Summer Tournament

Held June 14, 2020, players 72 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (54) France (5) Sweden (2) Belarus (2) United States (1) Australia (1) Brazil (1) Indonesia (1) Ukraine (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 171,900 四段 / Master I Moscow
2 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 167,500 四段 Barnaul
3 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 132,600 三段 / Expert II Khanty-Mansiysk
4 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 130,100 四段 Kirov
5 Kozinski Nathanael 113,800
6 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 111,000 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
7 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 107,600 四段 Moscow
8 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 72,300 二段 Novosibirsk
9 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya 63,200 二段 / Expert III Khanty-Mansiysk
10 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 62,200 新人 Nizhny Novgorod
11 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav 61,300 Rostov-on-Don
12 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 58,900 六段 Moscow
13 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 56,000 新人 / Novice III Perm
14 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 55,000 五段 / Expert III Moscow
15 Shikata Atsushi 54,100
16 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 49,700 新人 Sweden
17 Kondratenko Anna Kondratenko A. Kondratenko Anna 47,200 初段 Ivanovo
18 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 47,000 三段 / Expert I Kirov
19 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav 46,700 9級 Rostov-on-Don
20 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 38,800 二段 Moscow
21 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 38,700 四段 Perm
22 Nisishima Leandro 35,900
23 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 32,100 四段 Novosibirsk
23 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 32,100 二段 Perm
25 Cheremisin Pavel Cheremisin P. Cheremisin Pavel 30,700 Moscow
26 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin 25,400 United States
27 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 20,700 三段 Kirov
28 Stephenson Alec Stephenson A. Stephenson Alec 20,400 Melbourne
29 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 19,500 三段 Rostov-on-Don
30 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 15,200 四段 Khanty-Mansiysk
31 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 14,100 Expert III Saint Petersburg
32 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 12,600 4級 / Master I Irkutsk
33 Velikanova Svetlana Velikanova S. Velikanova Svetlana 11,300 初段 Ivanovo
34 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 9,100 Brazil
35 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 5,900 初段 / Expert I Irkutsk
36 Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie Pierard De Maujouy J. Pierard De Maujouy Jérémie 5,800 France
37 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara 4,800 二段 Minsk
38 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 3,500 初段 Moscow
39 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 1,500 二段 / Expert III Samara
40 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 800 二段 Arkhangelsk
41 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -400 Ryazan
42 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -10,200 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
43 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -10,500 二段 / Master II Arkhangelsk
44 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan -18,600 三段 Moscow
45 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -22,200 6級 Ivanovo
46 Morisse Valérie Morisse V. Morisse Valérie -22,300 France
47 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav -23,000 二段 Kirov
48 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei -24,700 四段 Grodno
49 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail -26,700 四段 / Expert III Ivanovo
50 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -33,100 四段 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
51 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -34,000 二段 Rostov-on-Don
52 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita -40,900 二段 Kirov
53 Aure Suzy Aure S. Aure Suzy -46,600 France
54 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman -51,300 二段 / Expert III Barnaul
55 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya -54,600 Tomsk
56 Germeys Jasper Germeys J. Germeys Jasper -62,000 Sweden
57 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey -67,600 二段 Perm
58 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila -74,100 三段 Arkhangelsk
59 Janac Wilson Nathanaël Janac W. Janac Wilson Nathanaël -75,800 France
60 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -77,600 Expert I Ivanovo
61 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -79,600 Saint I Novosibirsk
62 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy -81,700 二段 / Expert II Kazan
63 Lysenko Kseniya Lysenko K. Lysenko Kseniya -85,800 7級 Ufa
64 Morisse Jean Michel Morisse J. Morisse Jean Michel -103,800 France
65 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya -122,300 新人 Tyumen
66 Adef Tri Adef T. Adef Tri -126,300 Indonesia
67 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel -126,600 Barnaul
68 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena -139,700 Rostov-on-Don
69 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -164,300 五段 Moscow
70 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton -167,000 新人 Osinniki
71 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina -188,000 3級 Donetsk
72 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -