Autumn Online Tournament

Held Sept. 11, 2022, players 36 and 7 sessions.

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (32)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 268,800 Novosibirsk
2 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 175,600 二段 / Master II Novorossiysk
3 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 120,200 二段 / Master I Moscow
4 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 98,000 Nizhny Novgorod
5 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 87,400 Rostov-on-Don
6 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 64,500 Expert III Moscow
7 Teplukhin Denis Teplukhin D. Teplukhin Denis 59,300 Novorossiysk
8 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 54,600 Master I Irkutsk
9 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 54,000 Moscow
10 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 53,700 Perm
11 Катя К 51,000
12 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 47,000 Moscow
13 Nosilevskii Vladimir Nosilevskii V. Nosilevskii Vladimir 39,000 Yaroslavl
14 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 29,900 三段 Perm
15 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 25,100 五段 / Master III Moscow
16 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 14,700 Master I Barnaul
17 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 7,500 Irkutsk
18 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -5,200 Irkutsk
19 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna -12,300 Simferopol
20 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina -16,500 初段 / Adept II Kirov
21 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -20,400 二段 / Expert III Rostov-on-Don
22 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina -29,400 Novosibirsk
23 Elonov Artem Elonov A. Elonov Artem -48,500 三段 / Master I Kaliningrad
24 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey -66,800 三段 / Novice I Moscow
25 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr -70,300 二段 / Adept I Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
26 Bakhtin Aleksey Bakhtin A. Bakhtin Aleksey -72,600 Khanty-Mansiysk
27 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -80,500 五段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
28 Dedikov Sergey Dedikov S. Dedikov Sergey -84,800 Saint Petersburg
29 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir -87,300 三段 Saint Petersburg
30 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -106,900 Saint I Novosibirsk
31 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -149,200 Expert I Ivanovo
32 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -164,600 三段 / Master II Nizhny Novgorod
33 Dobrynina Olga Dobrynina O. Dobrynina Olga -191,300 Adept III Irkutsk
34 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
34 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
34 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -