I wish to have dora san...

Held Aug. 15, 2021, players 32 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (27) Brazil (1) Netherlands (1) United States (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina 92.5 三段 / Adept III Kirov
2 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 82.3 三段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
3 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 79.9 Brazil
4 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 77.7 Nizhny Novgorod
5 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 50.8 二段 Rostov-on-Don
6 Heemstra Timo Heemstra T. Heemstra Timo 47.8 Netherlands
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 44.5 二段 Simferopol
8 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir 33 二段 Saint Petersburg
9 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 29.5 四段 Novosibirsk
10 Катя К 28.8
11 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 23.1 Chelyabinsk
12 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 20.6 四段 Saint Petersburg
13 Uryvaeva Karina Uryvaeva K. Uryvaeva Karina 11.2 Adept III Krasnoyarsk
14 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 9.8 四段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
15 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 8.2 三段 Moscow
16 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 4.2 三段 Irkutsk
17 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 0.8 二段 Moscow
18 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 0.3 三段 / Expert III Moscow
19 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin 0.1 United States
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -10.2 六段 Moscow
21 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita -16.5 二段 Kirov
22 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -20.6 2級 Ivanovo
23 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -35.3 三段 / Master II Nizhny Novgorod
24 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei -44.5 六段 / Master II Sarov
25 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -51.8 Saint I Novosibirsk
26 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -57 四段 Ryazan
27 Parabitov Volfgang Parabitov V. Parabitov Volfgang -67.1 三段 Russia
28 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita -74.9 二段 / Expert I Kirov
29 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy -83.2 Expert II Kazan
30 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -87.8 Adept III Ivanovo
31 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -127.1 二段 / Master II Novorossiysk
32 Substitut player Substitution -210 -