Corona go away

Held April 12, 2020, players 140 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (104) Australia (7) United States (5) Japan (3) Finland (3) Ukraine (3) Belarus (3) Vietnam (2) Sweden (1) France (1) Indonesia (1) Norway (1) China (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 182,700 Saint I Novosibirsk
2 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 159,600 二段 / Master I Perm
3 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 156,500 二段 Perm
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 136,500 六段 Moscow
5 Chee Aaron Chee A. Chee Aaron 127,500 Melbourne
6 Dinh Kevin Dinh K. Dinh Kevin 123,800 Adelaide
7 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 121,800 五段 / Master I Moscow
8 Furuya Kadzuki Furuya K. Furuya Kadzuki 112,500 新人 Japan
9 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 107,900 新人 Tyumen
10 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey 106,400 二段 Simferopol
11 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 104,500 四段 Barnaul
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 103,600 七段 / Celestial 😎 Vidnoye
13 He Jaymond He J. He Jaymond 99,600 Melbourne
14 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 98,000 5級 Moscow
15 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 94,700 二段 / Expert II Kazan
16 Tchoi Ijong Tchoi I. Tchoi Ijong 94,300 Soka
17 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 91,000 二段 Moscow
18 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 89,600 三段 Moscow
19 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 84,200 二段 Moscow
20 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 82,400 四段 Moscow
21 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 78,000 三段 Arkhangelsk
22 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 73,900 四段 Kirov
23 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 73,100 五段 Moscow
24 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 72,600 二段 Perm
25 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 71,300 五段 Khanty-Mansiysk
26 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 69,900 五段 Moscow
27 Belozub Vladimir Belozub V. Belozub Vladimir 68,200 1級 Simferopol
27 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 68,200 四段 Novosibirsk
29 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 66,500 三段 Perm
30 Nechaev Aleksei Nechaev A. Nechaev Aleksei 54,300 二段 Russia
31 Mäkelä Henri Mäkelä H. Mäkelä Henri 54,100 Finland
32 Erilkin Alexey Erilkin A. Erilkin Alexey 53,700 初段 Samara
33 Velikanova Svetlana Velikanova S. Velikanova Svetlana 53,300 初段 Ivanovo
34 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 51,800 新人 Perm
35 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 48,600 五段 / Expert III Moscow
36 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 48,400 三段 / Expert I Khanty-Mansiysk
37 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya 46,900 二段 / Expert III Khanty-Mansiysk
38 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 46,100 二段 Kirov
38 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 46,100 6級 Ivanovo
40 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 43,600 三段 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
41 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 40,900 五段 Novosibirsk
42 Allen Daiki Allen D. Allen Daiki 38,600 Tokyo
43 Alimova Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova Nataliya 38,100 二段 Zaporizhia
44 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 35,900 初段 Irkutsk
45 Anthony To Anthony T. Anthony To 35,400 Sydney
46 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 33,900 四段 / Expert II Khanty-Mansiysk
47 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 33,300 初段 Irkutsk
48 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 33,200 4級 Kirov
49 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 31,300 四段 Saint Petersburg
50 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 30,500 4級 Odintsovo
51 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy 27,200 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
52 Pozniak Claire Pozniak C. Pozniak Claire 26,800 United States
53 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 26,600 新人 Sweden
54 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 22,200 三段 Irkutsk
55 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 21,900 二段 Saint Petersburg
55 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 21,900 4級 / Master I Irkutsk
57 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 19,100 初段 Moscow
58 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 13,800 三段 Saint Petersburg
59 Reincke Samuel 12,700
60 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 11,100 三段 Sarov
61 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 10,000 四段 Moscow
62 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey 9,700 初段 / Adept I Mytishchi
63 Ji Philip Ji P. Ji Philip 9,400 Melbourne
64 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 7,600 初段 / Expert II Sarov
65 Ziuzikov Petr Ziuzikov P. Ziuzikov Petr 4,000 Expert III Troitsk
66 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 3,700 六段 / Saint I Moscow
67 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 3,400 四段 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
68 Cường Phan 2,000
69 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 1,400 二段 Rostov-on-Don
70 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii -400 新人 Nizhny Novgorod
71 Grishina Mariya Grishina M. Grishina Mariya -3,500 Penza
72 Ding Dennis Ding D. Ding Dennis -4,300 United States
73 Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie Pierard De Maujouy J. Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie -5,200 France
74 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel -6,500 United States
75 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis -8,900 三段 Moscow
76 Lương Hiển Lương H. Lương Hiển -9,900 Ho Chi Minh City
77 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -13,600 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
78 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -14,400 Expert I Ivanovo
79 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -16,800 二段 Simferopol
80 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya -19,000 初段 Irkutsk
81 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan -20,200 Sarov
81 Ivanova Svetlana Ivanova S. Ivanova Svetlana -20,200 Kiev
83 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton -21,100 新人 Osinniki
84 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim -21,600 Adept II Ivanovo
85 Cheremisin Pavel Cheremisin P. Cheremisin Pavel -21,900 Moscow
86 Adef Tri Adef T. Adef Tri -22,400 Indonesia
87 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey -26,300 初段 Novosibirsk
88 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya -28,600 9級 Moscow
89 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -30,500 二段 / Master II Arkhangelsk
90 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg -33,600 Expert III Perm
91 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey -35,700 二段 Minsk
92 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -35,900 Expert III Saint Petersburg
93 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya -36,900 四段 Novosibirsk
93 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya -36,900 三段 Grodno
95 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr -38,000 二段 Rostov-on-Don
96 Petrosyan Daniil Petrosyan D. Petrosyan Daniil -40,000 初段 Moscow
97 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -43,200 二段 Moscow
98 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim -45,000 四段 Irkutsk
99 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin -45,100 三段 Oslo
100 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei -45,700 二段 Penza
101 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim -49,200 二段 Grodno
102 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina -50,600 三段 Novosibirsk
103 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -53,600 三段 Odintsovo
104 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina -54,500 3級 Donetsk
105 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -55,100 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
106 Suddendorf Max Suddendorf M. Suddendorf Max -56,400 United States
107 Kondratenko Anna Kondratenko A. Kondratenko Anna -56,800 二段 Ivanovo
108 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis -61,200 初段 Irkutsk
109 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan -61,500 三段 Moscow
110 Stephenson Alec Stephenson A. Stephenson Alec -61,800 Melbourne
111 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita -63,100 三段 / Expert I Kirov
112 Lyn Jeremy -63,200
113 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy -64,500 初段 Moscow
114 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail -66,300 四段 / Expert III Ivanovo
115 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga -72,700 二段 Saint Petersburg
116 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel -74,700 四段 / Master I Moscow
117 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -75,100 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
118 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -76,800 9級 Rostov-on-Don
119 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena -77,100 二段 Moscow
120 Eskola Janne Eskola J. Eskola Janne -77,600 Finland
120 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -77,600 三段 Moscow
122 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey -82,400 四段 Kirov
123 Bakhtin Aleksey Bakhtin A. Bakhtin Aleksey -86,500 Khanty-Mansiysk
124 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey -89,800 三段 Rostov-on-Don
125 Li Dawei Li D. Li Dawei -94,200 Melbourne
126 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena -95,700 二段 Kirov
127 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr -101,900 二段 Saint Petersburg
128 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr -103,900 二段 / Expert I Novorossiysk
129 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila -108,800 三段 Arkhangelsk
130 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya -118,300 初段 / Expert I Irkutsk
131 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara -122,900 9級 Saint Petersburg
132 Viinikka Vilhelmiina Viinikka V. Viinikka Vilhelmiina -124,500 Finland
133 Dai Nghia Ho Dai Nghia H. Dai Nghia Ho -128,800 Ho Chi Minh City
134 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya -130,600 1級 Khanty-Mansiysk
135 Taylor Heffernan Taylor H. Taylor Heffernan -159,900 United States
136 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna -162,500 新人 Simferopol
137 Stepanenko Sergei Stepanenko S. Stepanenko Sergei -171,600 9級 Tuapse
138 Zhu Zekun Zhu Z. Zhu Zekun -208,200 7級 China
139 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
140 Педына Михаил -215,300