Big open chiitoitsu in a small tenpai

Held March 8, 2020, players 40 and 10 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Kirov, Russia, EMA: 268

Kirov riichi mahjong club

EMA

Russia (40)
# Name Scores From
1 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 167,500 Perm
2 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 160,800 Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 114,600 Moscow
4 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 107,800 Kirov
5 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 96,700 Moscow
6 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 85,200 Perm
7 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 75,600 Kirov
8 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 67,400 Kirov
9 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 55,400 Moscow
10 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 50,100 Yekaterinburg
11 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 47,700 Kirov
12 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 42,500 Ufa
13 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 37,500 Perm
14 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 36,800 Kirov
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 35,600 Moscow
16 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 33,400 Moscow
17 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 28,600 Yekaterinburg
18 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 28,100 Sarov
19 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 13,800 Perm
20 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 8,900 Kirov
21 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 5,000 Perm
22 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis -11,900 Kirov
23 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr -16,300 Kirov
24 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy -19,200 Ufa
25 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy -25,800 Perm
26 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina -27,000 Perm
27 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -29,900 Moscow
28 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy -32,600 Kirov
29 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim -39,900 Novosibirsk
30 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav -48,800 Kirov
31 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy -50,000 Perm
32 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey -59,600 Kirov
33 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil -82,000 Ufa
34 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander -92,400 Kirov
35 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei -94,000 Sarov
36 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest -107,600 Ufa
37 Lezhin Mikhail Lezhin M. Lezhin Mikhail -132,800 Nizhny Novgorod
38 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy -179,800 Kirov
39 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya -190,100 Kirov
40 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya -216,300 Kirov