Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Feb. 1, 2021 (latest changes Feb. 1, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 815 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 813 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 765 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 761 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 705 3 Moscow Moscow
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 704 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 701 7 Moscow Moscow
8 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 695 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 684 12 Perm Perm
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 684 9 Moscow Moscow
11 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 670 10 Moscow Moscow
12 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 667 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 667 4 Simferopol Simferopol
14 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 666 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 659 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 658 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 651 3 Moscow Moscow
18 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 648 5 Sarov Sarov
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 643 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 642 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 639 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 627 7 Moscow Moscow
23 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 599 11 Moscow Moscow
24 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 591 8 Perm Perm
25 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 589 5 Moscow Moscow
26 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 570 6 Perm Perm
27 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 562 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 559 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 555 9 Perm Perm
30 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 550 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 537 5 Perm Perm
32 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 536 6 Moscow Moscow
33 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 517 4 Moscow Moscow
34 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 515 3 Moscow Moscow
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 513 6 Kirov Kirov
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 503 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 501 13 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 495 3 Kirov Kirov
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 487 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 486 8 Kirov Kirov
41 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 477 4 Barnaul Barnaul
42 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 466 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 458 3 Tyumen Tyumen
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 457 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 455 5 Kirov Kirov
46 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 450 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 443 7 Ufa Ufa
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 438 4 Perm Perm
49 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 427 5 Perm Perm
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 420 4 Perm Perm
51 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 416 7 Kirov Kirov
52 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 414 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
53 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 412 5 Perm Perm
54 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 406 3 Tomsk Tomsk
55 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 395 3 Moscow Moscow
56 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 389 3 Tomsk Tomsk
57 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 386 3 Moscow Moscow
58 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 383 4 Kirov Kirov
59 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 382 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
60 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 377 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 368 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 365 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 365 2 Moscow Moscow
64 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 363 4 Perm Perm
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 363 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 359 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 353 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 348 6 Perm Perm
69 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 344 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
70 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 334 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
71 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 325 3 Kostroma Kostroma
72 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 323 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
73 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 320 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 319 3 Kirov Kirov
75 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 316 2 Ufa Ufa
76 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 316 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
77 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 313 2 Moscow Moscow
78 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 302 3 Kirov Kirov
79 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 300 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 300 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
81 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 289 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 288 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 286 4 Ufa Ufa
84 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 285 3 Moscow Moscow
85 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 279 3 Kirov Kirov
86 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 277 5 Moscow Moscow
87 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 276 3 Kirov Kirov
88 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 268 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 258 2 Korolyov Korolyov
90 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 256 3 Sarov Sarov
91 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 255 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
92 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 252 2 Moscow Moscow
93 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 251 3 Perm Perm
94 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 233 2 Moscow Moscow
95 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 233 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 228 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 225 2 Simferopol Simferopol
98 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 224 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 223 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 222 2 Sarov Sarov
101 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 220 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 217 2 Moscow Moscow
103 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 217 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 215 3 Moscow Moscow
105 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 213 3 Barnaul Barnaul
106 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 213 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 209 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 208 2 Samara Samara
109 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 203 2 Kirov Kirov
110 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 198 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 193 2 Perm Perm
112 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 192 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 185 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 177 4 Kirov Kirov
115 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 175 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
116 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 173 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
117 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 172 2 Sarov Sarov
118 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 169 2 Sarov Sarov
119 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 167 3 Osinniki Osinniki
120 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 162 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 157 2 Ufa Ufa
122 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 153 3 Perm Perm
123 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 143 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 138 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 137 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
126 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 136 2 Samara Samara
127 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 131 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
128 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 129 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 122 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 119 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
131 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 118 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 105 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 105 4 Kirov Kirov
134 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 101 2 Ufa Ufa
135 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 93 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 93 3 Perm Perm
137 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 92 3 Kostroma Kostroma
138 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 92 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 89 2 Perm Perm
140 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 86 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 86 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
142 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 83 2 Moscow Moscow
143 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 76 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 73 3 Perm Perm
145 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 72 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 67 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
147 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 64 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 57 2 Kostroma Kostroma
149 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 54 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 52 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 39 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
152 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 36 2 Kirov Kirov
153 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 36 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
154 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 31 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov
156 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 8 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk