Autumn online tournament 2018

Held Aug. 26, 2018, players 40 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (40)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 188,900 五段 Khanty-Mansiysk
2 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 136,500 二段 Moscow
3 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 133,000 六段 / Saint I Irkutsk
4 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 113,400 Saint I Novosibirsk
5 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 109,700 二段 Tomsk
6 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 109,300 Perm
7 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 103,900 Tyumen
8 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 98,200 三段 Chelyabinsk
9 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 66,600 二段 Arkhangelsk
10 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 63,300 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
11 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 44,900 六段 Moscow
12 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 43,700 四段 Irkutsk
13 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 36,100 二段 Novosibirsk
14 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 26,900 Perm
15 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 22,800 Saint Petersburg
16 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 20,300 Nizhny Novgorod
17 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 17,600 1級 Irkutsk
18 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 11,400 3級 Ivanovo
19 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 6,900 六段 / Saint I Moscow
20 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 3,600 四段 Rostov-on-Don
21 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 2,100 Irkutsk
22 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 1,100 三段 / Master I Arkhangelsk
23 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy -14,500 Moscow
24 Substitution player Substitution -28,900 -
25 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -36,100 Simferopol
26 Kramarenko Ilya Kramarenko I. Kramarenko Ilya -44,500 Rostov-on-Don
27 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria -51,100 Yekaterinburg
28 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr -56,900 四段 Rostov-on-Don
29 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -59,700 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
30 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir -59,800 Master I Moscow
31 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav -71,900 Severodvinsk
32 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr -88,500 四段 Tomsk
33 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -95,200 二段 Odintsovo
34 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg -95,700 Expert III Perm
35 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav -96,400 Novosibirsk
36 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg -97,900 二段 Saint Petersburg
37 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei -100,600 四段 Penza
38 Karlikov Andrei Karlikov A. Karlikov Andrei -105,700 Master I Novosibirsk
39 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -124,900 三段 Irkutsk
40 Savenkova Nataliya Savenkova N. Savenkova Nataliya -167,500 Rostov-on-Don