Spring tournament

Held May 10, 2020, players 108 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (75) United States (5) France (5) Ukraine (4) Belgium (3) Australia (2) Belarus (2) Indonesia (2) Portugal (1) Japan (1) Canada (1) Sweden (1) Germany (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 174,000 Expert I Ivanovo
2 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 154,000 四段 / Expert II Khanty-Mansiysk
3 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy 135,800 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
4 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 135,100 四段 Novosibirsk
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 128,100 四段 Barnaul
6 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 127,800 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
7 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 126,000 五段 / Expert III Moscow
8 Licane Mike Licane M. Licane Mike 122,500 Portugal
9 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 118,500 五段 Novosibirsk
10 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 104,400 二段 Perm
11 Gordula Aldwin Gordula A. Gordula Aldwin 104,200 United States
12 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 94,100 二段 Kirov
13 Anisimov Artem Anisimov A. Anisimov Artem 90,200 Saint Petersburg
14 Morisse Jean Michel Morisse J. Morisse Jean Michel 80,600 France
15 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 78,800 二段 Perm
16 Erilkin Alexey Erilkin A. Erilkin Alexey 76,900 初段 Samara
17 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 74,700 四段 / Expert III Ivanovo
18 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai 73,700 初段 Volzhsky
19 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 72,500 四段 / Master I Moscow
20 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 71,800 二段 / Master II Arkhangelsk
21 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 71,200 二段 Saint Petersburg
22 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 62,800 二段 Perm
23 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 62,400 四段 / Master II Moscow
24 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 59,200 二段 Rostov-on-Don
25 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel 58,500 United States
26 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 56,900 二段 / Expert II Kazan
27 Veremenko Anastasiia Veremenko A. Veremenko Anastasiia 55,300 Ukraine
28 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 46,500 八段 Saint Petersburg
29 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 44,600 二段 Moscow
30 Stephenson Alec Stephenson A. Stephenson Alec 40,300 Melbourne
31 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 40,100 六段 Moscow
32 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 39,400 Expert III Saint Petersburg
33 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 38,800 四段 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
34 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 37,000 三段 / Expert I Khanty-Mansiysk
35 Yashkina Darya Yashkina D. Yashkina Darya 36,200 Perm
36 Grishina Mariya Grishina M. Grishina Mariya 34,300 Penza
37 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin 32,300 United States
38 Zhou Yuhao Zhou Y. Zhou Yuhao 30,000 Belgium
39 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 27,000 新人 Tyumen
40 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 23,100 初段 Novosibirsk
41 Tchoi Ijong Tchoi I. Tchoi Ijong 17,500 Soka
42 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 17,200 二段 / Master I Barnaul
43 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 17,000 初段 Moscow
44 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 16,200 三段 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
45 Hernandez Michael Hernandez M. Hernandez Michael 14,000 Canada
46 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 11,600 三段 Grodno
47 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 7,900 新人 Perm
48 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 6,700 4級 Odintsovo
49 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 3,700 新人 Osinniki
50 Yoon Pio Yoon P. Yoon Pio 300 United States
51 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita -300 三段 Moscow
52 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey -2,100 二段 Simferopol
53 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg -3,300 Expert III Perm
54 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna -6,000 新人 Simferopol
55 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -6,300 6級 Ivanovo
56 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav -8,400 Rostov-on-Don
57 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -11,300 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
58 Toulcanon Gabriel Toulcanon G. Toulcanon Gabriel -12,200 France
59 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey -13,800 三段 Moscow
60 Cheremisin Pavel Cheremisin P. Cheremisin Pavel -14,000 Moscow
61 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey -16,500 初段 / Adept I Mytishchi
62 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem -17,300 4級 / Master I Irkutsk
63 Taylor Heffernan Taylor H. Taylor Heffernan -17,600 United States
64 Germeys Jasper Germeys J. Germeys Jasper -19,700 Sweden
65 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid -19,900 四段 Perm
66 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey -24,200 2級 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
67 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -24,700 三段 Irkutsk
68 Velikanova Svetlana Velikanova S. Velikanova Svetlana -27,100 初段 Ivanovo
69 Chee Aaron Chee A. Chee Aaron -28,100 Melbourne
70 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -30,400 Saint I Novosibirsk
71 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr -32,300 四段 Kirov
72 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya -36,600 初段 / Expert I Irkutsk
73 Lezhin Mikhail Lezhin M. Lezhin Mikhail -36,900 Nizhny Novgorod
74 William Kevin William K. William Kevin -42,400 Indonesia
75 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -45,700 三段 Odintsovo
76 Weckhuyzen Tine Weckhuyzen T. Weckhuyzen Tine -49,900 Belgium
77 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya -50,400 初段 Irkutsk
78 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey -51,400 三段 Rostov-on-Don
79 Morisse Valérie Morisse V. Morisse Valérie -56,700 France
80 Vansteenhuyze Lucas Vansteenhuyze L. Vansteenhuyze Lucas -57,000 France
81 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor -57,100 五段 Khanty-Mansiysk
82 Alimova Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova Nataliya -58,400 二段 Zaporizhia
83 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena -61,300 二段 Moscow
84 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena -63,900 二段 Novosibirsk
85 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina -76,700 3級 Donetsk
86 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia -78,500 三段 Arkhangelsk
87 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -80,400 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
88 Cooper Betty -81,300
89 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei -83,100 四段 Kirov
90 Bolshakov Aleksey Bolshakov A. Bolshakov Aleksey -84,000 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
91 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -92,700 四段 Moscow
92 Dekabrev Yan Dekabrev Y. Dekabrev Yan -99,900 Germany
93 Ivanova Svetlana Ivanova S. Ivanova Svetlana -103,900 Kiev
94 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei -105,500 二段 Penza
95 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy -108,600 5級 Moscow
96 Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie Pierard De Maujouy J. Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie -113,900 France
97 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -115,900 9級 Rostov-on-Don
98 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -120,100 二段 Rostov-on-Don
99 Adef Tri Adef T. Adef Tri -123,800 Indonesia
100 Mikhalchenia Tatsiana Mikhalchenia T. Mikhalchenia Tatsiana -125,200 8級 Grodno
101 Verheyden Marieke Verheyden M. Verheyden Marieke -129,600 Belgium
102 Ivanov Dmitriy Ivanov D. Ivanov Dmitriy -140,200 初段 Moscow
103 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila -147,700 三段 Arkhangelsk
104 Kondratenko Anna Kondratenko A. Kondratenko Anna -163,200 二段 Ivanovo
105 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
106 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
107 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
108 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -