Autumn Online Tournament

Held Sept. 13, 2020, players 56 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (45) United States (2) Belarus (2) Japan (1) Brazil (1) Netherlands (1) Canada (1) Ukraine (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey 234,000 七段 / Master III Moscow
2 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 98,300 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
3 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 94,400 二段 Rostov-on-Don
4 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 94,100 五段 / Master I Moscow
5 Shikata Atsushi Shikata A. Shikata Atsushi 93,300 Saint I Japan
6 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 84,300 Brazil
7 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 68,300 Adept III Ivanovo
8 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 67,300 三段 Perm
9 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 66,400 四段 Rostov-on-Don
10 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 64,900 三段 Perm
11 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr 61,600 三段 Ryazan
12 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 58,500 六段 / Saint I Irkutsk
13 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 56,600 Irkutsk
14 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 56,500 二段 Tomsk
15 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 49,400 三段 Barnaul
16 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 47,000 六段 Moscow
17 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 45,300 三段 Perm
18 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 40,800 五段 Khanty-Mansiysk
19 Heemstra Timo Heemstra T. Heemstra Timo 39,700 Netherlands
20 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 33,300 三段 / Expert III Samara
21 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 30,400 初段 Moscow
22 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 26,500 Master I Moscow
23 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel 23,700 7級 Barnaul
24 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 16,500 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
25 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 15,300 Expert III Saint Petersburg
26 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav 10,200 二段 / Expert II Rostov-on-Don
27 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 8,100 二段 Arkhangelsk
28 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 6,400 新人 / Novice III Perm
29 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 5,900 三段 Irkutsk
30 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey -400 五段 / Expert III Kirov
31 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -4,700 Master I Saint Petersburg
32 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya -14,200 初段 Irkutsk
33 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin -15,400 United States
34 Hernandez Michael Hernandez M. Hernandez Michael -16,500 Canada
35 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey -17,500 二段 Perm
36 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg -20,400 二段 Saint Petersburg
37 Rozhdestvenskaya Mariya Rozhdestvenskaya M. Rozhdestvenskaya Mariya -20,600 初段 Tver
38 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai -26,500 Saint Petersburg
39 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara -26,700 Minsk
40 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -29,400 二段 Odintsovo
41 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita -33,100 二段 Arkhangelsk
42 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -50,700 Saint I Novosibirsk
43 [Удаленно] -57,300
44 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey -61,700 五段 Moscow
44 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel -61,700 United States
46 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -74,900 9級 Rostov-on-Don
47 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy -78,500 1級 / Expert I Kazan
48 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei -80,800 九段 Saint Petersburg
49 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -95,600 三段 Moscow
50 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -112,000 三段 Moscow
51 Ivanova Svetlana Ivanova S. Ivanova Svetlana -113,500 二段 Kiev
52 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman -115,400 二段 / Master I Barnaul
53 Bubnovich Oleg Bubnovich O. Bubnovich Oleg -117,700 Grodno
54 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -159,800 三段 / Master I Arkhangelsk
55 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga -178,300 1級 Irkutsk
56 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -