Summer Online Tournament

Held July 28, 2019, all results

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Description

Games start at 7:30 AM UTC (10:30 AM Moscow Time).

On the tournament date before 7:20 AM UTC all the players should join Discord channel https://discord.gg/3e2z8Z2 and confirm that they are going to participate (just send to the chat your name and tenhou nickname).

The tournament consists of 7 hanchans, the player who gets the highest total score (including Uma) becomes the winner of the tournament.

There is no participation fee, the tournament is free for everyone.

Tournament rules you can find there: https://mahjong.click/en/online/

Participants

# Name City Tenhou.net nickname Dan
1 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Arkhangelsk Picnic 三段
2 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr Khanty-Mansiysk AlexSB 三段
3 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr Rostov-on-Don adex 二段
4 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow ドランク玄人 二段
5 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg el71Gato 三段
6 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow Gvendola 初段
7 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra Perm AYka 二段
8 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona Barnaul Sayaka-s 四段
9 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Barnaul -ラバック- 二段
10 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel Barnaul Hits 二段
11 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya Irkutsk ソフィア 二段
12 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina Barnaul selesta 4級
13 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria Nizhny Novgorod *Xena* 四段
14 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina Perm kovavka 二段
15 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Sarov tuollaF 三段
16 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav Kirov Jamola 二段
17 Кульгаева Варвара Minsk Varechka
18 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria Sarov FruFru;D 三段
19 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis Perm RainCat 三段
20 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya Irkutsk lilit 二段
21 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy Novosibirsk Benawi 二段
22 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey Perm laqiguy 二段
23 Stepanenko Sergei Stepanenko S. Stepanenko Sergei Tuapse __Agvx__ 2級
24 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina Novosibirsk flashka 三段
25 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow Chucha 三段
26 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo アンドレイ
27 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya Novosibirsk Suslik 四段
28 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey Moscow q271828 三段
29 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita Kirov Regfan 三段
30 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow wiarlawd 五段
31 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor Khanty-Mansiysk Garikll 三段
32 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav Novosibirsk KTO-TO 4級
33 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya Moscow EL 1級
34 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya Novosibirsk Replay 六段
35 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Simferopol YuukoIch 二段
36 Моторин Александр Калининград Mr.Re
37 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Perm gpr 二段
38 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey Rostov-on-Don Greyson 三段
39 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide Moscow poponetz 五段
40 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Novorossiysk シュレーディンガ 初段
41 Капустин Павел Nizhny Novgorod Duban
42 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem Irkutsk Ocarin 二段
43 Jean-Michel MORiSSE Saint Denis Xtravage
44 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey Kostroma Tearrun
45 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow Lexx 五段
46 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon Chelyabinsk Cynic33 四段
47 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat Nizhny Novgorod Rebus 五段
48 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey Minsk ミンスク人
49 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna Stockholm Freyya 二段
50 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim Grodno ryner~ 二段
51 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin Kirov BBB 三段
52 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy Moscow NTshavic 二段
53 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey Kirov Алёша 三段
54 Соколов Михаил Novosibirsk Renegade
55 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton Novosibirsk Gorenje 1級
56 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena Novosibirsk Helena 二段
57 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow =) 五段
58 Kiselev Aleksei Kiselev A. Kiselev Aleksei Nizhny Novgorod Lehaft7 三段
59 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr Novosibirsk th_ 三段
60 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena Sarov Ren4an
61 Titov Artem Stockholm Artem
62 Хвалюк Полина Брест JabaKot
63 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya Yekaterinburg Sedaya
64 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow =Anti= 六段
65 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena Sarov kitzunek 二段
66 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii Nizhny Novgorod NameHere 7級
67 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna Nizhny Novgorod Lolt 二段
68 Dekabrev Yan München YD
69 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm Nuborez 初段
70 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila Irkutsk Pusheen 四段
71 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey Irkutsk Severus 四段