Командный онлайн турнир 2020

Прошел 16 февраля 2020 г., игроков 144 и 7 игр.

Детальная статистика по турниру

Россия

Риншан кайхо

ONLINE

# Имя Очки Тенхо Откуда
1 Гришин Виктор Гришин В. Гришин Виктор 174 300 六段 Видное
2 Богачев Павел Богачев П. Богачев Павел 163 000 五段 Москва
3 Плясунов Владислав Плясунов В. Плясунов Владислав 160 900 五段 Москва
4 Борзоногов Виталий Борзоногов В. Борзоногов Виталий 147 200 二段 Архангельск
5 Бутрис Сергей Бутрис С. Бутрис Сергей 130 800 三段 Минск
6 Ермолаев Андрей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Андрей 122 300 四段 Саров
7 Вахонин Степан Вахонин С. Вахонин Степан 121 800 二段 Санкт-Петербург
8 Петрущенко Сергей Петрущенко С. Петрущенко Сергей 121 700 四段 Москва
9 Курмаев Ренат Курмаев Р. Курмаев Ренат 121 500 三段 Нижний Новгород
10 Бубнович Олег Бубнович О. Бубнович Олег 121 100 5級 Гродно
11 Феофилактов Константин Феофилактов К. Феофилактов Константин 120 300 四段 Киров
12 Гришина Ольга Гришина О. Гришина Ольга 118 100 二段 Москва
13 Бижанова Разия Бижанова Р. Бижанова Разия 110 500 二段 Гродно
14 Богданов Владимир Богданов В. Богданов Владимир 110 400 六段 Москва
15 Tchoi Ijong 106 700
16 Ji Philip 105 200
17 Санжаров Роман Санжаров Р. Санжаров Роман 103 000 二段 Барнаул
18 Ермолаев Алексей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Алексей 95 600 三段 Киров
19 Мясников Константин Мясников К. Мясников Константин 88 900 9級 Симферополь
20 Юфимцев Юрий Юфимцев Ю. Юфимцев Юрий 88 300 新人 Омск
21 Денисов Евгений Денисов Е. Денисов Евгений 74 800 四段 Санкт-Петербург
22 Амелевич Максим Амелевич М. Амелевич Максим 71 600 二段 Гродно
23 Патрикеев Павел Патрикеев П. Патрикеев Павел 70 100 四段 Москва
24 Добрынин Денис Добрынин Д. Добрынин Денис 65 400 初段 Иркутск
25 Гурьев Никита Гурьев Н. Гурьев Никита 62 700 二段 Архангельск
26 Карпов Павел Карпов П. Карпов Павел 60 600 四段 Саров
27 Николаев Леон Николаев Л. Николаев Леон 60 100 初段 Всеволожск
28 Кокорин Денис Кокорин Д. Кокорин Денис 59 700 初段 Киров
29 Чжу Цзэкунь Чжу Ц. Чжу Цзэкунь 58 800 7級 Китай
30 Случик Дмитрий Случик Д. Случик Дмитрий 58 400 6級 Иркутск
31 Игуменшева Елена Игуменшева Е. Игуменшева Елена 58 100 初段 Москва
32 Алексеева Ольга Алексеева О. Алексеева Ольга 52 700 五段 Москва
33 Григорук Анастасия Григорук А. Григорук Анастасия 52 600 二段 Гродно
34 Логвинов Олексій Логвинов О. Логвинов Олексій 52 200 Запорожье
35 Цывинский Сергей Цывинский С. Цывинский Сергей 51 300 五段 Гродно
36 Зыкова Софья Зыкова С. Зыкова Софья 49 100 初段 Иркутск
37 Марков Александр Марков А. Марков Александр 48 600 初段 Новороссийск
38 Шустрова Ксения Шустрова К. Шустрова Ксения 48 200 三段 Москва
39 Вовненко Григорий Вовненко Г. Вовненко Григорий 47 200 初段 Казань
40 Суслова Анастасия Суслова А. Суслова Анастасия 45 300 四段 Новосибирск
41 Перфильев Роман Перфильев Р. Перфильев Роман 44 400 初段 Архангельск
42 Manojlovic Pero 44 000
43 Сорокина Дарина Сорокина Д. Сорокина Дарина 43 000 新人 Симферополь
44 Соколова Мария Соколова М. Соколова Мария 40 500 三段 Нижний Новгород
45 Алешин Сергей Алешин С. Алешин Сергей 40 300 七段 Москва
46 Li Dawei 39 000
47 Логинова Юлия Логинова Ю. Логинова Юлия 35 900 二段 Санкт-Петербург
48 Манджиев Арслан Манджиев А. Манджиев Арслан 35 400 三段 Москва
49 Федоркевич Антон Федоркевич А. Федоркевич Антон 30 600 新人 Новосибирск
50 Пакшаев Константин Пакшаев К. Пакшаев Константин 30 300 三段 Осло
51 Хныкин Максим Хныкин М. Хныкин Максим 29 400 Швеция
52 Игрок замены Замена 28 500 -
53 Мельникова Анна Мельникова А. Мельникова Анна 28 200 5級 Самара
54 Косолапов Никита Косолапов Н. Косолапов Никита 23 600 二段 Киров
55 Кондратенко Екатерина Кондратенко Е. Кондратенко Екатерина 22 800 Донецк
56 Фещук Артем Фещук А. Фещук Артем 22 600 二段 Брест
57 Братцев Михаил Братцев М. Братцев Михаил 22 500 初段 Санкт-Петербург
58 Стрелков Павел Стрелков П. Стрелков Павел 22 200 三段 Новосибирск
59 Чуров Петр Чуров П. Чуров Петр 16 400 二段 Ростов-На-Дону
60 Ефимов Илья Ефимов И. Ефимов Илья 15 500 3級 Иркутск
61 Белозуб Владимир Белозуб В. Белозуб Владимир 15 400 1級 Симферополь
62 Куроптева Людмила Куроптева Л. Куроптева Людмила 15 000 三段 Архангельск
63 Кривошеев Сергей Кривошеев С. Кривошеев Сергей 13 100 二段 Ставрополь
64 Варченко Дмитро Варченко Д. Варченко Дмитро 11 600 Днепропетровск
65 Семаков Станислав Семаков С. Семаков Станислав 11 400 二段 Киров
65 Рутковский Антон Рутковский А. Рутковский Антон 11 400 初段 Минск
67 Монаков Илья Монаков И. Монаков Илья 3 900 五段 Москва
68 Ившин Сергей Ившин С. Ившин Сергей 3 600 五段 Киров
69 Рогозин Леонид Рогозин Л. Рогозин Леонид 2 900 四段 Пермь
70 Антонов Евгений Антонов Е. Антонов Евгений 1 800 四段 Москва
71 Пинигин Игорь Пинигин И. Пинигин Игорь -1 800 二段 Ханты-Мансийск
72 Лойко Алексей Лойко А. Лойко Алексей -4 200 二段 Минск
73 Будковский Сергей Будковский С. Будковский Сергей -5 300 二段 Симферополь
74 Кульгаева Варвара Кульгаева В. Кульгаева Варвара -6 500 二段 Минск
75 Luong Eric -9 700
76 Бухаринов Дмитрий Бухаринов Д. Бухаринов Дмитрий -11 400 8級 Пермь
77 Кузькоков Сергей Кузькоков С. Кузькоков Сергей -12 700 1級 Новосибирск
78 Осипов Георгий Осипов Г. Осипов Георгий -13 200 新人 Тверь
79 Андрющенко Дмитрий Андрющенко Д. Андрющенко Дмитрий -15 900 二段 Новороссийск
80 Леонтьев Алексей Леонтьев А. Леонтьев Алексей -16 800 九段 Москва
81 Лисихина Людмила Лисихина Л. Лисихина Людмила -18 000 四段 Иркутск
82 Добрынин Максим Добрынин М. Добрынин Максим -19 400 四段 Иркутск
83 Мышкин Никита Мышкин Н. Мышкин Никита -19 800 三段 Киров
84 Онуфриенко Алексей Онуфриенко А. Онуфриенко Алексей -21 300 Днепропетровск
85 Пенкин Кирилл Пенкин К. Пенкин Кирилл -22 300 二段 Пермь
86 Чадова Елена Чадова Е. Чадова Елена -22 600 9級 Москва
87 Шведов Евгений Шведов Е. Шведов Евгений -24 600 二段 Новороссийск
87 Соляков Павел Соляков П. Соляков Павел -24 600 初段 Пермь
89 Муксинова Лилия Муксинова Л. Муксинова Лилия -25 200 1級 Ханты-Мансийск
90 Каплан Андрей Каплан А. Каплан Андрей -26 300 二段 Пермь
91 Хрусталев Арсений Хрусталев А. Хрусталев Арсений -27 700 新人 Новороссийск
92 Dinh Kevin -30 700
93 Фалько Ирина Фалько И. Фалько Ирина -31 300 三段 Новосибирск
94 Елшанкин Андрей Елшанкин А. Елшанкин Андрей -31 600 Иваново
95 Мелков Дмитрий Мелков Д. Мелков Дмитрий -33 100 1級 Самара
96 Мишаков Дмитрий Мишаков Д. Мишаков Дмитрий -33 800 二段 Москва
97 Великоредчанина Елена Великоредчанина Е. Великоредчанина Елена -34 200 二段 Киров
98 Ким Евгений Ким Е. Ким Евгений -36 400 Москва
99 Свиридова Валентина Свиридова В. Свиридова Валентина -39 400 三段 Москва
100 Поносов Никита Поносов Н. Поносов Никита -39 900 新人 Пермь
101 Быкова Юлия Быкова Ю. Быкова Юлия -40 200 四段 Архангельск
102 Онищенко Юлия Онищенко Ю. Онищенко Юлия -40 600 初段 Украина
103 Варанкин Владимир Варанкин В. Варанкин Владимир -41 200 三段 Киров
103 Матвеева Алена Матвеева А. Матвеева Алена -41 200 四段 Барнаул
103 Колпаков Денис Колпаков Д. Колпаков Денис -41 200 三段 Пермь
106 Кунцова Анна Кунцова А. Кунцова Анна -41 700 新人 Симферополь
107 Лебедева Елена Лебедева Е. Лебедева Елена -43 700 二段 Саров
108 Дружинин Денис Дружинин Д. Дружинин Денис -46 500 初段 Архангельск
109 Бердников Александр Бердников А. Бердников Александр -46 800 三段 Ханты-Мансийск
110 Поляков Кирилл Поляков К. Поляков Кирилл -51 900 四段 Киров
111 Chee Aaron -52 000
112 Aiolos Innocentius -54 400
113 Нечитайло Маргарита Нечитайло М. Нечитайло Маргарита -56 100 初段 Москва
114 Вышиванная Оксана Вышиванная О. Вышиванная Оксана -57 600 二段 Москва
115 Лавникевич Сергей Лавникевич С. Лавникевич Сергей -58 500 三段 Ростов-На-Дону
116 Тананушка Уладзимир Тананушка У. Тананушка Уладзимир -62 000 二段 Гродно
117 Еремкина Мария Еремкина М. Еремкина Мария -64 500 三段 Саров
118 Мишакова Любовь Мишакова Л. Мишакова Любовь -67 900 二段 Симферополь
119 Горючко Константин Горючко К. Горючко Константин -69 600 新人 Гродно
119 Карпов Александр Карпов А. Карпов Александр -69 600 四段 Новосибирск
121 Jaymond He -71 600
122 Золдак Артем Золдак А. Золдак Артем -72 600 4級 Иркутск
123 Титова Анна Титова А. Титова Анна -73 200 新人 Швеция
124 Murray Wachtel -75 300
125 Юдинцев Максим Юдинцев М. Юдинцев Максим -78 900 4級 Киров
126 Рожкова Анастасия Рожкова А. Рожкова Анастасия -83 900 二段 Москва
127 Алейнова Ирина Алейнова И. Алейнова Ирина -89 000 二段 Ростов-На-Дону
128 Лемякина Дарья Лемякина Д. Лемякина Дарья -90 500 新人 Пермь
129 Петрова Анна Петрова А. Петрова Анна -91 500 初段 Нижний Новгород
130 Куртов Сергей Куртов С. Куртов Сергей -92 600 6級 Мытищи
131 Толочный Николай Толочный Н. Толочный Николай -94 200 三段 Санкт-Петербург
132 Бокань Всеволод Бокань В. Бокань Всеволод -99 300 四段 Иркутск
133 Ильина Дарья Ильина Д. Ильина Дарья -100 700 五段 Москва
134 Михальченя Татьяна Михальченя Т. Михальченя Татьяна -102 800 8級 Гродно
135 Mäkelä Henri -109 400
136 Лысенко Ксения Лысенко К. Лысенко Ксения -132 000 7級 Уфа
137 Петров Александр Петров А. Петров Александр -132 200 五段 Киров
138 Титова Елена Титова Е. Титова Елена -135 100 初段 Новосибирск
139 Тюрнин Алексей Тюрнин А. Тюрнин Алексей -138 600 二段 Пермь
140 Алейнов Вячеслав Алейнов В. Алейнов Вячеслав -142 200 新人 Ростов-На-Дону
141 Алимова Наталья Алимова Н. Алимова Наталья -148 700 Запорожье
142 Фомин Степан Фомин С. Фомин Степан -151 300 初段 Нижний Новгород
143 Licane Mike -151 900
144 Молчанов Алексей Молчанов А. Молчанов Алексей -203 200 8級 Минск