Summer Online Tournament

Held July 25, 2021, players 44 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (36) Japan (1) Netherlands (1) Brazil (1) Ukraine (1) United States (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 165,900 二段 Perm
2 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 162,200 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
3 Shikata Atsushi Shikata A. Shikata Atsushi 161,900 Japan
4 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 156,000 Rostov-on-Don
5 Lipitan Svetlana Lipitan S. Lipitan Svetlana 155,400 二段 Kirov
6 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 139,000 Expert III Moscow
7 Heemstra Timo Heemstra T. Heemstra Timo 120,200 Netherlands
8 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii 105,200 2級 / Adept III Samara
9 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 102,200 三段 Moscow
10 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 92,900 Brazil
11 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 91,000 Perm
12 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 86,100 五段 Moscow
13 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 58,400 三段 Irkutsk
14 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 44,600 二段 Saint Petersburg
15 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna 31,600 二段 / Expert I Kirov
16 Demchenko Olesya Demchenko O. Demchenko Olesya 30,600 Odessa
17 Velikanov Vyacheslav Velikanov V. Velikanov Vyacheslav 28,200 Nizhny Novgorod
18 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 22,300 二段 Moscow
19 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 19,600 四段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
20 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena 17,500 二段 / Expert II Rostov-on-Don
21 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 9,300 三段 Khanty-Mansiysk
22 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 9,100 Expert I Novorossiysk
23 Uryvaeva Karina Uryvaeva K. Uryvaeva Karina 8,600 Adept III Krasnoyarsk
24 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -9,500 二段 Moscow
25 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin -17,900 United States
26 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -27,000 三段 / Master I Nizhny Novgorod
27 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -32,700 Saint I Novosibirsk
28 Ratnikova Anna Ratnikova A. Ratnikova Anna -43,900 二段 / Expert III Samara
29 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -47,700 二段 Odintsovo
30 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -50,800 Master I Saint Petersburg
31 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena -51,500 初段 Kirov
32 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -52,500 Expert I Ivanovo
33 Melnikov Ilya Melnikov I. Melnikov Ilya -93,500 二段 Russia
34 Shabardina Svetlana Shabardina S. Shabardina Svetlana -98,400 Kirov
35 Churov Nikolay Churov N. Churov Nikolay -99,600 Rostov-on-Don
36 Лукин Даниил -102,300
37 Churov Vladimir Churov V. Churov Vladimir -108,200 Rostov-on-Don
38 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir -112,100 三段 Kirov
39 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -121,200 2級 Ivanovo
40 Orlova Yuliya Orlova Y. Orlova Yuliya -123,500 1級 Samara
41 Churova Mariya Churova M. Churova Mariya -202,500 Rostov-on-Don
42 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
42 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
44 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina -220,900 二段 / Adept III Kirov