Autumn riichi-blitz 2016

Held Nov. 26, 2016, players 68 and 4 sessions.

Russia

ONLINE

Russia (53) Belarus (1) Ukraine (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy 177,200 Expert II Novorossiysk
2 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 168,400 Yekaterinburg
3 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton 159,100 Expert I Elektrostal
4 Substitut player Substitution 153,900 -
5 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 153,500 Adept III Saint Petersburg
6 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 145,900 Saint I Novosibirsk
7 Li Mi En Li M. Li Mi En 141,200 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
8 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 139,900 Tyumen
9 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 139,100 Expert I Saint Petersburg
9 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 139,100 Grodno
11 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 138,600 Irkutsk
12 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 137,500 Tyumen
13 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 130,900 六段 Novosibirsk
14 Substitut player Substitution 130,300 -
15 Denisov Stanislav Denisov S. Denisov Stanislav 124,300 Russia
16 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 121,600 Irkutsk
17 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 121,500 Saint Petersburg
18 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 121,100 Master I Barnaul
18 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 121,100 Moscow
20 Alimova Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova Nataliya 119,900 三段 Zaporizhia
21 Substitution player Substitution 118,400 -
22 Substitut player Substitution 118,300 -
23 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 118,300 二段 Novosibirsk
24 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina 116,300 Barnaul
25 Substitut player Substitution 115,800 -
26 Bogaevskii Nikita Bogaevskii N. Bogaevskii Nikita 115,200 Belgorod
26 Petrov Viktor Petrov V. Petrov Viktor 115,200 Russia
28 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 113,700 六段 Saint Petersburg
29 Nechaev Aleksei Nechaev A. Nechaev Aleksei 112,900 Russia
30 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 107,100 Tyumen
31 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 105,900 Moscow
31 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 105,900 二段 / Master II Novorossiysk
33 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 105,300 五段 / Master III Moscow
34 Substitut player Substitution 102,200 -
35 Substitut player Substitution 100,700 -
36 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 100,500 Saint Petersburg
37 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 100,200 Expert II Saint Petersburg
38 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 96,500 三段 Saint Petersburg
39 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 96,000 Expert III Saint Petersburg
40 Frolov Pavel Frolov P. Frolov Pavel 93,200 Master III Krasnodar
41 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 93,000 Adept II Novosibirsk
42 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 90,600 Irkutsk
43 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 86,600 Nizhny Novgorod
44 Mineva Anastasiya Mineva A. Mineva Anastasiya 85,900 Irkutsk
45 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 84,200 四段 Novosibirsk
46 Substitut player Substitution 84,100 -
47 Substitut player Substitution 82,600 -
48 Petrov Ivan Petrov I. Petrov Ivan 82,600 Russia
49 Substitut player Substitution 82,500 -
50 Vasileva Yuliya Vasileva Y. Vasileva Yuliya 81,800 Russia
51 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 81,500 Tyumen
52 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 79,900 Expert III Moscow
53 Substitut player Substitution 75,000 -
54 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 74,800 Novosibirsk
55 Gineev Vladimir Gineev V. Gineev Vladimir 74,400 Yakutsk
56 Substitut player Substitution 72,000 -
57 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 69,900 Irkutsk
58 Kaunov Vladimir Kaunov V. Kaunov Vladimir 68,900 Omsk
59 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 68,800 Expert I Novorossiysk
60 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 67,800 Saint Petersburg
61 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 67,700 Master I Barnaul
62 Knives Yan Knives Y. Knives Yan 64,200 Tokyo
63 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 56,400 Saint Petersburg
64 Substitut player Substitution 54,700 -
65 Den Sergei Den S. Den Sergei 54,500 Russia
66 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 51,800 Nizhny Novgorod
67 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 50,900 五段 / Novice II Kirov
68 Substitut player Substitution 50,100 -