Riichi Online Open Team Cup

Held Feb. 17, 2019, players 84 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 203,300 四段 Grodno
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 152,500 六段 Moscow
3 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 151,300 二段 Novosibirsk
4 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 143,200 二段 Novorossiysk
5 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 137,500 五段 Moscow
6 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 125,700 四段 Barnaul
7 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 121,500 五段 Moscow
8 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 119,600 三段 Moscow
9 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 115,700 二段 Moscow
10 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 113,500 二段 Nizhny Novgorod
10 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 113,500 二段 Perm
12 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 82,700 初段 Perm
13 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 77,000 三段 Novosibirsk
14 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 74,400 二段 Arkhangelsk
15 Li Olga Li O. Li Olga 72,600 二段 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
16 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 71,000 四段 Tomsk
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 67,400 Moscow
18 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 64,500 四段 Perm
19 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 63,200 三段 Khanty-Mansiysk
20 Kiselev Aleksei Kiselev A. Kiselev Aleksei 62,600 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
21 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei 59,700 二段 Stavropol
22 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 59,400 三段 Kirov
23 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 58,200 五段 Moscow
24 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 53,600 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
25 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 51,900 8級 Saint Petersburg
26 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 46,800 五段 Moscow
27 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 45,800 二段 Perm
28 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 45,500 二段 Perm
29 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 43,900 五段 Nizhny Novgorod
30 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 40,700 四段 Kirov
31 Stepanenko Artur Stepanenko A. Stepanenko Artur 34,600 三段 Murmansk
32 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 34,100 Irkutsk
33 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 34,000 Vidnoye
34 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 30,000 二段 Moscow
34 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 30,000 三段 Kirov
36 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 29,000 初段 Arkhangelsk
37 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 28,800 二段 Barnaul
38 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei 23,500 三段 Grodno
39 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 20,000 三段 Perm
40 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 19,300 二段 Sweden
41 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 18,600 六段 Moscow
42 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 17,500 初段 Novosibirsk
43 Goroshenko Mikhail Goroshenko M. Goroshenko Mikhail 14,900 Rostov-on-Don
44 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 800 三段 Perm
45 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 500 初段 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
46 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -8,600 初段 Moscow
47 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill -14,200 三段 Saint Petersburg
48 Goryuchko Konstantin Goryuchko K. Goryuchko Konstantin -15,300 Grodno
49 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -16,200 Moscow
50 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya -22,200 六段 Novosibirsk
51 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim -23,200 六段 Nizhny Novgorod
52 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr -25,500 四段 Novosibirsk
53 Shilin Anton Shilin A. Shilin Anton -26,500 新人 Noginsk
54 Shin Stanislav Shin S. Shin Stanislav -32,900 2級 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
55 Derkach Daniil Derkach D. Derkach Daniil -35,500 Rostov-on-Don
56 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir -40,500 初段 Grodno
57 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia -42,200 二段 Saint Petersburg
58 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey -44,700 Irkutsk
59 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir -48,700 四段 Moscow
60 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei -57,700 三段 Kirov
61 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey -65,600 三段 Rostov-on-Don
62 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem -66,000 二段 Irkutsk
63 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -67,400 三段 Irkutsk
64 Golubev Andrey Golubev A. Golubev Andrey -68,300 Barnaul
65 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod -75,200 四段 Irkutsk
66 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii -79,800 Saint Petersburg
67 Stepanenko Sergei Stepanenko S. Stepanenko Sergei -81,200 2級 Tuapse
68 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr -86,000 初段 Rostov-on-Don
69 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya -91,800 六段 Perm
70 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg -96,400 二段 Perm
71 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy -104,300 Novorossiysk
72 Mainaya Evgeniya Mainaya E. Mainaya Evgeniya -112,300 1級 Barnaul
73 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -114,000 二段 Novorossiysk
74 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -127,200 三段 Arkhangelsk
75 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin -134,800 Novosibirsk
76 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton -138,000 Novosibirsk
77 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel -152,500 二段 Barnaul
78 Rodygina Tatyana Rodygina T. Rodygina Tatyana -158,000 Novorossiysk
79 Li Viktor Li V. Li Viktor -160,700 初段 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
80 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav -176,800 Severodvinsk
81 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya -182,600 Tyumen
82 Kriger Larisa Kriger L. Kriger Larisa -183,600 新人 Tuapse
83 None -210,000
84 None -210,000