Demons of winter wind

Held Dec. 20, 2020, players 40 and 8 sessions.

Russia

ONLINE

Russia (34) Norway (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 380.5 六段 Moscow
2 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 208.2 六段 / Master II Sarov
3 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 171 五段 Moscow
4 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 135.3 五段 Kirov
5 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 125.6 三段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
6 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 118.7 九段 Moscow
7 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 94.2 三段 Perm
8 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 88.5 Sarov
9 Gineev Vladimir Gineev V. Gineev Vladimir 54.7 Yakutsk
10 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 43.4 三段 Moscow
11 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 28.4 四段 Saint Petersburg
12 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 23.6 四段 / Adept III Moscow
13 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 18.2 五段 Kirov
14 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 7.3 Vidnoye
15 Bozhedonov Aleksander Bozhedonov A. Bozhedonov Aleksander 5.5 Yakutsk
16 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 3.7 五段 / Saint III Saint Petersburg
17 Иризу Григорий -7.7
18 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan -17.1 五段 Saint Petersburg
19 Krylov Aleksander Krylov A. Krylov Aleksander -20.2 Moscow
20 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -20.6 二段 Simferopol
21 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel -25.5 五段 Moscow
22 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy -35.4 新人 Moscow
23 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor -45.6 四段 Khanty-Mansiysk
23 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya -45.6 五段 Novosibirsk
25 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr -46.9 四段 Kirov
26 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya -47.7 三段 Moscow
27 Substitut player Substitution -48.4 -
28 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga -49.9 二段 Moscow
29 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir -54.4 三段 Kirov
30 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona -54.6 Barnaul
31 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria -73.5 五段 / Saint I Moscow
32 Отис Джаст -79.4
33 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -82.8 四段 Perm
34 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin -82.9 五段 Oslo
35 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei -85.4 七段 Saint Petersburg
36 Карабахова Олеся -91.2
37 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya -103 五段 / Master II Moscow
38 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey -104 五段 / Expert III Kirov
39 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga -130.6 五段 / Expert III Moscow
40 Келевра Слевин -205.6