Kirov Tournament

Held Nov. 6, 2021, players 56 and 10 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Kirov, Russia

Kirov riichi mahjong club

RR

Russia (56)
# Name Scores From
1 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 145,600 Moscow
2 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 122,500 Saint Petersburg
3 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina 117,200 Kirov
4 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 108,200 Saint Petersburg
5 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 102,700 Yekaterinburg
6 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 97,900 Kirov
7 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 96,600 Moscow
7 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 96,600 Vidnoye
9 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 78,100 Simferopol
10 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 69,300 Kirov
11 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 69,200 Kirov
12 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 66,400 Vsevolozhsk
13 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 64,500 Yekaterinburg
14 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 57,500 Ufa
15 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 56,600 Kirov
16 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 46,200 Moscow
17 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria 42,700 Sarov
18 Yashkina Darya Yashkina D. Yashkina Darya 40,700 Perm
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 37,700 Moscow
19 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 37,700 Sarov
21 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 34,300 Perm
22 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 25,100 Moscow
23 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 22,200 Kirov
24 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 21,900 Moscow
25 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 19,800 Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 12,900 Perm
27 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 11,800 Saint Petersburg
28 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 5,900 Arkhangelsk
29 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 5,500 Perm
30 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 1,000 Kirov
31 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil -2,200 Ufa
32 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy -3,300 Kirov
33 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita -6,100 Moscow
34 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna -11,500 Kirov
35 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr -23,000 Kirov
36 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy -23,600 Ufa
37 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -25,200 Perm
38 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill -28,800 Kirov
39 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy -30,200 Perm
40 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy -36,800 Saint Petersburg
41 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy -44,400 Moscow
42 Lezhin Mikhail Lezhin M. Lezhin Mikhail -49,000 Nizhny Novgorod
43 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander -55,700 Kirov
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -55,800 Saint Petersburg
45 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav -61,500 Kirov
46 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina -72,700 Yekaterinburg
47 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei -86,600 Sarov
48 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim -92,100 Kirov
49 Shabardina Svetlana Shabardina S. Shabardina Svetlana -95,400 Kirov
50 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara -101,800 Saint Petersburg
51 Darovskikh Anastasiya Darovskikh A. Darovskikh Anastasiya -102,300 Kirov
52 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya -123,300 Moscow
53 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail -124,800 Korolyov
54 Lipitan Svetlana Lipitan S. Lipitan Svetlana -132,800 Kirov
55 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya -137,900 Kirov
56 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana -207,500 Perm