SPB Riichi Open 2024

Will be held Aug. 31, 2024

Registered players 110

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii Samara Adept III
2 Tumanin Andrei Tumanin A. Tumanin Andrei Samara
3 Tumanina Valentina Tumanina V. Tumanina Valentina Samara
4 Dergunov Aleksey Dergunov A. Dergunov Aleksey Moscow Master II
5 Ratnikova Anna Ratnikova A. Ratnikova Anna Samara Master I
6 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Saint Petersburg
7 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir Samara
8 Kravchenko Kirill Kravchenko K. Kravchenko Kirill Samara
9 Orlova Yuliya Orlova Y. Orlova Yuliya Samara
10 Nemchinova Alena Nemchinova A. Nemchinova Alena Samara
11 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg
12 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow Expert II
13 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg Expert III
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 五段
15 Petsilyak Igor Petsilyak I. Petsilyak Igor Moscow
16 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 五段 / Adept III
17 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara Saint Petersburg
18 Zhuravlev Andrei Zhuravlev A. Zhuravlev Andrei Saint Petersburg
19 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan Chelyabinsk
20 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey Saint Petersburg Expert II
21 Podmarkov Andrey Podmarkov A. Podmarkov Andrey Saint Petersburg Expert I
22 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Moscow 五段 / Expert III
23 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm 5級
24 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil Yekaterinburg
25 Шешуев Иван Cherepovets
26 Aleksandrov Denis Aleksandrov D. Aleksandrov Denis Moscow 二段
27 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya Chelyabinsk
28 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina Moscow 三段 / Expert III
29 Verik Elena Verik E. Verik Elena Moscow
30 Sharafutdinova Gulnara Sharafutdinova G. Sharafutdinova Gulnara Samara
31 Khan Dmitrii Khan D. Khan Dmitrii Moscow
32 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim Saint Petersburg
33 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan Saint Petersburg 四段
34 Soloveva Margarita Soloveva M. Soloveva Margarita Saint Petersburg
35 Мамин Влад Saint Petersburg
36 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow
37 Solyakova Svetlana Solyakova S. Solyakova Svetlana Perm 二段
38 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya Moscow 三段
39 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny Moscow 三段 / Saint I
40 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena Moscow 二段
41 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow 二段
42 Соколова Валерия Saint Petersburg
43 Astafev Mikhail Astafev M. Astafev Mikhail Yekaterinburg 二段
44 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Moscow 五段 / Expert III
45 KLIMOV Andrey KLIMOV A. KLIMOV Andrey Moscow
46 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy Moscow
47 Lavreniuk Irina Lavreniuk I. Lavreniuk Irina Moscow
48 Kotova Velena Kotova V. Kotova Velena Izhevsk
49 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Moscow Master II
50 Oparin Konstantin Oparin K. Oparin Konstantin Moscow 五段 / Expert II
51 Danilov Aleksandr Danilov A. Danilov Aleksandr Moscow 三段 / Expert III
52 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
53 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Saint Petersburg Expert II
54 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg
55 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow Expert III
56 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena Saint Petersburg 三段
57 Полянская Александра Moscow
58 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy Chelyabinsk
59 Тюркина Карина Saint Petersburg
60 Уланская Эмилия Saint Petersburg
61 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina Saint Petersburg
62 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil Ufa
63 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna Moscow
64 Шиленок Даниил Moscow
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya Saint Petersburg
66 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 七段
67 Златоустовская Лидия Moscow
68 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir Moscow 五段
69 Коникова Екатерина Samara
70 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint Petersburg 五段 / Saint III
71 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena Saint Petersburg
72 Бегемот Кот Фагот
73 Чиж Владислав Surgut
74 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey Kirov 六段 / Expert III
75 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia Yekaterinburg
76 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya Moscow 初段 / Expert II
77 Тихонов Денис Moscow
78 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg 初段 / Expert II
79 Selifonova Aleksandra Selifonova A. Selifonova Aleksandra Korolyov Expert II
80 Chirkova Lyudmila Chirkova L. Chirkova Lyudmila Samara
81 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr Saint Petersburg 二段 / Expert I
82 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana Saint Petersburg
83 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey Moscow
84 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr Novosibirsk 六段
85 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya Novosibirsk 二段
86 Ryabov Aleksandr Ryabov A. Ryabov Aleksandr Moscow 四段 / Master I
87 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor Vidnoye 六段
88 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill Ufa
89 Tumanov Maksim Tumanov M. Tumanov Maksim Cherepovets
90 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria Sarov 二段 / Adept III
91 Molchanov Alexey Saint Petersburg
92 Кондратьева Анна Saint Petersburg
93 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria Yekaterinburg
94 Kudryavtsev Pavel Kudryavtsev P. Kudryavtsev Pavel Saint Petersburg
95 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Kirov 二段 / Expert I
96 Смирнов Денис Cherepovets
97 Elkin Denis Elkin D. Elkin Denis Saint Petersburg
98 Boiko Bogdan Boiko B. Boiko Bogdan Kirov
99 Гладышев Сергей Krasnodar
100 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim Saint Petersburg
101 Demurchev Mikhail Demurchev M. Demurchev Mikhail Moscow
102 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr Kazan
103 Гогешвили Роман Moscow
104 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg Serpukhov
105 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel Korolyov
106 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya Novosibirsk
107 Мирясов Павел Saint Petersburg
108 Ivanov Anton Ivanov A. Ivanov Anton Ufa Expert III
109 Belov Timofei Belov T. Belov Timofei Yekaterinburg
110 Новоселова Лада Perm