Kirov Tournament

Will be held Nov. 5, 2021

Kirov, Russia

Kirov riichi mahjong club

RR

Description

Place: Russia, Kirov, Hotel "Four Elements"

More information: https://vk.com/event205851339

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Kirov 二段 / Expert I
2 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena Kirov 初段
3 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim Kirov 3級
4 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Kirov 二段
5 Шабардина Светлана Kirov
6 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey Kirov 五段 / Expert III
7 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir Kirov 二段
8 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk 三段
9 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita Moscow 二段
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Moscow 五段 / Expert III
11 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 五段
12 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna Kirov 1級
13 Ве Лл Novosibirsk
14 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Sarov 五段 / Master I
15 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
16 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Saint Petersburg
17 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria Yekaterinburg
18 Lezhin Mikhail Lezhin M. Lezhin Mikhail Nizhny Novgorod 二段
19 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 三段 / Adept III
20 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 四段 / Master II
21 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm 三段
22 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya Kirov
23 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 六段
24 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill Kirov 四段
25 Липитан Светлана Kirov
26 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 九段
27 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia Izhevsk
28 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr Rostov-on-Don 四段
29 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey Perm 二段
30 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail Korolyov
31 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy Perm
32 Даровских Анастасия Kirov
33 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy Kirov
34 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona Barnaul 三段
35 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Barnaul 二段 / Master I
36 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya Novosibirsk 五段
37 Golubev Andrey Golubev A. Golubev Andrey Barnaul
38 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Moscow 四段 / Master I
39 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey Moscow 三段
40 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila Moscow
41 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Simferopol 2級
42 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy Moscow 二段
43 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei Kirov 五段
44 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav Rostov-on-Don 二段 / Expert II
45 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav Kirov 二段
46 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg 八段
47 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya Perm
48 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow 五段
49 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy Moscow
50 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay Moscow 二段 / Expert III
51 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr Kirov 四段
52 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander Kirov
53 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy Ufa
54 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill Ufa
55 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis Kirov
56 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest Ufa
57 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil Ufa
58 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena Sarov
59 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana Moscow
60 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia Arkhangelsk
61 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor Vidnoye 五段
62 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria Sarov
63 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan Sarov 五段
64 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Moscow Master I
65 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill Sarov
66 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo Adept III
67 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana Perm
68 Валеев Олег Izhevsk
69 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg Expert III
70 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara Saint Petersburg
71 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy Yekaterinburg
72 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow 二段
73 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya Moscow
74 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey Moscow
75 Lavreniuk Irina Lavreniuk I. Lavreniuk Irina Moscow
76 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander Moscow
77 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina Yekaterinburg
78 Вышинская Елена Moscow
79 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr Kirov
80 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita Moscow 二段
81 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim Novosibirsk
82 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr Perm 二段
83 Yashkina Darya Yashkina D. Yashkina Darya Perm
84 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita Kirov 二段