Summer Online Tournament

Held July 28, 2019, players 56 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (46) Belarus (4) Germany (1) Sweden (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 129,900 初段 Irkutsk
2 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 127,800 四段 Novosibirsk
3 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 124,800 五段 Chelyabinsk
4 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 109,400 三段 Kirov
5 Dekabrev Yan Dekabrev Y. Dekabrev Yan 99,300 Germany
6 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 91,300 二段 Sarov
7 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey 77,900 二段 Minsk
8 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 76,100 Yekaterinburg
9 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 68,800 三段 Rostov-on-Don
10 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 62,700 二段 Moscow
11 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 61,500 二段 Arkhangelsk
12 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 60,200 新人 Osinniki
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 58,200 四段 Moscow
14 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 56,200 四段 Ivanovo
15 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 47,600 四段 Irkutsk
16 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 45,500 三段 Perm
17 Motorin Aleksandr Motorin A. Motorin Aleksandr 43,900 Kaliningrad
18 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 42,400 四段 Barnaul
19 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 35,600 二段 Moscow
20 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 30,000 Perm
21 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 28,300 四段 Sarov
22 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 23,700 新人 Nizhny Novgorod
23 Jean-Michel Morisse 20,500
24 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 16,900 Kostroma
25 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 13,800 四段 Moscow
26 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 3,400 二段 Kirov
27 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -6,400 Ivanovo
28 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr -7,600 四段 Novosibirsk
29 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara -8,200 二段 Minsk
30 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -17,700 二段 Novorossiysk
31 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena -19,400 初段 Novosibirsk
32 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -19,800 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
33 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim -26,900 二段 Grodno
34 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem -28,500 Saint Petersburg
35 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor -28,900 二段 Khanty-Mansiysk
36 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir -29,500 六段 Moscow
37 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -37,600 Novosibirsk
38 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra -38,700 二段 Perm
39 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel -40,100 Barnaul
40 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey -41,900 三段 Moscow
41 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -52,100 二段 Perm
42 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr -55,900 二段 Rostov-on-Don
43 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna -68,800 初段 Nizhny Novgorod
44 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -72,800 二段 Simferopol
45 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -75,400 四段 Saint Petersburg
46 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem -80,900 4級 Irkutsk
47 Khvaluk Polina Khvaluk P. Khvaluk Polina -87,800 Brest
48 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga -95,300 二段 Moscow
49 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina -98,300 三段 Novosibirsk
50 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina -102,100 Barnaul
51 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna -140,700 新人 Sweden
52 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya -153,700 1級 Moscow
53 Stepanenko Sergei Stepanenko S. Stepanenko Sergei -187,700 9級 Tuapse
54 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
55 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
56 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -