Tenhou accounts

# Player Dan Rate Tenhou account Last played date City
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 九段 R2194 Legenda 15 / 3600pt 2020-05-24 Moscow
2 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 八段 R2249 an_ 3100 / 3200pt 2020-10-23 Saint Petersburg
3 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 七段 R2049 Ezaki 1265 / 2800pt 2020-10-22 Moscow
4 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 六段 R2029 =Anti= 1065 / 2400pt 2020-09-26 Moscow
5 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey 六段 R1952 夢付き 690 / 2400pt 2020-10-24 Moscow
6 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 六段 R1948 ellirael 185 / 2400pt 2020-10-22 Moscow
7 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 六段 R1944 doctor 420 / 2400pt 2020-10-24 Saint Petersburg
8 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 五段 R2013 =) 965 / 2000pt 2020-08-10 Moscow
9 Butrys Siarhei Butrys S. Butrys Siarhei 五段 R1982 ButrisS 580 / 2000pt 2020-10-22 Minsk
10 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 五段 R1969 Lexx 960 / 2000pt 2020-07-18 Moscow
11 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 五段 R1954 AirEmp 760 / 2000pt 2020-10-07 Saint Petersburg
12 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 五段 R1946 Severus 960 / 2000pt 2020-10-11 Irkutsk
13 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 五段 R1931 Tsubaki 1585 / 2000pt 2020-10-23 Moscow
14 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 五段 R1921 GPK 745 / 2000pt 2020-10-23 Perm
15 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 五段 R1907 Алёша 820 / 2000pt 2020-10-21 Kirov
16 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 五段 R1907 Ipo 685 / 2000pt 2020-10-24 Kirov
17 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 五段 R1896 Rak&Mid 825 / 2000pt 2020-10-19 Saint Petersburg
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 五段 R1892 アルピナ 690 / 2000pt 2020-04-13 Moscow
19 Fudzie Keisuke Fudzie K. Fudzie Keisuke 五段 R1887 silyno 575 / 2000pt 2020-10-11 Tokyo
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 五段 R1878 NoNamed 385 / 2000pt 2020-10-20 Moscow
21 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 五段 R1855 Replay 1000 / 2000pt 2020-08-10 Novosibirsk
22 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 五段 wiarlawd 970 / 2000pt 2020-05-24 Moscow
23 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 五段 Festival 300 / 2000pt 2020-04-02 Saint Petersburg
24 Rozanov Evgeniy Rozanov E. Rozanov Evgeniy 四段 R1934 vvecme 950 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Yekaterinburg
25 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 四段 R1917 Патрик 860 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Moscow
26 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 四段 R1915 Xelia 1160 / 1600pt 2020-10-17 Moscow
27 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 四段 R1896 ;_; 950 / 1600pt 2020-08-19 Moscow
28 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 四段 R1891 !_! 1100 / 1600pt 2020-10-10 Moscow
29 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 四段 R1883 Xena 635 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Nizhny Novgorod
30 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei 四段 R1880 MyZ4iHa 995 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Grodno
31 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 四段 R1875 Rebus 980 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Nizhny Novgorod
32 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 四段 R1874 Garikll 935 / 1600pt 2020-10-14 Khanty-Mansiysk
33 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 四段 R1869 noYaku 1075 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Kirov
34 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 四段 R1854 OOTRES 385 / 1600pt 2020-10-19 Moscow
35 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 四段 R1831 [T] 425 / 1600pt 2020-10-09 Novosibirsk
36 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 四段 R1828 Razout 455 / 1600pt 2020-10-11 Tomsk
37 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 四段 R1813 anana_z 790 / 1600pt 2020-05-31 Saint Petersburg
38 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 四段 R1811 why_tho 710 / 1600pt 2020-07-18 Moscow
39 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 四段 R1805 th_ 905 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Novosibirsk
40 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 四段 R1801 88778877 230 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Moscow
41 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 四段 ドランク玄人 1250 / 1600pt 2020-10-23 Moscow
42 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 四段 q271828 980 / 1600pt 2020-10-23 Moscow
43 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 四段 グレイズ 935 / 1600pt 2020-06-10 Saint Petersburg
44 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 四段 BBB 920 / 1600pt 2020-05-11 Kirov
45 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 四段 MitYa 700 / 1600pt 2020-10-09 Saint Petersburg
46 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 四段 スク水は正義 560 / 1600pt 2020-04-17 Moscow
47 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 四段 Cynic33 530 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Chelyabinsk
48 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 四段 Fdshut2 500 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Irkutsk
49 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 四段 el71Gato 470 / 1600pt 2020-09-11 Saint Petersburg
50 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 四段 AsyaKu 380 / 1600pt 2020-07-28 Arkhangelsk
51 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 四段 wakz 350 / 1600pt 2020-05-24 Irkutsk
52 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 四段 KIRILL08 335 / 1600pt 2020-09-12 Kirov
53 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 四段 Anabelle 325 / 1600pt 2020-10-24 Arkhangelsk
54 Karpov Pavel Karpov P. Karpov Pavel 四段 Socratus 305 / 1600pt 2020-10-11 Sarov
55 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 四段 macabre 275 / 1600pt 2020-07-12 Ivanovo
56 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 四段 RWhiskey 260 / 1600pt 2020-10-22 Moscow
57 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 四段 Suslik 105 / 1600pt 2020-09-02 Novosibirsk
58 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 四段 Sayaka-s 20 / 1600pt 2020-07-12 Barnaul
59 Kiselev Aleksei Kiselev A. Kiselev Aleksei 三段 Lehaft7 1095 / 1200pt 2020-10-23 Nizhny Novgorod
60 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 三段 Greyson 1065 / 1200pt 2020-09-01 Rostov-on-Don
61 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr 三段 Hisakata 915 / 1200pt 2020-10-24 Ryazan
62 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 三段 Manabi0 815 / 1200pt 2020-08-26 Novosibirsk
63 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 三段 LR 795 / 1200pt 2020-10-24 Perm
64 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 三段 Zastavil 780 / 1200pt 2020-10-11 Arkhangelsk
65 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 三段 Shiro 760 / 1200pt 2020-09-19 Grodno
66 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 三段 makkoli 690 / 1200pt 2020-10-23 Moscow
67 Mazur Vadim Mazur V. Mazur Vadim 三段 Lupus 685 / 1200pt 2020-07-06 Russia
68 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 三段 FruFru;D 675 / 1200pt 2020-03-22 Sarov
69 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir 三段 Uladz 645 / 1200pt 2020-10-23 Grodno
70 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 三段 Bagatur 630 / 1200pt 2020-10-24 Kirov
71 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 三段 Celestia 615 / 1200pt 2020-05-10 Moscow
72 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 三段 Pusheen 600 / 1200pt 2020-07-21 Irkutsk
73 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 三段 だまてんですか。 530 / 1200pt 2020-05-24 Moscow
74 Makarets Sergei Makarets S. Makarets Sergei 三段 GreySup 525 / 1200pt 2020-10-15 Sarov
75 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 三段 Varrra 490 / 1200pt 2020-10-24 Kirov
76 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 三段 vokinlem 465 / 1200pt 2020-10-24 Samara
77 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 三段 flashka 420 / 1200pt 2020-10-18 Novosibirsk
78 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 三段 アルスラーン 405 / 1200pt 2020-08-03 Moscow
79 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 三段 AlexSB 360 / 1200pt 2020-10-05 Khanty-Mansiysk
80 Stepanenko Artur Stepanenko A. Stepanenko Artur 三段 AksmanA 315 / 1200pt 2020-09-09 Murmansk
81 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 三段 Icepeak 315 / 1200pt 2020-10-22 Sarov
82 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 三段 Lyudmzzz 245 / 1200pt 2020-10-18 Arkhangelsk
83 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 三段 ヴィタリー 210 / 1200pt 2020-10-23 Arkhangelsk
84 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 三段 RainCat 175 / 1200pt 2020-05-24 Perm
85 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 三段 AnryChan 105 / 1200pt 2020-10-23 Odintsovo
86 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 三段 KCat 60 / 1200pt 2020-10-13 Khanty-Mansiysk
87 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 二段 Gvendola 685 / 800pt 2020-10-24 Moscow
88 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 二段 redarrow 660 / 800pt 2020-10-07 Saint Petersburg
89 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 二段 天江子供 625 / 800pt 2020-10-08 Tomsk
90 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 二段 Avkitex 620 / 800pt 2020-10-12 Moscow
91 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 二段 Helena 615 / 800pt 2020-10-21 Novosibirsk
92 Sharakh Timothy Sharakh T. Sharakh Timothy 二段 shatinik 590 / 800pt 2020-07-17 Minsk
93 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 二段 YuukoIch 580 / 800pt 2020-04-25 Simferopol
94 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 二段 heilage 570 / 800pt 2020-05-10 Saint Petersburg
95 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 二段 RiaBohan 570 / 800pt 2020-05-17 Yekaterinburg
96 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 二段 Kegami97 565 / 800pt 2020-06-14 Kazan
97 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 二段 AveZ 540 / 800pt 2020-09-09 Odintsovo
98 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 二段 NTshavic 535 / 800pt 2020-04-12 Moscow
99 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 二段 yulkolog 520 / 800pt 2020-10-18 Saint Petersburg
100 Alimova Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova Nataliya 二段 Tialary 495 / 800pt 2020-10-12 Zaporizhia
101 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 二段 シュレーディンガ 490 / 800pt 2020-09-05 Novorossiysk
102 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 二段 ガラスと砂糖 490 / 800pt 2020-10-11 Moscow
103 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav 二段 Kaiterok 480 / 800pt 2020-10-22 Rostov-on-Don
104 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 二段 Gnikita 475 / 800pt 2020-07-19 Arkhangelsk
105 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 二段 Nuborez 470 / 800pt 2020-10-24 Perm
106 Li Olga Li O. Li Olga 二段 Olchik 465 / 800pt 2020-09-05 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
107 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 二段 BYS 415 / 800pt 2020-10-24 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
108 Ivanov Dmitriy Ivanov D. Ivanov Dmitriy 二段 sekaaa 415 / 800pt 2020-10-23 Moscow
109 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 二段 ponchik 405 / 800pt 2020-09-14 Kirov
110 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 二段 ありさ_777 400 / 800pt 2020-10-23 Moscow
111 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 二段 adex 400 / 800pt 2020-09-16 Rostov-on-Don
112 Druzhinin Denis Druzhinin D. Druzhinin Denis 二段 denTree 400 / 800pt 2020-09-29 Arkhangelsk
113 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 二段 Irinka94 400 / 800pt 2020-10-19 Rostov-on-Don
114 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 二段 キサムリス 385 / 800pt 2020-05-24 Perm
115 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya 二段 Strannoe 355 / 800pt 2020-06-14 Khanty-Mansiysk
116 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 二段 Мико 355 / 800pt 2020-09-30 Saint Petersburg
117 Fiashchuk Artsiom Fiashchuk A. Fiashchuk Artsiom 二段 BlaSt 330 / 800pt 2020-08-30 Brest
118 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey 二段 KiR 330 / 800pt 2020-07-18 Simferopol
119 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara 二段 Varechka 325 / 800pt 2020-07-28 Minsk
120 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 二段 yakuman 310 / 800pt 2020-05-24 Novorossiysk
121 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 二段 kovavka 300 / 800pt 2020-09-03 Perm
122 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr 二段 AlexM584 295 / 800pt 2020-06-28 Novorossiysk
123 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 二段 Minmos 280 / 800pt 2020-10-11 Arkhangelsk
124 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 二段 Jamola 270 / 800pt 2020-09-12 Kirov
125 Hryharuk Anastasiya Hryharuk A. Hryharuk Anastasiya 二段 verity 235 / 800pt 2020-10-23 Grodno
126 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey 二段 Nostromo 235 / 800pt 2020-06-16 Minsk
127 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 二段 Qwantor 235 / 800pt 2020-09-12 Moscow
128 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 二段 BADy 235 / 800pt 2020-10-21 Perm
129 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 二段 FrozenM 200 / 800pt 2020-10-24 Saint Petersburg
130 Mineva Anastasiya Mineva A. Mineva Anastasiya 二段 dis 195 / 800pt 2020-10-21 Irkutsk
131 Nechaev Aleksei Nechaev A. Nechaev Aleksei 二段 Юхня 160 / 800pt 2020-06-27 Russia
132 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei 二段 ~13 150 / 800pt 2020-04-20 Penza
133 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 二段 Kaplan_A 125 / 800pt 2020-09-15 Perm
134 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 二段 MAXMAX 120 / 800pt 2020-07-03 Grodno
135 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei 二段 Azhag 100 / 800pt 2020-09-01 Stavropol
136 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 二段 Variable 100 / 800pt 2020-10-14 Saint Petersburg
137 Svirkova Antonina Svirkova A. Svirkova Antonina 二段 Goodwin 80 / 800pt 2020-09-23 Samara
138 Kolesnikov Yuriy Kolesnikov Y. Kolesnikov Yuriy 二段 Yurok 45 / 800pt 2020-05-15 Khanty-Mansiysk
139 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 二段 -ラバック- 45 / 800pt 2020-06-19 Barnaul
140 Li Viktor Li V. Li Viktor 初段 VIPFox 350 / 400pt 2020-10-23 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
141 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail 初段 mottwww 305 / 400pt 2020-10-07 Saint Petersburg
142 Onishchenko Yulia Onishchenko Y. Onishchenko Yulia 初段 Onix 275 / 400pt 2020-03-31 Ukraine
143 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 初段 lilit 250 / 400pt 2020-10-14 Irkutsk
144 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 初段 Dorean 245 / 400pt 2020-07-26 Moscow
145 Kondratenko Anna Kondratenko A. Kondratenko Anna 初段 Antuanet 245 / 400pt 2020-10-19 Ivanovo
146 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 初段 ENotik 240 / 400pt 2020-10-24 Khanty-Mansiysk
147 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 初段 YkaName 210 / 400pt 2020-08-27 Vsevolozhsk
148 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 初段 Mau_nsk 200 / 400pt 2020-08-16 Novosibirsk
149 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 初段 Lolt 200 / 400pt 2020-05-24 Nizhny Novgorod
150 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 初段 adex2002 200 / 400pt 2020-09-04 Rostov-on-Don
151 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 初段 Regfan 200 / 400pt 2020-10-15 Kirov
152 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 初段 Kokoko 200 / 400pt 2020-06-27 Samara
153 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 初段 ソフィア 190 / 400pt 2020-07-08 Irkutsk
154 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 初段 Dobryden 185 / 400pt 2020-04-12 Irkutsk
155 Velikanova Svetlana Velikanova S. Velikanova Svetlana 初段 BeegLite 185 / 400pt 2020-06-14 Ivanovo
156 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai 初段 betonxx 185 / 400pt 2020-07-17 Volzhsky
157 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton 初段 Ver_Verg 140 / 400pt 2020-06-15 Minsk
158 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 初段 nekokuza 135 / 400pt 2020-10-24 Novosibirsk
159 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 初段 Loner029 115 / 400pt 2020-07-07 Arkhangelsk
160 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 初段 Mcポンagal 115 / 400pt 2020-06-11 Sarov
161 Erilkin Alexey Erilkin A. Erilkin Alexey 初段 K715 110 / 400pt 2020-09-03 Samara
162 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 初段 KorzhikS 95 / 400pt 2020-09-05 Severodvinsk
163 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 初段 Chucha 80 / 400pt 2020-10-22 Moscow
164 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 初段 EL 80 / 400pt 2020-10-24 Moscow
165 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 初段 Denko 80 / 400pt 2020-05-24 Kirov
166 Malikova Marina Malikova M. Malikova Marina 初段 Mari_147 50 / 400pt 2020-10-24 Khanty-Mansiysk
167 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 初段 Faenna 40 / 400pt 2020-10-14 Irkutsk
168 Fomin Stepan Fomin S. Fomin Stepan 初段 LefBen 20 / 400pt 2020-09-09 Nizhny Novgorod
169 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey 初段 neon 15 / 400pt 2020-07-27 Mytishchi
170 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey 1級 Lover 45 / 100pt 2020-10-23 Saint Petersburg
171 Kramarenko Ilya Kramarenko I. Kramarenko Ilya 1級 ロシア人百六十一 45 / 100pt 2020-04-29 Rostov-on-Don
172 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 1級 Ksanafia 15 / 100pt 2020-10-20 Irkutsk
173 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 1級 Tatsuya 15 / 100pt 2020-09-11 Moscow
174 Belozub Vladimir Belozub V. Belozub Vladimir 1級 Tousaka 5 / 100pt 2020-10-16 Simferopol
175 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 1級 Kotyana 0 / 100pt 2020-05-21 Khanty-Mansiysk
176 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii 1級 meeel 0 / 100pt 2020-09-25 Samara
177 Petrosyan Daniil Petrosyan D. Petrosyan Daniil 1級 heyyaa 0 / 100pt 2020-08-15 Moscow
178 Shin Stanislav Shin S. Shin Stanislav 2級 TAEWoong 75 / 100pt 2020-10-24 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
179 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina 3級 Совесть 10 / 100pt 2020-10-01 Donetsk
180 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 3級 mrburgh 10 / 100pt 2020-10-12 Ivanovo
181 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 4級 Nadora 75 / 80pt 2020-05-24 Odintsovo
182 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 4級 RODIPIT 45 / 80pt 2020-10-23 Kirov
183 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 4級 Kadloz 0 / 80pt 2020-04-27 Irkutsk
184 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 5級 リヒトー=バッハ 20 / 60pt 2020-05-10 Moscow
185 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 6級 Madchen 15 / 40pt 2020-05-24 Irkutsk
186 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 7級 henosy8 0 / 20pt 2020-05-07 Moscow
187 Lysenko Kseniya Lysenko K. Lysenko Kseniya 7級 災難の宿敵 0 / 20pt 2020-04-23 Ufa
188 Mikhalchenia Tatsiana Mikhalchenia T. Mikhalchenia Tatsiana 8級 Kumiho 15 / 20pt 2020-05-10 Grodno
189 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel 8級 Hits 0 / 20pt 2020-06-14 Barnaul
190 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 8級 Vidis 0 / 20pt 2020-04-18 Perm
191 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 9級 Куколд55 10 / 20pt 2020-04-12 Moscow
192 Stepanenko Sergei Stepanenko S. Stepanenko Sergei 9級 Livesey 0 / 20pt 2020-04-23 Tuapse
193 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 9級 кот 0 / 20pt 2020-04-12 Saint Petersburg
194 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav 9級 DarkMark 0 / 20pt 2020-09-09 Rostov-on-Don
195 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 9級 TwoNord2 0 / 20pt 2020-09-23 Perm
196 Osipov Georgiy Osipov G. Osipov Georgiy 9級 Foxy 0 / 20pt 2020-07-27 Tver
197 Chizh Vladislav Chizh V. Chizh Vladislav 新人 ★北斗の麻雀★ 10 / 20pt 2020-08-21 Surgut
198 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 新人 wangxian 0 / 20pt 2020-09-11 Perm
199 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 新人 = 0 / 20pt 2020-07-12 Nizhny Novgorod