Summer riichi-blitz 2017

Held Aug. 26, 2017, players 44 and 4 sessions.

Russia

ONLINE

# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Efimochkin Aleksei Efimochkin A. Efimochkin Aleksei 313,300 Ulyanovsk
2 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 282,700 四段 Barnaul
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 264,100 六段 Moscow
4 Glukhov Aleksei Glukhov A. Glukhov Aleksei 261,500 Izhevsk
5 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 255,500 五段 Moscow
6 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 239,500 新人 Yekaterinburg
7 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 232,900 三段 Irkutsk
8 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 230,900 六段 Nizhny Novgorod
9 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 215,800 四段 Irkutsk
10 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 206,700 三段 Ufa
11 Substitute Player Substitution 198,300 -
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 191,100 五段 Moscow
13 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 184,700 三段 Rostov-on-Don
14 Petrov Viktor Petrov V. Petrov Viktor 177,000 Russia
15 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 174,800 二段 Saint Petersburg
16 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 161,100 五段 Moscow
17 Substitute Player Substitution 152,700 -
18 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 151,900 3級 Arkhangelsk
19 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir 145,600 二段 Grodno
20 Kaunov Vladimir Kaunov V. Kaunov Vladimir 139,000 Omsk
21 Substitute Player Substitution 134,400 -
22 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 126,100 Perm
23 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 123,800 初段 Grodno
24 Ryumina Alexandra Ryumina A. Ryumina Alexandra 114,000 初段 Vologda
25 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 113,900 五段 Novosibirsk
26 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 113,100 三段 Arkhangelsk
27 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 112,400 二段 Sweden
28 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 112,200 二段 Novorossiysk
29 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy 109,500 4級 Novorossiysk
30 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 109,400 二段 Barnaul
31 Substitute Player Substitution 108,700 -
32 Askerov Maksim Askerov M. Askerov Maksim 100,300 Russia
33 Moroz Boris Moroz B. Moroz Boris 86,200 Kharkiv
34 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton 75,200 Elektrostal
35 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 62,500 三段 Perm
36 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 50,100 四段 Tyumen
37 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 37,200 二段 Novosibirsk
38 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 34,500 五段 Moscow
39 Substitute Player Substitution 33,000 -
40 Luzgarev Nikolai Luzgarev N. Luzgarev Nikolai 32,500 Russia
41 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 26,000 三段 Perm
42 Substitute Player Substitution 13,500 -
43 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya -10,700 三段 Novosibirsk
44 Mazur Vadim Mazur V. Mazur Vadim -18,400 三段 Russia