South Cup 2018

Held June 11, 2018, all results

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

EMA

Description

The tournament will be held in the PMK "Adrenalin", Belorusskaya st. 6 к.2.

Tournament fee: 500 rubles.

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk 二段
2 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya Saint Petersburg 四段
3 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr Saint Petersburg
4 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 四段
5 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg 三段
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 八段
7 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill Saint Petersburg 四段
8 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai Saint Petersburg 三段
9 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg 六段
10 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
11 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 三段
12 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii Saint Petersburg 二段
13 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg 四段
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
15 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段
16 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
17 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 五段
18 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid Saint Petersburg
19 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander Saint Petersburg 五段
20 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy Moscow 初段
21 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya Saint Petersburg
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint Petersburg 七段
23 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow 五段
24 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid Perm 三段
25 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Saint Petersburg 四段
26 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana Moscow
27 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy Saint Petersburg
28 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan Saint Petersburg 六段
29 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 四段
30 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr Saint Petersburg
31 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita Moscow
32 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel Korolyov
33 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana Saint Petersburg
34 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya Arkhangelsk
35 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey Irkutsk 五段
36 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila Irkutsk 三段
37 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia Saint Petersburg
38 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna Saint Petersburg
39 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita Moscow 五段
40 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 七段
41 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Perm 二段
42 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
43 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia Arkhangelsk 四段
44 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna Arkhangelsk 二段
45 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila Arkhangelsk
46 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia Vologda
47 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya Simferopol
48 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Simferopol 三段
49 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey Saint Petersburg 四段
50 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon Chelyabinsk 三段
51 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy Moscow 三段
52 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul Ufa
53 Денисов Евгений Saint Petersburg
54 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina Moscow
55 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila Moscow
56 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy Moscow 四段
57 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena Perm 初段
58 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey Saint Petersburg
59 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar Saint Petersburg 初段
60 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia Saint Petersburg
61 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey Saint Petersburg 三段
62 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 三段
63 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna Saint Petersburg 二段
64 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr Saint Petersburg 二段
65 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya Arkhangelsk
66 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Arkhangelsk 四段
67 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya Grodno 四段
68 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei Grodno 初段
69 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir Grodno 二段
70 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim Grodno 二段
71 Verebei Pavel Verebei P. Verebei Pavel Grodno
72 Григорук Анастасия Grodno
73 Mikhalchenia Tatsiana Hrodna
74 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey Saint Petersburg
75 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena Saint Petersburg