Аккаунты на тенхе

# Игрок Дан Рейт Ник на тенхе Дата последней игры Город
1 Леонтьев Алексей Леонтьев А. Леонтьев Алексей 八段 R2139 Legenda 790 / 3200pt 09.12.2018 Москва
2 Гришин Виктор Гришин В. Гришин Виктор 七段 R2144 / 1085 / 2800pt 20.02.2019 Видное
3 Козлов Виктор Козлов В. Козлов Виктор 七段 R2107 ellirael 860 / 2800pt 19.02.2019 Москва
4 Алешин Сергей Алешин С. Алешин Сергей 七段 R2058 Ezaki 125 / 2800pt 19.02.2019 Москва
5 Богданов Владимир Богданов В. Богданов Владимир 六段 R2040 =Anti= 1320 / 2400pt 17.02.2019 Москва
6 Максимов Андрей Максимов А. Максимов Андрей 六段 R2006 an_ 1710 / 2400pt 19.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
7 Новиков Антон Новиков А. Новиков Антон 六段 R1991 AirEmp 615 / 2400pt 14.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
8 Чечин Вадим Чечин В. Чечин Вадим 六段 R1946 Abilion 80 / 2400pt 17.02.2019 Нижний Новгород
9 Плясунов Владислав Плясунов В. Плясунов Владислав 五段 R2005 =) 1040 / 2000pt 17.02.2019 Москва
10 Масуи Хидэ Масуи Х. Масуи Хидэ 五段 R2002 poponetz 880 / 2000pt 17.02.2019 Москва
11 Ильина Дарья Ильина Д. Ильина Дарья 五段 R1974 Lexx 700 / 2000pt 20.12.2018 Москва
12 Ткаченко Никита Ткаченко Н. Ткаченко Никита 五段 R1963 ;_; 1360 / 2000pt 28.01.2019 Москва
13 Сычев Иван Сычев И. Сычев Иван 五段 R1955 Rak&Mid 1810 / 2000pt 18.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
14 Фудзи Кейске Фудзи К. Фудзи Кейске 五段 R1939 silyno 950 / 2000pt 13.02.2019 Токио
15 Монаков Илья Монаков И. Монаков Илья 五段 R1927 Xelia 580 / 2000pt 10.12.2018 Москва
16 Шифрин Андрей Шифрин А. Шифрин Андрей 五段 R1923 a_shifr 625 / 2000pt 16.09.2018 Москва
17 Проскурякова Ольга Проскурякова О. Проскурякова Ольга 五段 R1915 アルピナ 1225 / 2000pt 18.02.2019 Москва
18 Соколова Мария Соколова М. Соколова Мария 五段 R1907 *Xena* 45 / 2000pt 19.02.2019 Нижний Новгород
19 Ермаков Андрей Ермаков А. Ермаков Андрей 五段 R1894 OOTRES 180 / 2000pt 16.02.2019 Москва
20 Курмаев Ренат Курмаев Р. Курмаев Ренат 五段 R1887 Rebus 565 / 2000pt 19.02.2019 Нижний Новгород
21 Ким Валерия Ким В. Ким Валерия 五段 R1854 Replay 1060 / 2000pt 17.02.2019 Новосибирск
22 Богачев Павел Богачев П. Богачев Павел 五段 wiarlawd 1000 / 2000pt 17.02.2019 Москва
23 Мамин Владислав Мамин В. Мамин Владислав 五段 Festival 435 / 2000pt 21.12.2018 Санкт-Петербург
24 Гончаренко Александр Гончаренко А. Гончаренко Александр 四段 R1891 Razout 1375 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Томск
25 Новиков Дмитрий Новиков Д. Новиков Дмитрий 四段 R1877 MitYa 740 / 1600pt 19.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
26 Коробейников Владимир Коробейников В. Коробейников Владимир 四段 R1876 !_! 820 / 1600pt 19.02.2019 Москва
27 Ильина Дарья Ильина Д. Ильина Дарья 四段 R1872 NTrigby 310 / 1600pt 12.02.2019 Москва
28 Алексеева Ольга Алексеева О. Алексеева Ольга 四段 R1867 NoNamed 995 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
29 Утин Илья Утин И. Утин Илья 四段 R1859 Unit 790 / 1600pt 26.12.2018 Санкт-Петербург
30 Ширшов Александр Ширшов А. Ширшов Александр 四段 R1856 Shirshov 425 / 1600pt 14.11.2018 Санкт-Петербург
31 Горячева Елена Горячева Е. Горячева Елена 四段 R1853 Ren-chan 240 / 1600pt 19.02.2019 Саров
32 Лисихин Алексей Лисихин А. Лисихин Алексей 四段 R1852 Severus 485 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Иркутск
33 Сироткин Дмитрий Сироткин Д. Сироткин Дмитрий 四段 R1839 Tsubaki 1025 / 1600pt 19.02.2019 Москва
34 Бутрис Сергей Бутрис С. Бутрис Сергей 四段 R1815 Butris 320 / 1600pt 09.09.2018 Минск
35 Стежка Владимир Стежка В. Стежка Владимир 四段 R1807 adevelgi 395 / 1600pt 19.02.2019 Пенза
36 Барабанов Александр Барабанов А. Барабанов Александр 四段 R1806 Санек 430 / 1600pt 12.02.2019 Красногорск
37 Луговкин Михаил Луговкин М. Луговкин Михаил 四段 R1805 macabre 380 / 1600pt 10.02.2019 Иваново
38 Княжев Анатолий Княжев А. Княжев Анатолий 四段 R1804 >:3 950 / 1600pt 20.01.2019 Тюмень
39 Дмитриев Дмитрий Дмитриев Д. Дмитриев Дмитрий 四段 R1803 Маджонг! 85 / 1600pt 15.02.2019 Уфа
40 Быкова Юлия Быкова Ю. Быкова Юлия 四段 R1802 NeZastav 1085 / 1600pt 20.02.2019 Архангельск
41 Матвеева Алена Матвеева А. Матвеева Алена 四段 R1800 Sayaka-s 125 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Барнаул
42 Захаренков Максим Захаренков М. Захаренков Максим 四段 Maxx4949 1180 / 1600pt 29.09.2018 Санкт-Петербург
43 Ускова Наталья Ускова Н. Ускова Наталья 四段 GPK 995 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Пермь
44 Бижанова Разия Бижанова Р. Бижанова Разия 四段 m.shinji 995 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Гродно
45 Порошин Семен Порошин С. Порошин Семен 四段 Cynic33 950 / 1600pt 19.02.2019 Челябинск
46 Суслова Анастасия Суслова А. Суслова Анастасия 四段 Suslik 935 / 1600pt 18.02.2019 Новосибирск
47 Ладыгин Владимир Ладыгин В. Ладыгин Владимир 四段 ВаВа-Л 835 / 1600pt 19.02.2019 Москва
48 Володин Дмитрий Володин Д. Володин Дмитрий 四段 Akustik 830 / 1600pt 09.02.2019 Москва
49 Бокань Всеволод Бокань В. Бокань Всеволод 四段 wakz 755 / 1600pt 18.02.2019 Иркутск
50 Феофилактов Константин Феофилактов К. Феофилактов Константин 四段 BBB 710 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Киров
51 Максимовский Василий Максимовский В. Максимовский Василий 四段 Dorean 575 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Москва
52 Черных Анастасия Черных А. Черных Анастасия 四段 Moscow77 470 / 1600pt 01.11.2018 Москва
53 Фролов Павел Фролов П. Фролов Павел 四段 Rikimaru 470 / 1600pt 06.09.2018 Россия
54 Стрелков Павел Стрелков П. Стрелков Павел 四段 Manabi0 440 / 1600pt 18.02.2019 Новосибирск
55 Борзоногов Виталий Борзоногов В. Борзоногов Виталий 四段 Picnic 320 / 1600pt 20.02.2019 Архангельск
56 Рязанская Полина Рязанская П. Рязанская Полина 四段 PollyR 275 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Петрозаводск
57 Жучков Никита Жучков Н. Жучков Никита 四段 RFZero 185 / 1600pt 06.01.2019 Уфа
58 Киселев Алексей Киселев А. Киселев Алексей 四段 Lehaft7 155 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Нижний Новгород
59 Лавникевич Сергей Лавникевич С. Лавникевич Сергей 三段 Greyson 945 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
60 Куба Анастасия Куба А. Куба Анастасия 三段 AsyaKu 885 / 1200pt 15.12.2018 Архангельск
61 Богачев Павел Богачев П. Богачев Павел 三段 why_tho 870 / 1200pt 22.01.2019 Москва
62 Левин Сергей Левин С. Левин Сергей 三段 recursor 855 / 1200pt 27.11.2018 Тюмень
63 Кривошеев Сергей Кривошеев С. Кривошеев Сергей 三段 Azhag 820 / 1200pt 19.02.2019 Ставрополь
64 Быков Дмитрий Быков Д. Быков Дмитрий 三段 Joyt 805 / 1200pt 24.09.2018 Санкт-Петербург
65 Поляков Кирилл Поляков К. Поляков Кирилл 三段 KIRILL08 795 / 1200pt 19.02.2019 Киров
66 Ларцева Ольга Ларцева О. Ларцева Ольга 三段 Variable 780 / 1200pt 20.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
67 Гришин Алексей Гришин А. Гришин Алексей 三段 Gebbels 715 / 1200pt 19.02.2019 Пенза
68 Поносов Никита Поносов Н. Поносов Никита 三段 TwoNord 695 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Пермь
69 Рогозин Леонид Рогозин Л. Рогозин Леонид 三段 Акаги 690 / 1200pt 19.02.2019 Пермь
70 Хромов Кирилл Хромов К. Хромов Кирилл 三段 doctor 670 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
71 Бадамшин Шамиль Бадамшин Ш. Бадамшин Шамиль 三段 Gatherer 625 / 1200pt 15.09.2018 Уфа
72 Юшина Анна Юшина А. Юшина Анна 三段 Anabelle 585 / 1200pt 22.12.2018 Архангельск
73 Степаненко Артур Степаненко А. Степаненко Артур 三段 AksmanA 570 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Мурманск
74 Карпов Александр Карпов А. Карпов Александр 三段 th_ 565 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Новосибирск
75 Усманов Рамиль Усманов Р. Усманов Рамиль 三段 БОРЩ 540 / 1200pt 02.02.2019 Москва
76 Романова Юлия Романова Ю. Романова Юлия 三段 Jun-90 540 / 1200pt 08.02.2019 Новосибирск
77 Лисихина Людмила Лисихина Л. Лисихина Людмила 三段 Pusheen 540 / 1200pt 18.02.2019 Иркутск
78 Цывинский Сергей Цывинский С. Цывинский Сергей 三段 Blackman 540 / 1200pt 19.02.2019 Гродно
79 Сорокин Павел Сорокин П. Сорокин Павел 三段 SoRoKin 520 / 1200pt 19.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
80 Петрущенко Сергей Петрущенко С. Петрущенко Сергей 三段 ドランク玄人 505 / 1200pt 19.02.2019 Москва
81 Ерофеев Руслан Ерофеев Р. Ерофеев Руслан 三段 Rusrik1 475 / 1200pt 15.02.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
82 Ким София Ким С. Ким София 三段 Tyanka 465 / 1200pt 15.02.2019 Новосибирск
83 Луговкин Михаил Луговкин М. Луговкин Михаил 三段 epecuapx 465 / 1200pt 26.01.2019 Иваново
84 Колпаков Денис Колпаков Д. Колпаков Денис 三段 RainCat 460 / 1200pt 18.02.2019 Пермь
85 Пенкин Кирилл Пенкин К. Пенкин Кирилл 三段 キサムリス 420 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Пермь
86 Ермолаев Алексей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Алексей 三段 Алёша 420 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Киров
87 Козловская Яна Козловская Я. Козловская Яна 三段 Jity 390 / 1200pt 15.02.2019 Пермь
88 Калинин Иван Калинин И. Калинин Иван 三段 KCat 375 / 1200pt 19.02.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
89 Чичигин Андрей Чичигин А. Чичигин Андрей 三段 AnryChan 330 / 1200pt 19.02.2019 Одинцово
90 Ким Олег Ким О. Ким Олег 三段 gpr 320 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Пермь
91 Логинова Юлия Логинова Ю. Логинова Юлия 三段 yulkolog 315 / 1200pt 18.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
92 Горошенко Михаил Горошенко М. Горошенко Михаил 三段 8Ivory6 315 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
93 Пинигин Игорь Пинигин И. Пинигин Игорь 三段 Garikll 285 / 1200pt 10.02.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
94 Погосян Тамара Погосян Т. Погосян Тамара 三段 кот 270 / 1200pt 06.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
95 Толочный Николай Толочный Н. Толочный Николай 三段 Sheraly 255 / 1200pt 16.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
96 Алимова Наталья Алимова Н. Алимова Наталья 三段 Tialary 105 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Россия
97 Гришина Ольга Гришина О. Гришина Ольга 二段 Gvendola 730 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Москва
98 Калинин Сергей Калинин С. Калинин Сергей 二段 grayst_ 730 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
99 Котлов Никита Котлов Н. Котлов Никита 二段 Avkitex 665 / 800pt 12.02.2019 Москва
100 Чуров Петр Чуров П. Чуров Петр 二段 adex 640 / 800pt 18.02.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
101 Маняхин Петр Маняхин П. Маняхин Петр 二段 redarrow 620 / 800pt 13.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
102 Клименко Олег Клименко О. Клименко Олег 二段 heilage 600 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
103 Наданьян Владимир Наданьян В. Наданьян Владимир 二段 RWhiskey 595 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Москва
104 Капгер Галина Капгер Г. Капгер Галина 二段 Kovavka 590 / 800pt 05.02.2019 Пермь
105 Варанкин Владимир Варанкин В. Варанкин Владимир 二段 Varrra 580 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Киров
106 Фалько Ирина Фалько И. Фалько Ирина 二段 flashka 565 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Новосибирск
107 Карликов Андрей Карликов А. Карликов Андрей 二段 Kunitsa 565 / 800pt 04.02.2019 Новосибирск
108 Капгер Галина Капгер Г. Капгер Галина 二段 kovavka 565 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Пермь
109 Бердников Александр Бердников А. Бердников Александр 二段 AlexSB 555 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
110 Цывинский Сергей Цывинский С. Цывинский Сергей 二段 MyZ4iHa 535 / 800pt 17.11.2018 Гродно
111 Владимирова Евгения Владимирова Е. Владимирова Евгения 二段 Aladial 505 / 800pt 07.11.2018 Иркутск
112 Романов Алексей Романов А. Романов Алексей 二段 Lenin 490 / 800pt 15.12.2018 Калуга
113 Мазур Вадим Мазур В. Мазур Вадим 二段 Lupus 490 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Россия
114 Добрынин Максим Добрынин М. Добрынин Максим 二段 Fdshut2 475 / 800pt 11.02.2019 Иркутск
115 Веселов Максим Веселов М. Веселов Максим 二段 Vestrump 440 / 800pt 22.12.2018 Иваново
116 Козловская Яна Козловская Я. Козловская Яна 二段 Success 420 / 800pt 08.01.2019 Пермь
117 Павлов Георгий Павлов Г. Павлов Георгий 二段 白い龍 420 / 800pt 18.02.2019 Москва
118 Подлипаев Сергей Подлипаев С. Подлипаев Сергей 二段 q271828 415 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Москва
119 Титова Елена Титова Е. Титова Елена 二段 Helena 415 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Новосибирск
120 Мешин Виталий Мешин В. Мешин Виталий 二段 Benawi 410 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Новосибирск
121 Борзоногов Виталий Борзоногов В. Борзоногов Виталий 二段 pIcnIc 400 / 800pt 15.10.2018 Архангельск
122 Бондарев Александр Бондарев А. Бондарев Александр 二段 BADy 400 / 800pt 15.02.2019 Пермь
123 Мишаков Дмитрий Мишаков Д. Мишаков Дмитрий 二段 NTshavic 400 / 800pt 18.02.2019 Москва
124 Золдак Артем Золдак А. Золдак Артем 二段 Ocarin 400 / 800pt 18.02.2019 Иркутск
125 Телегина Мария Телегина М. Телегина Мария 二段 RiaBohan 385 / 800pt 18.02.2019 Екатеринбург
126 Свиркова Антонина Свиркова А. Свиркова Антонина 二段 Goodwin 380 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Самара
127 Петрущенко Сергей Петрущенко С. Петрущенко Сергей 二段 Наброс 380 / 800pt 11.10.2018 Москва
128 Перцева Елена Перцева Е. Перцева Елена 二段 ENotik 380 / 800pt 18.02.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
129 Тананушка Владимир Тананушка В. Тананушка Владимир 二段 Uladz 375 / 800pt 23.09.2018 Гродно
130 Бе Александр Бе А. Бе Александр 二段 ☆65RUS☆ 355 / 800pt 20.02.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
131 Шалимова Елена Шалимова Е. Шалимова Елена 二段 Papilio 355 / 800pt 11.02.2019 Пермь
132 Кирчанов Константин Кирчанов К. Кирчанов Константин 二段 Nyaka 355 / 800pt 19.01.2019 Ижевск
133 Титова Анна Титова А. Титова Анна 二段 Freyya 340 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Швеция
134 Гурьев Никита Гурьев Н. Гурьев Никита 二段 Gnikita 320 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Архангельск
135 Петрова Анна Петрова А. Петрова Анна 二段 Lolt 310 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Нижний Новгород
136 Чичигина Наталья Чичигина Н. Чичигина Наталья 二段 Nadora 310 / 800pt 25.11.2018 Одинцово
137 Перфильев Роман Перфильев Р. Перфильев Роман 二段 Loner029 310 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Архангельск
138 Зайчиков Дмитрий Зайчиков Д. Зайчиков Дмитрий 二段 Trilon57 310 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
139 Шкуринский Ян Шкуринский Я. Шкуринский Ян 二段 fc_freak 305 / 800pt 15.01.2019 Москва
140 Манджиев Арслан Манджиев А. Манджиев Арслан 二段 Mizuno 295 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Москва
141 Янц Александра Янц А. Янц Александра 二段 AYka 275 / 800pt 18.02.2019 Пермь
142 Минева Анастасия Минева А. Минева Анастасия 二段 dis 250 / 800pt 09.01.2019 Иркутск
143 Оселков Дмитрий Оселков Д. Оселков Дмитрий 二段 ドミトリイ 220 / 800pt 10.02.2019 Иваново
144 Денисов Евгений Денисов Е. Денисов Евгений 二段 el71Gato 205 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
145 Ли Ольга Ли О. Ли Ольга 二段 Olchik 195 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
146 Добрынин Денис Добрынин Д. Добрынин Денис 二段 Dobryden 140 / 800pt 13.02.2019 Иркутск
147 Ли Виктор Ли В. Ли Виктор 二段 VIPFox 125 / 800pt 20.02.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
148 Рожкова Анастасия Рожкова А. Рожкова Анастасия 二段 Chucha 75 / 800pt 19.02.2019 Москва
149 Тюрнин Алексей Тюрнин А. Тюрнин Алексей 初段 laqiguy 345 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Пермь
150 Никифоров Владислав Никифоров В. Никифоров Владислав 初段 ロシアの戦士 330 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Северодвинск
151 Санжаров Роман Санжаров Р. Санжаров Роман 初段 -ラバック- 320 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Барнаул
152 Тананушка Владимир Тананушка В. Тананушка Владимир 初段 Uladz 305 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Гродно
153 Шведов Евгений Шведов Е. Шведов Евгений 初段 シュレーディンガ 300 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Новороссийск
154 Григорук Анастасия Григорук А. Григорук Анастасия 初段 verity 275 / 400pt 19.02.2019 Гродно
155 Иванова Лилия Иванова Л. Иванова Лилия 初段 lilit 270 / 400pt 19.02.2019 Иркутск
156 Черных Антон Черных А. Черных Антон 初段 Airee 260 / 400pt 14.12.2018 Новосибирск
157 Бычкова Нина Бычкова Н. Бычкова Нина 初段 Mau_nsk 260 / 400pt 19.02.2019 Новосибирск
158 Гоголев Максим Гоголев М. Гоголев Максим 初段 Metroy 245 / 400pt 20.09.2018 Москва
159 Коновалов Павел Коновалов П. Коновалов Павел 初段 m1 240 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Уфа
160 Родыгина Татьяна Родыгина Т. Родыгина Татьяна 初段 woljf 235 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Новороссийск
161 Матсаков Дмитрий Матсаков Д. Матсаков Дмитрий 初段 AsD 225 / 400pt 15.12.2018 Томск
162 Марков Александр Марков А. Марков Александр 初段 AlexM584 225 / 400pt 31.01.2019 Россия
163 Мышкин Никита Мышкин Н. Мышкин Никита 初段 Bagatur 215 / 400pt 20.02.2019 Киров
164 Андрющенко Дмитрий Андрющенко Д. Андрющенко Дмитрий 初段 yakuman 215 / 400pt 19.02.2019 Новороссийск
165 Власов Антон Власов А. Власов Антон 初段 VasT 215 / 400pt 07.10.2018 Северодвинск
166 Великоредчанина Елена Великоредчанина Е. Великоредчанина Елена 初段 ponchik 215 / 400pt 15.02.2019 Киров
167 Царук Ольга Царук О. Царук Ольга 初段 Ksanafia 215 / 400pt 18.02.2019 Иркутск
168 Ельченко Юлия Ельченко Ю. Ельченко Юлия 初段 EL 215 / 400pt 05.02.2019 Москва
169 Амелевич Максим Амелевич М. Амелевич Максим 初段 ryner~ 215 / 400pt 13.12.2018 Гродно
170 Голубев Андрей Голубев А. Голубев Андрей 初段 АкадорА 200 / 400pt 19.02.2019 Барнаул
171 Ившин Сергей Ившин С. Ившин Сергей 初段 CryFly 200 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Киров
172 Колесников Юрий Колесников Ю. Колесников Юрий 初段 Yurok 200 / 400pt 04.02.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
173 Соляков Павел Соляков П. Соляков Павел 初段 Nuborez 185 / 400pt 19.02.2019 Пермь
174 Зыкова Софья Зыкова С. Зыкова Софья 初段 ソフィア 180 / 400pt 20.02.2019 Иркутск
175 Мельникова Анна Мельникова А. Мельникова Анна 初段 Vokinlem 170 / 400pt 16.10.2018 Самара
176 Муксинова Лилия Муксинова Л. Муксинова Лилия 初段 Kotyana 155 / 400pt 27.01.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
177 Рюмина Александра Рюмина А. Рюмина Александра 初段 cronion 155 / 400pt 12.02.2019 Вологда
178 Бармин Сергей Бармин С. Бармин Сергей 初段 haufau 140 / 400pt 25.01.2019 Москва
179 Мишакова Любовь Мишакова Л. Мишакова Любовь 初段 YuukoIch 135 / 400pt 12.02.2019 Симферополь
180 Подмогильный Степан Подмогильный С. Подмогильный Степан 初段 AveZ 125 / 400pt 19.12.2018 Одинцово
181 Случик Дмитрий Случик Д. Случик Дмитрий 初段 Koke 115 / 400pt 13.02.2019 Иркутск
182 Куприянов Максим Куприянов М. Куприянов Максим 初段 MKuper 110 / 400pt 20.02.2019 Архангельск
183 Якутович Алексей Якутович А. Якутович Алексей 初段 Xoxx 80 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
184 Колядин Михаил Колядин М. Колядин Михаил 初段 Medved 80 / 400pt 11.02.2019 Москва
185 Кунцова Анна Кунцова А. Кунцова Анна 初段 Freziya 65 / 400pt 25.11.2018 Симферополь
186 Звездов Александр Звездов А. Звездов Александр 初段 Tatsuya 35 / 400pt 19.02.2019 Москва
187 Швецов Антон Швецов А. Швецов Антон 初段 Roj 30 / 400pt 10.12.2018 Томск
188 Семаков Станислав Семаков С. Семаков Станислав 1級 Jamola 60 / 100pt 19.02.2019 Киров
189 Ли Олег Ли О. Ли Олег 1級 Killed 50 / 100pt 20.02.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
190 Муксинов Роман Муксинов Р. Муксинов Роман 1級 Panda 40 / 100pt 08.02.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
191 Кокорин Денис Кокорин Д. Кокорин Денис 1級 KDenis 30 / 100pt 12.01.2019 Киров
192 Малков Алексей Малков А. Малков Алексей 1級 LomeloT 15 / 100pt 13.02.2019 Иркутск
193 Богаевский Никита Богаевский Н. Богаевский Никита 1級 Ronmual 15 / 100pt 05.02.2019 Белгород
194 Буканяев Алексей Буканяев А. Буканяев Алексей 1級 Maes 15 / 100pt 14.01.2019 Самара
195 Полозов Эдуард Полозов Э. Полозов Эдуард 1級 DpakoH87 10 / 100pt 07.12.2018 Тюмень
196 Дикунец Мария Дикунец М. Дикунец Мария 1級 MariVD 0 / 100pt 12.02.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
197 Лемякина Дарья Лемякина Д. Лемякина Дарья 1級 cookie 0 / 100pt 18.02.2019 Пермь
198 Федоркевич Антон Федоркевич А. Федоркевич Антон 1級 TyLLIKAH 0 / 100pt 17.02.2019 Новосибирск
199 Шарах Тимофей Шарах Т. Шарах Тимофей 1級 shatinik 0 / 100pt 24.12.2018 Минск
200 Крамаренко Илья Крамаренко И. Крамаренко Илья 1級 ロシア人百六十一 0 / 100pt 24.01.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
201 Шадчнев Александр Шадчнев А. Шадчнев Александр 1級 =^_^= 0 / 100pt 03.12.2018 Симферополь
202 Лаптев Александр Лаптев А. Лаптев Александр 1級 LAS 0 / 100pt 17.02.2019 Киров
203 Корженевич Сергей Корженевич С. Корженевич Сергей 1級 KorzhikS 0 / 100pt 10.01.2019 Северодвинск
204 Андреев Александр Андреев А. Андреев Александр 1級 AlexAp1 0 / 100pt 04.10.2018 Иркутск
205 Журнаков Александр Журнаков А. Журнаков Александр 2級 lastbyte 10 / 100pt 01.02.2019 Киров
206 Шин Станислав Шин С. Шин Станислав 3級 TAEWoong 80 / 100pt 20.02.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
207 Мосякин Егор Мосякин Е. Мосякин Егор 3級 G.U.D 0 / 100pt 17.09.2018 Архангельск
208 Хрусталев Арсений Хрусталев А. Хрусталев Арсений 4級 PNT/PLT 80 / 90pt 11.02.2019 Новороссийск
209 Губанова Кристина Губанова К. Губанова Кристина 4級 Babaika 70 / 80pt 20.01.2019 Барнаул
210 Случик Дмитрий Случик Д. Случик Дмитрий 4級 Opfer 40 / 80pt 17.02.2019 Иркутск
211 Столбова Анастасия Столбова А. Столбова Анастасия 4級 KyoMaooo 0 / 90pt 17.02.2019 Тюмень
212 Сидоров Данила Сидоров Д. Сидоров Данила 4級 Unkn000 0 / 80pt 08.02.2019 Павловский Посад
213 Деркач Даниил Деркач Д. Деркач Даниил 5級 mimoanon 30 / 60pt 17.02.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
214 Свирид Станислав Свирид С. Свирид Станислав 5級 KTO-TO 25 / 60pt 03.01.2019 Новосибирск
215 Майная Евгения Майная Е. Майная Евгения 5級 Rapunzel 0 / 60pt 19.02.2019 Барнаул
216 Вышиванная Оксана Вышиванная О. Вышиванная Оксана 5級 カラス天狗 0 / 60pt 17.02.2019 Москва
217 Потапов Павел Потапов П. Потапов Павел 5級 Hits 0 / 60pt 19.02.2019 Барнаул
218 Степаненко Сергей Степаненко С. Степаненко Сергей 5級 __Agvx__ 0 / 60pt 19.02.2019 Туапсе
219 Тимофеев Валентин Тимофеев В. Тимофеев Валентин 7級 nnm 10 / 20pt 17.02.2019 Новосибирск
220 Шашкин Юрий Шашкин Ю. Шашкин Юрий 7級 NameHere 0 / 20pt 20.01.2019 Нижний Новгород
221 Титов Артём Титов А. Титов Артём 9級 Scorpion 0 / 20pt 17.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
222 Савенкова Наталия Савенкова Н. Савенкова Наталия 新人 ХорошаЯ 10 / 20pt 26.08.2018 Ростов-На-Дону
223 Шилин Антон Шилин А. Шилин Антон 新人 shealls 0 / 20pt 17.02.2019 Ногинск
224 Кригер Лариса Кригер Л. Кригер Лариса 新人 Rorya 0 / 20pt 17.02.2019 Туапсе
225 Горючко Константин Горючко К. Горючко Константин 新人 Surok 0 / 20pt 17.02.2019 Гродно
226 Скарлат Евгений Скарлат Е. Скарлат Евгений 新人 Githzeru 0 / 20pt 10.01.2019 Екатеринбург