Spring online tournament 2018

Held April 8, 2018, players 52 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (46) Belarus (3)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 141,800 Tyumen
2 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 122,700 五段 / Expert III Moscow
3 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 93,900 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
4 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 88,400 Ufa
5 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 83,800 三段 Irkutsk
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 78,600 五段 Moscow
7 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 76,800 Saint Petersburg
8 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 75,200 三段 Vsevolozhsk
9 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 74,100 1級 Irkutsk
10 Haruchka Kanstantsin Haruchka K. Haruchka Kanstantsin 73,600 Grodno
11 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 69,900 二段 Odintsovo
12 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 59,400 三段 Grodno
13 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 59,100 Yekaterinburg
14 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 56,700 三段 Barnaul
15 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 44,300 四段 Saint Petersburg
16 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 44,200 三段 Chelyabinsk
17 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 41,900 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
18 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 28,800 九段 Saint Petersburg
19 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 27,700 Saint Petersburg
20 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 24,800 Irkutsk
21 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 24,700 六段 / Saint I Moscow
22 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 23,600 三段 / Master I Arkhangelsk
23 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 15,900 Ufa
24 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 12,200 二段 Grodno
25 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 4,500 五段 / Expert II Kirov
26 Rukavtsov Dmitry Rukavtsov D. Rukavtsov Dmitry 4,100 Moscow
27 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 900 新人 / Novice III Perm
28 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 700 四段 Irkutsk
29 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr -4,500 四段 Novosibirsk
30 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -8,100 3級 Ivanovo
31 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey -10,500 五段 / Saint I Irkutsk
32 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -14,900 Saint I Novosibirsk
33 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya -18,000 Moscow
34 Valeev Vladislav Valeev V. Valeev Vladislav -21,300 Goryachy Klyuch
35 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -22,400 Simferopol
36 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya -29,400 四段 Novosibirsk
37 Substitut player Substitution -44,000 -
38 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg -49,400 Expert III Perm
39 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey -50,400 Saint Petersburg
40 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel -51,600 三段 Novosibirsk
41 Merkulov Grigoriy Merkulov G. Merkulov Grigoriy -62,300 Tomsk
42 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid -64,200 四段 Perm
43 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya -69,000 初段 Moscow
44 Substitut player Substitution -75,000 -
45 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita -78,900 四段 Moscow
46 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy -90,800 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
47 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy -91,500 二段 Moscow
48 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis -122,800 初段 Irkutsk
49 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria -123,600 Simferopol
50 Substitut player Substitution -151,400 -
51 Substitution player Substitution -152,400 -
52 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina -200,700 初段 / Adept I Novosibirsk