pusheen 三段
53 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Perm gpr 二段