Saint Petersburg Open 2019

Will be held Nov. 23, 2019

Registered players 64

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

EMA

Description

The tournament will be held in the PMK "Kvadrat", Peredovikov st. 16 к.2.

Tournament fee: 600 rubles.

Tournament schedule:

Day 1, Nov 23 2019 (Sat)

10:00-10:50 Registration
10:50-11:00 Opening speech from tournament org team
11:00-12:30 Game 1
12:40-14:10 Game 2
14:10-15:40 Lunch
15:40-17:10 Game 3
17:20-18:50 Game 4
19:00-20:30 Game 5

Day 2, Nov 24 2019 (Sun)

10:00-11:30 Game 6
11:50-13:20 Game 7
13:20-14:40 Lunch
14:40-16:10 Game 8
16:20-17:50 Game 9
18:00-19:30 Game 10
19:30-20:00 Tournament results and award ceremony.

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg 七段
2 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 五段
3 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 三段
4 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Moscow 五段
5 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 六段
6 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo
7 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg 四段
8 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
9 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim Novosibirsk
10 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 九段
11 Huynh Joe-Calberson Huynh J. Huynh Joe-Calberson Juvisy-sur-Orge
12 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Moscow 五段
13 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow 二段
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 六段
15 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg
16 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara Saint Petersburg
17 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
18 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena Sarov
19 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan Saint Petersburg
20 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Moscow
21 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan Saint Petersburg 六段
22 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar Saint Petersburg
23 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Saint Petersburg 二段
24 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander Saint Petersburg 四段
25 Молчанов Алексей Minsk
26 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil Moscow 三段
27 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey Saint Petersburg 四段
28 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey Minsk
29 Кульгаева Варвара Minsk
30 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow 六段
31 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段
32 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 三段
33 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk
34 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita Moscow
35 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
36 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia Saint Petersburg
37 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr Saint Petersburg
38 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya Saint Petersburg
39 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita Moscow 二段
40 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr Saint Petersburg
41 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya Saint Petersburg
42 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Perm 二段
43 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 二段
44 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint Petersburg 五段
45 Рутковский Антон Минск
46 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir Moscow 五段
47 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Kazan
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg
49 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow 五段
50 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill Saint Petersburg 三段
51 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg 二段
52 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara Saint Petersburg
53 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya Perm 六段
54 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina Perm 二段
55 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr Saint Petersburg 二段
56 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana Saint Petersburg
57 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey Kostroma
58 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya Kostroma
59 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey Simferopol
60 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor Vidnoye
61 Verik Elena Verik E. Verik Elena Moscow
62 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim Saint Petersburg
63 Кузнецова Мария Moscow
64 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy Saint Petersburg