Winter online tournament 2018

Held Feb. 10, 2018, players 44 and 6 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (37) Belarus (5)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 192,500 五段 / Master I Arkhangelsk
2 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 143,200 三段 Irkutsk
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 138,200 五段 Moscow
4 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 105,300 四段 Novosibirsk
5 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 103,100 三段 Barnaul
6 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 95,500 Novosibirsk
7 Haruchka Kanstantsin Haruchka K. Haruchka Kanstantsin 81,500 Grodno
8 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 65,800 二段 / Master I Barnaul
9 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 59,500 Moscow
10 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei 57,600 四段 Grodno
11 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 35,800 Saint I Novosibirsk
12 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 35,300 Expert III Perm
13 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 33,600 Simferopol
14 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 33,200 五段 / Expert III Kirov
15 Substitution player Substitution 21,700 -
16 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 20,900 二段 Grodno
17 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 14,400 三段 Perm
18 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 11,800 Irkutsk
19 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 11,400 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
20 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 6,500 Adept III Perm
21 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 3,600 二段 Kirov
22 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -200 2級 Simferopol
23 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina -3,700 初段 / Adept I Novosibirsk
24 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill -7,800 Master I Perm
25 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria -8,000 五段 / Saint I Moscow
26 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr -10,500 Saint Petersburg
27 Substitut player Substitution -11,000 -
28 Sharakh Timothy Sharakh T. Sharakh Timothy -25,600 二段 Minsk
29 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill -26,500 四段 Kirov
30 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr -35,600 四段 Novosibirsk
31 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill -38,600 Irkutsk
32 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -44,700 3級 Ivanovo
33 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya -48,500 三段 Grodno
34 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya -52,700 Tyumen
35 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -58,000 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
36 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -72,600 Expert I Ivanovo
37 Substitut player Substitution -83,400 -
38 Rukavtsov Dmitry Rukavtsov D. Rukavtsov Dmitry -85,400 Moscow
39 Shadchnev Alexander Shadchnev A. Shadchnev Alexander -89,600 Simferopol
40 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill -102,100 六段 Saint Petersburg
41 Valeev Vladislav Valeev V. Valeev Vladislav -109,300 Goryachy Klyuch
42 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy -109,400 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
43 Substitution player Substitution -118,200 -
44 Bogaevskii Nikita Bogaevskii N. Bogaevskii Nikita -129,000 Belgorod