Tenhou accounts

Statistics are updating every 5 minutes.

# Player Dan Rate Tenhou account Last played date City
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 九段 R2194 Legenda 15 / 3600pt 22/03/2020 Moscow
2 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 七段 R2074 an_ 665 / 2800pt 22/03/2020 Saint Petersburg
3 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 七段 R2069 Bismarck 230 / 2800pt 02/04/2020 Vidnoye
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 七段 R2057 Ezaki 710 / 2800pt 02/04/2020 Moscow
5 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 六段 R2030 =Anti= 1035 / 2400pt 31/03/2020 Moscow
6 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 六段 R2013 ellirael 1595 / 2400pt 01/04/2020 Moscow
7 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 六段 R1957 Abilion 250 / 2400pt 13/02/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
8 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 六段 R1931 Rak&Mid 255 / 2400pt 07/03/2020 Saint Petersburg
9 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 六段 R1871 Replay 165 / 2400pt 26/03/2020 Novosibirsk
10 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 五段 R2013 =) 965 / 2000pt 25/03/2020 Moscow
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 五段 R1969 Lexx 960 / 2000pt 16/02/2020 Moscow
12 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 五段 R1959 AirEmp 1000 / 2000pt 01/04/2020 Saint Petersburg
13 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 五段 R1932 Xelia 600 / 2000pt 16/02/2020 Moscow
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 五段 R1925 Tsubaki 1405 / 2000pt 01/04/2020 Moscow
15 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 五段 R1925 OOTRES 315 / 2000pt 01/04/2020 Moscow
16 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 五段 R1924 GPK 1060 / 2000pt 26/03/2020 Perm
17 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 五段 R1922 !_! 1115 / 2000pt 31/03/2020 Moscow
18 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei 五段 R1921 MyZ4iHa 1285 / 2000pt 02/04/2020 Grodno
19 Fudzie Keisuke Fudzie K. Fudzie Keisuke 五段 R1914 silyno 860 / 2000pt 29/02/2020 Tokyo
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 五段 R1903 NoNamed 820 / 2000pt 01/04/2020 Moscow
21 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 五段 R1880 アルピナ 720 / 2000pt 01/04/2020 Moscow
22 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 五段 R1851 noYaku 380 / 2000pt 23/02/2020 Kirov
23 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 五段 wiarlawd 970 / 2000pt 16/02/2020 Moscow
24 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 五段 Festival 285 / 2000pt 23/12/2019 Saint Petersburg
25 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 四段 R1999 Ipo 1430 / 1600pt 01/04/2020 Kirov
26 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 四段 R1897 Razout 1490 / 1600pt 09/01/2020 Tomsk
27 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 四段 R1895 poponetz 380 / 1600pt 30/03/2020 Moscow
28 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 四段 R1884 ;_; 875 / 1600pt 27/03/2020 Moscow
29 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 四段 R1864 [T] 755 / 1600pt 02/04/2020 Novosibirsk
30 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 四段 R1858 Xena 695 / 1600pt 26/03/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
31 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 四段 R1835 NeZastav 425 / 1600pt 14/01/2020 Arkhangelsk
32 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 四段 R1833 Shirshov 170 / 1600pt 30/08/2019 Saint Petersburg
33 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 四段 R1815 Er.A.V. 740 / 1600pt 26/02/2020 Sarov
34 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 四段 R1811 why_tho 710 / 1600pt 27/01/2020 Moscow
35 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 四段 R1806 スク水は正義 665 / 1600pt 21/03/2020 Moscow
36 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 四段 R1805 Suslik 540 / 1600pt 08/03/2020 Novosibirsk
37 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 四段 R1804 Zastavil 95 / 1600pt 26/03/2020 Arkhangelsk
38 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 四段 R1802 wakz 1205 / 1600pt 30/03/2020 Irkutsk
39 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 四段 R1801 グレイズ 1010 / 1600pt 14/01/2020 Saint Petersburg
40 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 四段 R1801 Япаганец 185 / 1600pt 18/11/2019 Ufa
41 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 四段 ドランク玄人 1460 / 1600pt 01/04/2020 Moscow
42 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 四段 el71Gato 1220 / 1600pt 01/04/2020 Saint Petersburg
43 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 四段 Cynic33 1115 / 1600pt 02/04/2020 Chelyabinsk
44 Karpov Pavel Karpov P. Karpov Pavel 四段 Socratus 920 / 1600pt 01/04/2020 Sarov
45 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 四段 BBB 905 / 1600pt 22/02/2020 Kirov
46 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 四段 LR 740 / 1600pt 02/04/2020 Perm
47 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 四段 Fdshut2 680 / 1600pt 30/03/2020 Irkutsk
48 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 四段 AsyaKu 545 / 1600pt 03/01/2020 Arkhangelsk
49 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 四段 ВаВа-Л 535 / 1600pt 01/09/2019 Moscow
50 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 四段 KCat 485 / 1600pt 02/04/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
51 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 四段 Pusheen 425 / 1600pt 25/03/2020 Irkutsk
52 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 四段 Qwantor 410 / 1600pt 01/04/2020 Moscow
53 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 四段 KIRILL08 350 / 1600pt 25/03/2020 Kirov
54 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 四段 macabre 275 / 1600pt 07/01/2020 Ivanovo
55 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 四段 Sayaka-s 5 / 1600pt 16/02/2020 Barnaul
56 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 三段 Greyson 1035 / 1200pt 16/02/2020 Rostov-on-Don
57 Kiselev Aleksei Kiselev A. Kiselev Aleksei 三段 Lehaft7 960 / 1200pt 21/03/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
58 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 三段 Manabi0 930 / 1200pt 31/03/2020 Novosibirsk
59 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 三段 th_ 910 / 1200pt 31/03/2020 Novosibirsk
60 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 三段 Patrik 900 / 1200pt 02/04/2020 Moscow
61 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 三段 Severus 885 / 1200pt 27/02/2020 Irkutsk
62 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 三段 Алёша 855 / 1200pt 27/03/2020 Kirov
63 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 三段 アルスラーン 825 / 1200pt 31/03/2020 Moscow
64 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin 三段 Derinov 780 / 1200pt 16/02/2020 Oslo
65 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 三段 Lyudmzzz 770 / 1200pt 26/02/2020 Arkhangelsk
66 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 三段 Bagatur 735 / 1200pt 01/04/2020 Kirov
67 Mazur Vadim Mazur V. Mazur Vadim 三段 Lupus 730 / 1200pt 11/01/2020 Russia
68 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 三段 FruFru;D 675 / 1200pt 22/03/2020 Sarov
69 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 三段 AlexSB 670 / 1200pt 31/03/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
70 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 三段 doctor 640 / 1200pt 27/03/2020 Saint Petersburg
71 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 三段 epecuapx 620 / 1200pt 12/12/2019 Ivanovo
72 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 三段 Celestia 600 / 1200pt 16/02/2020 Moscow
73 Stepanenko Artur Stepanenko A. Stepanenko Artur 三段 AksmanA 570 / 1200pt 22/01/2020 Murmansk
74 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 三段 flashka 480 / 1200pt 31/03/2020 Novosibirsk
75 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 三段 q271828 480 / 1200pt 25/03/2020 Moscow
76 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 三段 だまてんですか。 470 / 1200pt 26/03/2020 Moscow
77 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 三段 Icepeak 465 / 1200pt 24/03/2020 Sarov
78 Butrys Siarhei Butrys S. Butrys Siarhei 三段 ButrisS 450 / 1200pt 05/03/2020 Minsk
79 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 三段 Rebus 450 / 1200pt 30/03/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
80 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 三段 MitYa 390 / 1200pt 02/04/2020 Saint Petersburg
81 Makarets Sergei Makarets S. Makarets Sergei 三段 GreySup 285 / 1200pt 30/03/2020 Sarov
82 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 三段 Sheraly 270 / 1200pt 16/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
83 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 三段 *Xena* 195 / 1200pt 07/10/2019 Nizhny Novgorod
84 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 三段 RainCat 195 / 1200pt 16/02/2020 Perm
85 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 三段 Varrra 20 / 1200pt 27/03/2020 Kirov
86 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 二段 Chucha 730 / 800pt 31/03/2020 Moscow
87 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 二段 YuukoIch 640 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Simferopol
88 Sharakh Timothy Sharakh T. Sharakh Timothy 二段 shatinik 635 / 800pt 30/03/2020 Minsk
89 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 二段 Avkitex 620 / 800pt 27/03/2020 Moscow
90 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 二段 RWhiskey 610 / 800pt 20/02/2020 Moscow
91 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 二段 Minmos 570 / 800pt 05/12/2019 Arkhangelsk
92 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 二段 RiaBohan 570 / 800pt 19/03/2020 Yekaterinburg
93 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 二段 heilage 570 / 800pt 07/12/2019 Saint Petersburg
94 Ryazanskaya Polina Ryazanskaya P. Ryazanskaya Polina 二段 PollyR 565 / 800pt 18/09/2019 Petrozavodsk
95 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 二段 redarrow 550 / 800pt 25/03/2020 Saint Petersburg
96 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 二段 Anabelle 540 / 800pt 26/03/2020 Arkhangelsk
97 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 二段 NTshavic 535 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Moscow
98 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 二段 Gnikita 510 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Arkhangelsk
99 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 二段 BADy 505 / 800pt 30/03/2020 Perm
100 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 二段 Garikll 505 / 800pt 02/04/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
101 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey 二段 KiR 500 / 800pt 21/03/2020 Simferopol
102 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 二段 Irinka94 500 / 800pt 02/04/2020 Rostov-on-Don
103 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 二段 ガラスと砂糖 490 / 800pt 31/03/2020 Moscow
104 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 二段 FrozenM 475 / 800pt 01/04/2020 Saint Petersburg
105 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 二段 Shiro 460 / 800pt 02/04/2020 Grodno
106 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 二段 Kaplan_A 455 / 800pt 28/03/2020 Perm
107 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir 二段 Uladz 445 / 800pt 28/03/2020 Grodno
108 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 二段 Success 425 / 800pt 26/12/2019 Perm
109 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 二段 Regfan 415 / 800pt 23/03/2020 Kirov
110 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 二段 MAXMAX 415 / 800pt 23/03/2020 Grodno
111 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey 二段 Nostromo 415 / 800pt 31/03/2020 Minsk
112 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 二段 Benawi 410 / 800pt 29/09/2019 Novosibirsk
113 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 二段 ヴィタリー 405 / 800pt 01/04/2020 Arkhangelsk
114 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 二段 シュレーディンガ 400 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Novorossiysk
115 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 二段 ponchik 395 / 800pt 27/03/2020 Kirov
116 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 二段 kitzunek 385 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Sarov
117 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 二段 キサムリス 385 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Perm
118 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 二段 AYka 375 / 800pt 26/12/2019 Perm
119 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 二段 gpr 370 / 800pt 01/09/2019 Perm
120 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 二段 Gvendola 370 / 800pt 01/04/2020 Moscow
121 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya 二段 Strannoe 370 / 800pt 26/01/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
122 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel 二段 Hits 355 / 800pt 01/09/2019 Barnaul
123 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 二段 Picnic 350 / 800pt 01/01/2020 Arkhangelsk
124 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 二段 Vestrump 345 / 800pt 03/10/2019 Ivanovo
125 Hryharuk Anastasiya Hryharuk A. Hryharuk Anastasiya 二段 verity 340 / 800pt 31/03/2020 Grodno
126 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 二段 yakuman 310 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Novorossiysk
127 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 二段 Jamola 270 / 800pt 27/03/2020 Kirov
128 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 二段 lilit 270 / 800pt 02/04/2020 Irkutsk
129 Fiashchuk Artsiom Fiashchuk A. Fiashchuk Artsiom 二段 BlaSt 270 / 800pt 01/04/2020 Brest
130 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 二段 Ksanafia 265 / 800pt 02/04/2020 Irkutsk
131 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara 二段 Varechka 265 / 800pt 31/03/2020 Minsk
132 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 二段 adex 255 / 800pt 03/03/2020 Rostov-on-Don
133 Mineva Anastasiya Mineva A. Mineva Anastasiya 二段 dis 235 / 800pt 19/10/2019 Irkutsk
134 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 二段 kovavka 225 / 800pt 15/03/2020 Perm
135 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 二段 Variable 190 / 800pt 13/03/2020 Saint Petersburg
136 Li Olga Li O. Li Olga 二段 Olchik 180 / 800pt 15/03/2020 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
137 Svirkova Antonina Svirkova A. Svirkova Antonina 二段 Goodwin 180 / 800pt 01/04/2020 Samara
138 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 二段 yulkolog 175 / 800pt 26/03/2020 Saint Petersburg
139 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 二段 ludowig0 150 / 800pt 09/12/2019 Sarov
140 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 二段 -ラバック- 115 / 800pt 01/04/2020 Barnaul
141 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei 二段 Azhag 100 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Stavropol
142 Li Viktor Li V. Li Viktor 二段 VIPFox 60 / 800pt 02/04/2020 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
143 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 二段 ryner~ 55 / 800pt 02/10/2019 Grodno
144 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 二段 laqiguy 55 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Perm
145 Kolesnikov Yuriy Kolesnikov Y. Kolesnikov Yuriy 二段 Yurok 25 / 800pt 23/11/2019 Khanty-Mansiysk
146 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 初段 ありさ_777 395 / 400pt 02/04/2020 Moscow
147 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 初段 AnryChan 290 / 400pt 31/03/2020 Odintsovo
148 Onishchenko Yulia Onishchenko Y. Onishchenko Yulia 初段 Onix 275 / 400pt 31/03/2020 Ukraine
149 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 初段 AveZ 270 / 400pt 13/12/2019 Odintsovo
150 Druzhinin Denis Druzhinin D. Druzhinin Denis 初段 denTree 260 / 400pt 07/03/2020 Arkhangelsk
151 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 初段 YkaName 255 / 400pt 23/02/2020 Vsevolozhsk
152 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 初段 fc_freak 230 / 400pt 20/12/2019 Moscow
153 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 初段 ソフィア 230 / 400pt 28/03/2020 Irkutsk
154 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 初段 Lolt 215 / 400pt 31/03/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
155 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr 初段 AlexM584 210 / 400pt 16/02/2020 Novorossiysk
156 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 初段 ☆65RUS☆ 200 / 400pt 05/09/2019 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
157 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 初段 KorzhikS 200 / 400pt 27/03/2020 Severodvinsk
158 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 初段 Ramsay 200 / 400pt 30/10/2019 Sarov
159 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 初段 Dobryden 185 / 400pt 13/03/2020 Irkutsk
160 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton 初段 Ver_Verg 170 / 400pt 16/02/2020 Minsk
161 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 初段 ドミトリイ 155 / 400pt 13/09/2019 Ivanovo
162 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 初段 Mcポンagal 155 / 400pt 25/03/2020 Sarov
163 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 初段 EL 155 / 400pt 26/03/2020 Moscow
164 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 初段 Kegami97 140 / 400pt 29/02/2020 Kazan
165 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 初段 makkoli 130 / 400pt 07/03/2020 Moscow
166 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 初段 Nuborez 110 / 400pt 27/03/2020 Perm
167 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 初段 Loner029 95 / 400pt 16/02/2020 Arkhangelsk
168 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 初段 Denko 80 / 400pt 16/02/2020 Kirov
169 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 初段 Helena 80 / 400pt 16/02/2020 Novosibirsk
170 Fomin Stepan Fomin S. Fomin Stepan 初段 LefBen 20 / 400pt 13/03/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
171 Bogaevskii Nikita Bogaevskii N. Bogaevskii Nikita 1級 Ronmual 75 / 100pt 23/11/2019 Belgorod
172 Kramarenko Ilya Kramarenko I. Kramarenko Ilya 1級 ロシア人百六十一 65 / 100pt 31/12/2019 Rostov-on-Don
173 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail 1級 mottwww 60 / 100pt 30/03/2020 Saint Petersburg
174 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 1級 nekokuza 50 / 100pt 02/03/2020 Novosibirsk
175 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 1級 Mau_nsk 30 / 100pt 20/03/2020 Novosibirsk
176 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii 1級 meeel 30 / 100pt 24/03/2020 Samara
177 Belozub Vladimir Belozub V. Belozub Vladimir 1級 Tousaka 25 / 100pt 02/04/2020 Simferopol
178 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 1級 Medved 15 / 100pt 28/11/2019 Moscow
179 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 1級 Tatsuya 15 / 100pt 15/03/2020 Moscow
180 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 1級 ENotik 10 / 100pt 27/12/2019 Khanty-Mansiysk
181 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 1級 LAS 0 / 100pt 22/10/2019 Kirov
182 Malikova Marina Malikova M. Malikova Marina 1級 Mari_147 0 / 100pt 12/03/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
183 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 1級 Kotyana 0 / 100pt 27/02/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
184 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 2級 lastbyte 30 / 100pt 26/12/2019 Kirov
185 Shin Stanislav Shin S. Shin Stanislav 2級 TAEWoong 15 / 100pt 14/03/2020 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
186 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya 3級 Tactical 0 / 100pt 03/03/2020 Irkutsk
187 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 4級 KTO-TO 50 / 80pt 20/01/2020 Novosibirsk
188 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 4級 RODIPIT 15 / 80pt 10/03/2020 Kirov
189 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 4級 Kadloz 0 / 80pt 28/03/2020 Irkutsk
190 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 5級 vokinlem 30 / 60pt 01/04/2020 Samara
191 Bubnovich Oleg Bubnovich O. Bubnovich Oleg 5級 Kubric 0 / 60pt 16/02/2020 Grodno
192 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 6級 Madchen 15 / 40pt 18/02/2020 Irkutsk
193 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey 6級 neon 0 / 40pt 19/02/2020 Mytishchi
194 Zhu Zekun Zhu Z. Zhu Zekun 7級 Wベタオリ 10 / 20pt 16/02/2020 China
195 Lysenko Kseniya Lysenko K. Lysenko Kseniya 7級 災難の宿敵 0 / 20pt 18/02/2020 Ufa
196 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 7級 ~なぜそう~ 0 / 20pt 17/02/2020 Sarov
197 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 8級 Scorpion 0 / 20pt 13/09/2019 Saint Petersburg
198 Mikhalchenia Tatsiana Mikhalchenia T. Mikhalchenia Tatsiana 8級 Kumiho 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Grodno
199 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 8級 Vidis 0 / 20pt 27/03/2020 Perm
200 Malchanau Aliaksei Malchanau A. Malchanau Aliaksei 8級 Nakamura 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Minsk
201 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 9級 henosy8 0 / 20pt 28/02/2020 Moscow
202 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 9級 Butchik1 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Simferopol
203 Sorokina Darina Sorokina D. Sorokina Darina 新人 Картошка 15 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Simferopol
204 Osipov Georgiy Osipov G. Osipov Georgiy 新人 Foxy 15 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Tver
205 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 新人 TwoNord2 10 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Perm
206 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 新人 Witchy 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Simferopol
207 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 新人 wangxian 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Perm