Rainy season tournament[梅雨]

Held July 12, 2020, players 52 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (39) Australia (2) United States (2) Ukraine (2) Japan (1) Belarus (1) Sweden (1) Brazil (1) Indonesia (1) France (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei 164,000 四段 Penza
2 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 152,200 四段 / Master II Moscow
3 He Jaymond He J. He Jaymond 149,700 Melbourne
4 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel 139,500 United States
5 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 118,200 三段 Irkutsk
6 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 105,800 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
7 Tchoi Ijong Tchoi I. Tchoi Ijong 100,200 Soka
8 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 94,700 三段 Novosibirsk
9 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 62,800 初段 Moscow
10 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 57,100 六段 Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 56,400 三段 Moscow
12 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai 55,000 二段 Volzhsky
13 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 54,000 三段 Grodno
14 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 53,700 五段 Khanty-Mansiysk
15 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 39,900 三段 Moscow
16 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 35,500 三段 Perm
17 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 20,800 三段 Barnaul
18 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 20,400 五段 Novosibirsk
19 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 19,100 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
20 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 14,600 Sweden
21 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 9,300 Brazil
22 Stephenson Alec Stephenson A. Stephenson Alec 7,000 Melbourne
23 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 6,200 二段 Novosibirsk
24 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey 4,700 七段 / Master III Moscow
25 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 2,900 Nizhny Novgorod
26 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina -2,600 Novosibirsk
27 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail -8,200 Expert III Ivanovo
28 Lezhin Mikhail Lezhin M. Lezhin Mikhail -13,600 二段 Nizhny Novgorod
29 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan -13,700 三段 Saint Petersburg
30 Rozanov Evgeniy Rozanov E. Rozanov Evgeniy -13,800 四段 Yekaterinburg
31 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide -14,000 六段 Moscow
32 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -17,800 二段 Rostov-on-Don
33 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -24,500 三段 / Master I Arkhangelsk
34 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey -26,900 1級 / Adept II Mytishchi
35 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -36,100 Master I Saint Petersburg
36 Adef Tri Adef T. Adef Tri -38,400 Indonesia
37 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -44,200 Saint I Novosibirsk
38 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -47,900 Adept III Ivanovo
39 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey -49,700 Simferopol
40 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina -57,500 3級 Donetsk
41 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -64,400 三段 Perm
42 Dizon Edwin Dizon E. Dizon Edwin -74,300 United States
43 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -75,500 三段 Ryazan
44 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -76,600 3級 Ivanovo
45 Ivanova Svetlana Ivanova S. Ivanova Svetlana -77,200 二段 Kiev
45 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr -77,200 四段 Novosibirsk
47 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -78,100 9級 Rostov-on-Don
48 Fallensoul Nemo -96,600
49 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan -98,000 二段 Moscow
50 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -116,200 Expert III Saint Petersburg
51 Morisse Valérie Morisse V. Morisse Valérie -146,100 France
52 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita -154,600 二段 Arkhangelsk