Rainy season tournament[梅雨]

Held July 12, 2020, players 52 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (39) Australia (2) United States (2) Ukraine (2) Japan (1) Belarus (1) Sweden (1) Brazil (1) Indonesia (1) France (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei 164,000 三段 Penza
2 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 152,200 五段 / Master II Moscow
3 He Jaymond He J. He Jaymond 149,700 Melbourne
4 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel 139,500 United States
5 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 118,200 Irkutsk
6 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 105,800 三段 / Master II Nizhny Novgorod
7 Tchoi Ijong Tchoi I. Tchoi Ijong 100,200 Soka
8 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 94,700 四段 Novosibirsk
9 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 62,800 二段 Moscow
10 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 57,100 七段 Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 56,400 Expert III Moscow
12 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai 55,000 Volzhsky
13 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 54,000 初段 Grodno
14 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 53,700 三段 Khanty-Mansiysk
15 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 39,900 Expert II Moscow
16 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 35,500 二段 Perm
17 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 20,800 Master I Barnaul
18 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 20,400 Novosibirsk
19 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 19,100 二段 / Master II Novorossiysk
20 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 14,600 Sweden
21 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 9,300 Brazil
22 Stephenson Alec Stephenson A. Stephenson Alec 7,000 Melbourne
23 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 6,200 Novosibirsk
24 Yumetsuki Annifrid Yumetsuki A. Yumetsuki Annifrid 4,700 六段 / Saint II Moscow
25 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 2,900 Nizhny Novgorod
26 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina -2,600 Novosibirsk
27 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail -8,200 Master I Ivanovo
28 Lezhin Mikhail Lezhin M. Lezhin Mikhail -13,600 Nizhny Novgorod
29 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan -13,700 二段 Saint Petersburg
30 Rozanov Evgeniy Rozanov E. Rozanov Evgeniy -13,800 Yekaterinburg
31 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide -14,000 四段 Moscow
32 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -17,800 二段 / Expert III Rostov-on-Don
33 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -24,500 三段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
34 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey -26,900 Adept II Mytishchi
35 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -36,100 五段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
36 Adef Tri Adef T. Adef Tri -38,400 Indonesia
37 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -44,200 Saint I Novosibirsk
38 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -47,900 Expert I Ivanovo
39 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey -49,700 Expert III Simferopol
40 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina -57,500 Donetsk
41 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -64,400 初段 Perm
42 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin -74,300 United States
43 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -75,500 Ryazan
44 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -76,600 Ivanovo
45 Ivanova Svetlana Ivanova S. Ivanova Svetlana -77,200 二段 Kiev
45 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr -77,200 四段 Novosibirsk
47 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -78,100 Rostov-on-Don
48 Fallensoul Nemo -96,600
49 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan -98,000 四段 Moscow
50 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -116,200 Expert III Saint Petersburg
51 Morisse Valérie Morisse V. Morisse Valérie -146,100 France
52 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita -154,600 三段 Arkhangelsk