Winter Online Tournament

Held Dec. 12, 2021, players 40 and 7 sessions.

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (36) United States (1) Belarus (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 259,200 四段 Novosibirsk
2 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 220,900 三段 Moscow
3 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina 194,700 二段 / Adept III Kirov
4 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 138,600 Saint I Novosibirsk
5 Скалазубов Кирилл 112,000
6 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 101,600 四段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
7 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 99,300 Moscow
8 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 88,400 三段 Perm
9 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 80,000 3級 Ivanovo
10 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 65,000 Adept III Ivanovo
11 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 64,300 初段 / Adept I Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
12 Катя К 52,400
13 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 48,100 四段 Rostov-on-Don
14 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 47,400 Novosibirsk
15 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav 46,800 9級 Rostov-on-Don
16 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel 46,000 United States
17 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 43,900 二段 Rostov-on-Don
18 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 33,300 三段 Irkutsk
19 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 18,400 三段 Perm
20 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 4,000 Moscow
21 Bakhtin Aleksey Bakhtin A. Bakhtin Aleksey -4,400 Khanty-Mansiysk
22 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny -6,000 六段 / Master II Moscow
23 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav -14,900 三段 Kirov
24 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -30,500 1級 Simferopol
25 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -31,800 四段 Ryazan
26 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -33,200 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
27 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya -40,900 三段 Grodno
28 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna -41,300 二段 / Adept III Kirov
29 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila -66,700 三段 Arkhangelsk
30 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -84,900 三段 / Master II Nizhny Novgorod
31 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -97,600 二段 Odintsovo
32 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr -114,500 五段 Tomsk
33 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena -117,400 二段 / Expert I Rostov-on-Don
34 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg -117,700 9級 Saint Petersburg
35 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -121,000 二段 / Master II Novorossiysk
36 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya -121,600 四段 Novosibirsk
37 Nosilevskii Vladimir Nosilevskii V. Nosilevskii Vladimir -133,000 Yaroslavl
38 Zaviyalov Anton Zaviyalov A. Zaviyalov Anton -172,800 1級 / Adept III Kirov
39 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga -176,300 二段 Moscow
40 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -237,800 三段 / Expert III Moscow