Аккаунты на тенхе

# Игрок Дан Рейт Ник на тенхе Дата последней игры Город
1 Леонтьев Алексей Леонтьев А. Леонтьев Алексей 八段 R2204 Legenda 2140 / 3200pt 12.06.2019 Москва
2 Максимов Андрей Максимов А. Максимов Андрей 七段 R2103 an_ 1865 / 2800pt 14.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург
3 Богданов Владимир Богданов В. Богданов Владимир 六段 R2043 =Anti= 1395 / 2400pt 31.03.2019 Москва
4 Козлов Виктор Козлов В. Козлов Виктор 六段 R2009 ellirael 695 / 2400pt 10.06.2019 Москва
5 Алешин Сергей Алешин С. Алешин Сергей 六段 R2007 Ezaki 960 / 2400pt 11.06.2019 Москва
6 Сычев Иван Сычев И. Сычев Иван 六段 R1973 Rak&Mid 1020 / 2400pt 15.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург
7 Чечин Вадим Чечин В. Чечин Вадим 六段 R1945 Abilion 110 / 2400pt 30.03.2019 Нижний Новгород
8 Масуи Хидэ Масуи Х. Масуи Хидэ 五段 R2053 poponetz 1690 / 2000pt 15.06.2019 Москва
9 Плясунов Владислав Плясунов В. Плясунов Владислав 五段 R2026 =) 1310 / 2000pt 28.05.2019 Москва
10 Ильина Дарья Ильина Д. Ильина Дарья 五段 R1977 Lexx 910 / 2000pt 15.04.2019 Москва
11 Ткаченко Никита Ткаченко Н. Ткаченко Никита 五段 R1965 ;_; 1435 / 2000pt 29.04.2019 Москва
12 Соколова Мария Соколова М. Соколова Мария 五段 R1961 *Xena* 970 / 2000pt 15.06.2019 Нижний Новгород
13 Новиков Антон Новиков А. Новиков Антон 五段 R1948 AirEmp 640 / 2000pt 13.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург
14 Фудзи Кейске Фудзи К. Фудзи Кейске 五段 R1932 silyno 1375 / 2000pt 15.06.2019 Токио
15 Монаков Илья Монаков И. Монаков Илья 五段 R1921 Xelia 610 / 2000pt 17.03.2019 Москва
16 Ускова Наталья Ускова Н. Ускова Наталья 五段 R1918 GPK 625 / 2000pt 14.06.2019 Пермь
17 Алексеева Ольга Алексеева О. Алексеева Ольга 五段 R1901 NoNamed 925 / 2000pt 08.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург
18 Сироткин Дмитрий Сироткин Д. Сироткин Дмитрий 五段 R1898 Tsubaki 1000 / 2000pt 23.05.2019 Москва
19 Проскурякова Ольга Проскурякова О. Проскурякова Ольга 五段 R1881 アルピナ 690 / 2000pt 10.04.2019 Москва
20 Ким Валерия Ким В. Ким Валерия 五段 R1861 Replay 1075 / 2000pt 16.06.2019 Новосибирск
21 Богачев Павел Богачев П. Богачев Павел 五段 wiarlawd 1000 / 2000pt 28.04.2019 Москва
22 Мамин Владислав Мамин В. Мамин Владислав 五段 Festival 435 / 2000pt 21.12.2018 Санкт-Петербург
23 Коробейников Владимир Коробейников В. Коробейников Владимир 四段 R1924 !_! 1110 / 1600pt 15.06.2019 Москва
24 Курмаев Ренат Курмаев Р. Курмаев Ренат 四段 R1905 Rebus 1160 / 1600pt 15.06.2019 Нижний Новгород
25 Гончаренко Александр Гончаренко А. Гончаренко Александр 四段 R1893 Razout 1295 / 1600pt 07.05.2019 Томск
26 Новиков Дмитрий Новиков Д. Новиков Дмитрий 四段 R1879 MitYa 830 / 1600pt 03.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург
27 Ильина Дарья Ильина Д. Ильина Дарья 四段 R1870 NTrigby 220 / 1600pt 21.03.2019 Москва
28 Ермаков Андрей Ермаков А. Ермаков Андрей 四段 R1869 OOTRES 440 / 1600pt 31.03.2019 Москва
29 Утин Илья Утин И. Утин Илья 四段 R1859 Unit 790 / 1600pt 26.12.2018 Санкт-Петербург
30 Ширшов Александр Ширшов А. Ширшов Александр 四段 R1851 Shirshov 335 / 1600pt 23.04.2019 Санкт-Петербург
31 Лисихин Алексей Лисихин А. Лисихин Алексей 四段 R1839 Severus 335 / 1600pt 16.04.2019 Иркутск
32 Быкова Юлия Быкова Ю. Быкова Юлия 四段 R1822 NeZastav 950 / 1600pt 11.06.2019 Архангельск
33 Порошин Семен Порошин С. Порошин Семен 四段 Cynic33 1340 / 1600pt 16.06.2019 Челябинск
34 Суслова Анастасия Суслова А. Суслова Анастасия 四段 Suslik 1020 / 1600pt 15.06.2019 Новосибирск
35 Бижанова Разия Бижанова Р. Бижанова Разия 四段 m.shinji 1010 / 1600pt 14.03.2019 Гродно
36 Княжев Анатолий Княжев А. Княжев Анатолий 四段 >:3 950 / 1600pt 20.01.2019 Тюмень
37 Володин Дмитрий Володин Д. Володин Дмитрий 四段 Akustik 860 / 1600pt 23.03.2019 Москва
38 Куба Анастасия Куба А. Куба Анастасия 四段 AsyaKu 770 / 1600pt 09.06.2019 Архангельск
39 Лисихина Людмила Лисихина Л. Лисихина Людмила 四段 Pusheen 740 / 1600pt 14.06.2019 Иркутск
40 Бокань Всеволод Бокань В. Бокань Всеволод 四段 wakz 605 / 1600pt 05.06.2019 Иркутск
41 Максимовский Василий Максимовский В. Максимовский Василий 四段 Dorean 575 / 1600pt 17.02.2019 Москва
42 Ладыгин Владимир Ладыгин В. Ладыгин Владимир 四段 ВаВа-Л 535 / 1600pt 20.04.2019 Москва
43 Бутрис Сергей Бутрис С. Бутрис Сергей 四段 Butris 290 / 1600pt 04.03.2019 Минск
44 Луговкин Михаил Луговкин М. Луговкин Михаил 四段 macabre 260 / 1600pt 02.06.2019 Иваново
45 Барабанов Александр Барабанов А. Барабанов Александр 四段 Санек 245 / 1600pt 27.05.2019 Красногорск
46 Феофилактов Константин Феофилактов К. Феофилактов Константин 四段 BBB 155 / 1600pt 16.06.2019 Киров
47 Матвеева Алена Матвеева А. Матвеева Алена 四段 Sayaka-s 65 / 1600pt 24.05.2019 Барнаул
48 Стрелков Павел Стрелков П. Стрелков Павел 四段 Manabi0 35 / 1600pt 11.06.2019 Новосибирск
49 Жучков Никита Жучков Н. Жучков Никита 四段 RFZero 20 / 1600pt 13.04.2019 Уфа
50 Поляков Кирилл Поляков К. Поляков Кирилл 三段 KIRILL08 1065 / 1200pt 14.06.2019 Киров
51 Дикунец Мария Дикунец М. Дикунец Мария 三段 Strannoe 1020 / 1200pt 13.06.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
52 Богачев Павел Богачев П. Богачев Павел 三段 why_tho 990 / 1200pt 12.06.2019 Москва
53 Лавникевич Сергей Лавникевич С. Лавникевич Сергей 三段 Greyson 900 / 1200pt 15.06.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
54 Киселев Алексей Киселев А. Киселев Алексей 三段 Lehaft7 855 / 1200pt 07.06.2019 Нижний Новгород
55 Добрынин Максим Добрынин М. Добрынин Максим 三段 Fdshut2 750 / 1200pt 15.06.2019 Иркутск
56 Мазур Вадим Мазур В. Мазур Вадим 三段 Lupus 720 / 1200pt 01.06.2019 Россия
57 Цывинский Сергей Цывинский С. Цывинский Сергей 三段 Blackman 705 / 1200pt 13.06.2019 Гродно
58 Юшина Анна Юшина А. Юшина Анна 三段 Anabelle 670 / 1200pt 15.06.2019 Архангельск
59 Денисов Евгений Денисов Е. Денисов Евгений 三段 el71Gato 660 / 1200pt 16.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург
60 Подлипаев Сергей Подлипаев С. Подлипаев Сергей 三段 q271828 645 / 1200pt 15.06.2019 Москва
61 Калинин Сергей Калинин С. Калинин Сергей 三段 grayst_ 630 / 1200pt 08.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург
62 Кривошеев Сергей Кривошеев С. Кривошеев Сергей 三段 Azhag 610 / 1200pt 14.06.2019 Ставрополь
63 Дмитриев Дмитрий Дмитриев Д. Дмитриев Дмитрий 三段 Маджонг! 600 / 1200pt 03.03.2019 Уфа
64 Поносов Никита Поносов Н. Поносов Никита 三段 TwoNord 575 / 1200pt 05.05.2019 Пермь
65 Карпов Александр Карпов А. Карпов Александр 三段 th_ 565 / 1200pt 07.04.2019 Новосибирск
66 Варанкин Владимир Варанкин В. Варанкин Владимир 三段 Varrra 555 / 1200pt 12.06.2019 Киров
67 Луговкин Михаил Луговкин М. Луговкин Михаил 三段 epecuapx 540 / 1200pt 19.05.2019 Иваново
68 Усманов Рамиль Усманов Р. Усманов Рамиль 三段 БОРЩ 535 / 1200pt 12.06.2019 Москва
69 Степаненко Артур Степаненко А. Степаненко Артур 三段 AksmanA 510 / 1200pt 29.05.2019 Мурманск
70 Хромов Кирилл Хромов К. Хромов Кирилл 三段 doctor 475 / 1200pt 03.04.2019 Санкт-Петербург
71 Ким София Ким С. Ким София 三段 Tyanka 465 / 1200pt 15.02.2019 Новосибирск
72 Романова Юлия Романова Ю. Романова Юлия 三段 Jun-90 465 / 1200pt 03.03.2019 Новосибирск
73 Матвеева Алена Матвеева А. Матвеева Алена 三段 SayakaSS 445 / 1200pt 22.05.2019 Барнаул
74 Ерофеев Руслан Ерофеев Р. Ерофеев Руслан 三段 Rusrik1 425 / 1200pt 14.06.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
75 Ермолаев Алексей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Алексей 三段 Алёша 420 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Киров
76 Ермолаев Андрей Ермолаев А. Ермолаев Андрей 三段 tuollaF 420 / 1200pt 22.05.2019 Саров
77 Борзоногов Виталий Борзоногов В. Борзоногов Виталий 三段 Picnic 400 / 1200pt 11.06.2019 Архангельск
78 Козловская Яна Козловская Я. Козловская Яна 三段 Jity 390 / 1200pt 16.04.2019 Пермь
79 Пинигин Игорь Пинигин И. Пинигин Игорь 三段 Garikll 390 / 1200pt 01.06.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
80 Горячева Елена Горячева Е. Горячева Елена 三段 Ren-chan 345 / 1200pt 16.06.2019 Саров
81 Стежка Владимир Стежка В. Стежка Владимир 三段 adevelgi 330 / 1200pt 01.04.2019 Пенза
82 Горошенко Михаил Горошенко М. Горошенко Михаил 三段 8Ivory6 315 / 1200pt 17.02.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
83 Толочный Николай Толочный Н. Толочный Николай 三段 Sheraly 255 / 1200pt 05.05.2019 Санкт-Петербург
84 Бердников Александр Бердников А. Бердников Александр 三段 AlexSB 250 / 1200pt 14.06.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
85 Ларцева Ольга Ларцева О. Ларцева Ольга 三段 Variable 165 / 1200pt 02.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург
86 Погосян Тамара Погосян Т. Погосян Тамара 三段 кот 165 / 1200pt 06.04.2019 Санкт-Петербург
87 Колпаков Денис Колпаков Д. Колпаков Денис 三段 RainCat 115 / 1200pt 13.04.2019 Пермь
88 Чичигин Андрей Чичигин А. Чичигин Андрей 三段 AnryChan 105 / 1200pt 14.06.2019 Одинцово
89 Рязанская Полина Рязанская П. Рязанская Полина 三段 PollyR 90 / 1200pt 30.05.2019 Петрозаводск
90 Алимова Наталья Алимова Н. Алимова Наталья 三段 Tialary 50 / 1200pt 30.05.2019 Россия
91 Калинин Иван Калинин И. Калинин Иван 三段 KCat 15 / 1200pt 07.06.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
92 Рогозин Леонид Рогозин Л. Рогозин Леонид 三段 Акаги 0 / 1200pt 10.05.2019 Пермь
93 Котлов Никита Котлов Н. Котлов Никита 二段 Avkitex 770 / 800pt 16.06.2019 Москва
94 Мишакова Любовь Мишакова Л. Мишакова Любовь 二段 YuukoIch 735 / 800pt 03.06.2019 Симферополь
95 Гурьев Никита Гурьев Н. Гурьев Никита 二段 Gnikita 670 / 800pt 31.05.2019 Архангельск
96 Рожкова Анастасия Рожкова А. Рожкова Анастасия 二段 Chucha 660 / 800pt 13.06.2019 Москва
97 Фалько Ирина Фалько И. Фалько Ирина 二段 flashka 640 / 800pt 14.06.2019 Новосибирск
98 Наданьян Владимир Наданьян В. Наданьян Владимир 二段 RWhiskey 595 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Москва
99 Капгер Галина Капгер Г. Капгер Галина 二段 Kovavka 590 / 800pt 05.02.2019 Пермь
100 Петрущенко Сергей Петрущенко С. Петрущенко Сергей 二段 ドランク玄人 585 / 800pt 15.06.2019 Москва
101 Клименко Олег Клименко О. Клименко Олег 二段 heilage 570 / 800pt 02.03.2019 Санкт-Петербург
102 Карликов Андрей Карликов А. Карликов Андрей 二段 Kunitsa 565 / 800pt 04.02.2019 Новосибирск
103 Ившин Сергей Ившин С. Ившин Сергей 二段 CryFly 565 / 800pt 13.06.2019 Киров
104 Лебедева Елена Лебедева Е. Лебедева Елена 二段 kitzunek 550 / 800pt 16.06.2019 Саров
105 Гришина Ольга Гришина О. Гришина Ольга 二段 Gvendola 550 / 800pt 13.06.2019 Москва
106 Шарах Тимофей Шарах Т. Шарах Тимофей 二段 shatinik 520 / 800pt 09.05.2019 Минск
107 Золдак Артем Золдак А. Золдак Артем 二段 Ocarin 515 / 800pt 06.06.2019 Иркутск
108 Титова Анна Титова А. Титова Анна 二段 Freyya 510 / 800pt 06.05.2019 Швеция
109 Павлов Георгий Павлов Г. Павлов Георгий 二段 白い龍 485 / 800pt 10.03.2019 Москва
110 Зыкова Софья Зыкова С. Зыкова Софья 二段 ソフィア 480 / 800pt 16.06.2019 Иркутск
111 Потапов Павел Потапов П. Потапов Павел 二段 Hits 475 / 800pt 02.06.2019 Барнаул
112 Бондарев Александр Бондарев А. Бондарев Александр 二段 BADy 475 / 800pt 11.06.2019 Пермь
113 Мишаков Дмитрий Мишаков Д. Мишаков Дмитрий 二段 NTshavic 445 / 800pt 18.05.2019 Москва
114 Маняхин Петр Маняхин П. Маняхин Петр 二段 redarrow 440 / 800pt 15.06.2019 Санкт-Петербург
115 Веселов Максим Веселов М. Веселов Максим 二段 Vestrump 440 / 800pt 22.12.2018 Иваново
116 Тюрнин Алексей Тюрнин А. Тюрнин Алексей 二段 laqiguy 435 / 800pt 09.06.2019 Пермь
117 Еремкина Мария Еремкина М. Еремкина Мария 二段 FruFru;D 430 / 800pt 13.06.2019 Саров
118 Козловская Яна Козловская Я. Козловская Яна 二段 Success 420 / 800pt 08.01.2019 Пермь
119 Мешин Виталий Мешин В. Мешин Виталий 二段 Benawi 410 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Новосибирск
120 Иванова Лилия Иванова Л. Иванова Лилия 二段 lilit 410 / 800pt 16.06.2019 Иркутск
121 Капгер Галина Капгер Г. Капгер Галина 二段 kovavka 400 / 800pt 28.05.2019 Пермь
122 Шалимова Елена Шалимова Е. Шалимова Елена 二段 Papilio 385 / 800pt 22.02.2019 Пермь
123 Великоредчанина Елена Великоредчанина Е. Великоредчанина Елена 二段 ponchik 385 / 800pt 28.05.2019 Киров
124 Гришин Алексей Гришин А. Гришин Алексей 二段 Gebbels 385 / 800pt 02.04.2019 Пенза
125 Ким Олег Ким О. Ким Олег 二段 gpr 370 / 800pt 22.05.2019 Пермь
126 Пенкин Кирилл Пенкин К. Пенкин Кирилл 二段 キサムリス 355 / 800pt 21.04.2019 Пермь
127 Семаков Станислав Семаков С. Семаков Станислав 二段 Jamola 355 / 800pt 15.06.2019 Киров
128 Кирчанов Константин Кирчанов К. Кирчанов Константин 二段 Nyaka 355 / 800pt 19.01.2019 Ижевск
129 Логинова Юлия Логинова Ю. Логинова Юлия 二段 yulkolog 340 / 800pt 18.05.2019 Санкт-Петербург
130 Ткаченко Иван Ткаченко И. Ткаченко Иван 二段 Ramsay 325 / 800pt 01.06.2019 Саров
131 Тананушка Владимир Тананушка В. Тананушка Владимир 二段 Uladz 315 / 800pt 26.02.2019 Гродно
132 Романов Алексей Романов А. Романов Алексей 二段 Lenin 310 / 800pt 17.04.2019 Калуга
133 Петрова Анна Петрова А. Петрова Анна 二段 Lolt 310 / 800pt 17.02.2019 Нижний Новгород
134 Телегина Мария Телегина М. Телегина Мария 二段 RiaBohan 295 / 800pt 10.06.2019 Екатеринбург
135 Амелевич Максим Амелевич М. Амелевич Максим 二段 ryner~ 295 / 800pt 24.04.2019 Гродно
136 Малков Алексей Малков А. Малков Алексей 二段 LomeloT 280 / 800pt 09.04.2019 Иркутск
137 Андрющенко Дмитрий Андрющенко Д. Андрющенко Дмитрий 二段 yakuman 280 / 800pt 23.04.2019 Новороссийск
138 Титова Елена Титова Е. Титова Елена 二段 Helena 280 / 800pt 22.05.2019 Новосибирск
139 Янц Александра Янц А. Янц Александра 二段 AYka 270 / 800pt 05.06.2019 Пермь
140 Минева Анастасия Минева А. Минева Анастасия 二段 dis 265 / 800pt 26.02.2019 Иркутск
141 Свиркова Антонина Свиркова А. Свиркова Антонина 二段 Goodwin 260 / 800pt 24.05.2019 Самара
142 Бычкова Нина Бычкова Н. Бычкова Нина 二段 Mau_nsk 250 / 800pt 16.06.2019 Новосибирск
143 Чуров Петр Чуров П. Чуров Петр 二段 adex 200 / 800pt 15.06.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
144 Колесников Юрий Колесников Ю. Колесников Юрий 二段 Yurok 190 / 800pt 31.05.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
145 Перфильев Роман Перфильев Р. Перфильев Роман 二段 Loner029 170 / 800pt 14.06.2019 Архангельск
146 Ли Ольга Ли О. Ли Ольга 二段 Olchik 135 / 800pt 24.04.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
147 Санжаров Роман Санжаров Р. Санжаров Роман 二段 -ラバック- 115 / 800pt 06.06.2019 Барнаул
148 Зайчиков Дмитрий Зайчиков Д. Зайчиков Дмитрий 二段 Trilon57 115 / 800pt 24.04.2019 Санкт-Петербург
149 Сорокин Павел Сорокин П. Сорокин Павел 二段 SoRoKin 85 / 800pt 08.04.2019 Санкт-Петербург
150 Макарец Сергей Макарец С. Макарец Сергей 初段 GreySup 345 / 400pt 16.06.2019 Саров
151 Никифоров Владислав Никифоров В. Никифоров Владислав 初段 ロシアの戦士 340 / 400pt 09.03.2019 Северодвинск
152 Косолапов Никита Косолапов Н. Косолапов Никита 初段 Regfan 300 / 400pt 29.05.2019 Киров
153 Шведов Евгений Шведов Е. Шведов Евгений 初段 シュレーディンガ 300 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Новороссийск
154 Григорук Анастасия Григорук А. Григорук Анастасия 初段 verity 275 / 400pt 03.05.2019 Гродно
155 Черных Антон Черных А. Черных Антон 初段 Airee 260 / 400pt 14.12.2018 Новосибирск
156 Родыгина Татьяна Родыгина Т. Родыгина Татьяна 初段 woljf 245 / 400pt 03.04.2019 Новороссийск
157 Ли Виктор Ли В. Ли Виктор 初段 VIPFox 245 / 400pt 17.04.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
158 Коновалов Павел Коновалов П. Коновалов Павел 初段 m1 240 / 400pt 17.02.2019 Уфа
159 Тананушка Владимир Тананушка В. Тананушка Владимир 初段 Uladz 230 / 400pt 11.05.2019 Гродно
160 Матсаков Дмитрий Матсаков Д. Матсаков Дмитрий 初段 AsD 225 / 400pt 15.12.2018 Томск
161 Царук Ольга Царук О. Царук Ольга 初段 Ksanafia 215 / 400pt 13.06.2019 Иркутск
162 Марков Александр Марков А. Марков Александр 初段 AlexM584 210 / 400pt 26.05.2019 Россия
163 Манджиев Арслан Манджиев А. Манджиев Арслан 初段 Mizuno 200 / 400pt 17.05.2019 Москва
164 Шкуринский Ян Шкуринский Я. Шкуринский Ян 初段 fc_freak 200 / 400pt 15.06.2019 Москва
165 Ельченко Юлия Ельченко Ю. Ельченко Юлия 初段 EL 200 / 400pt 12.06.2019 Москва
166 Бармин Сергей Бармин С. Бармин Сергей 初段 haufau 170 / 400pt 29.03.2019 Москва
167 Лаптев Александр Лаптев А. Лаптев Александр 初段 LAS 165 / 400pt 31.05.2019 Киров
168 Добрынин Денис Добрынин Д. Добрынин Денис 初段 Dobryden 155 / 400pt 12.06.2019 Иркутск
169 Вышиванная Оксана Вышиванная О. Вышиванная Оксана 初段 カラス天狗 155 / 400pt 01.06.2019 Москва
170 Рюмина Александра Рюмина А. Рюмина Александра 初段 cronion 155 / 400pt 12.02.2019 Вологда
171 Оселков Дмитрий Оселков Д. Оселков Дмитрий 初段 ドミトリイ 155 / 400pt 12.06.2019 Иваново
172 Подмогильный Степан Подмогильный С. Подмогильный Степан 初段 AveZ 140 / 400pt 05.05.2019 Одинцово
173 Случик Дмитрий Случик Д. Случик Дмитрий 初段 Koke 135 / 400pt 22.02.2019 Иркутск
174 Муксинова Лилия Муксинова Л. Муксинова Лилия 初段 Kotyana 125 / 400pt 06.05.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
175 Соляков Павел Соляков П. Соляков Павел 初段 Nuborez 110 / 400pt 07.06.2019 Пермь
176 Бе Александр Бе А. Бе Александр 初段 ☆65RUS☆ 110 / 400pt 09.06.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
177 Якутович Алексей Якутович А. Якутович Алексей 初段 Xoxx 95 / 400pt 27.05.2019 Санкт-Петербург
178 Мышкин Никита Мышкин Н. Мышкин Никита 初段 Bagatur 80 / 400pt 13.06.2019 Киров
179 Ли Олег Ли О. Ли Олег 初段 Killed 80 / 400pt 22.03.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
180 Куприянов Максим Куприянов М. Куприянов Максим 初段 MKuper 40 / 400pt 22.04.2019 Архангельск
181 Голубев Андрей Голубев А. Голубев Андрей 初段 АкадорА 5 / 400pt 28.02.2019 Барнаул
182 Язев Алексей Язев А. Язев Алексей 1級 Icepeak 90 / 100pt 13.06.2019 Саров
183 Майная Евгения Майная Е. Майная Евгения 1級 Rapunzel 90 / 100pt 24.05.2019 Барнаул
184 Богаевский Никита Богаевский Н. Богаевский Никита 1級 Ronmual 60 / 100pt 14.06.2019 Белгород
185 Мосякин Егор Мосякин Е. Мосякин Егор 1級 Minmos 50 / 100pt 14.05.2019 Архангельск
186 Муксинов Роман Муксинов Р. Муксинов Роман 1級 Panda 40 / 100pt 08.02.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
187 Корженевич Сергей Корженевич С. Корженевич Сергей 1級 KorzhikS 30 / 100pt 18.04.2019 Северодвинск
188 Кокорин Денис Кокорин Д. Кокорин Денис 1級 KDenis 30 / 100pt 12.01.2019 Киров
189 Маликова Марина Маликова М. Маликова Марина 1級 Mari_147 30 / 100pt 07.06.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
190 Крамаренко Илья Крамаренко И. Крамаренко Илья 1級 ロシア人百六十一 25 / 100pt 31.05.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
191 Шадчнев Александр Шадчнев А. Шадчнев Александр 1級 =^_^= 15 / 100pt 27.04.2019 Симферополь
192 Звездов Александр Звездов А. Звездов Александр 1級 Tatsuya 15 / 100pt 28.05.2019 Москва
193 Буканяев Алексей Буканяев А. Буканяев Алексей 1級 Maes 15 / 100pt 16.04.2019 Самара
194 Колядин Михаил Колядин М. Колядин Михаил 1級 Medved 0 / 100pt 23.05.2019 Москва
195 Перцева Елена Перцева Е. Перцева Елена 1級 ENotik 0 / 100pt 04.06.2019 Ханты-Мансийск
196 Швецов Антон Швецов А. Швецов Антон 1級 Roj 0 / 100pt 07.03.2019 Томск
197 Федоркевич Антон Федоркевич А. Федоркевич Антон 1級 TyLLIKAH 0 / 100pt 17.02.2019 Новосибирск
198 Лемякина Дарья Лемякина Д. Лемякина Дарья 1級 cookie 0 / 100pt 11.04.2019 Пермь
199 Журнаков Александр Журнаков А. Журнаков Александр 2級 lastbyte 10 / 100pt 17.04.2019 Киров
200 Шин Станислав Шин С. Шин Станислав 2級 TAEWoong 0 / 100pt 25.03.2019 Южно-Сахалинск
201 Степаненко Сергей Степаненко С. Степаненко Сергей 2級 __Agvx__ 0 / 100pt 26.05.2019 Туапсе
202 Хрусталев Арсений Хрусталев А. Хрусталев Арсений 4級 PNT/PLT 80 / 90pt 11.02.2019 Новороссийск
203 Губанова Кристина Губанова К. Губанова Кристина 4級 Babaika 70 / 80pt 20.01.2019 Барнаул
204 Случик Дмитрий Случик Д. Случик Дмитрий 4級 Opfer 40 / 80pt 13.04.2019 Иркутск
205 Свирид Станислав Свирид С. Свирид Станислав 4級 KTO-TO 40 / 80pt 15.05.2019 Новосибирск
206 Столбова Анастасия Столбова А. Столбова Анастасия 4級 KyoMaooo 0 / 90pt 17.02.2019 Тюмень
207 Сидоров Данила Сидоров Д. Сидоров Данила 4級 Unkn000 0 / 80pt 03.06.2019 Павловский Посад
208 Деркач Даниил Деркач Д. Деркач Даниил 5級 mimoanon 30 / 60pt 17.02.2019 Ростов-На-Дону
209 Тимофеев Валентин Тимофеев В. Тимофеев Валентин 6級 nnm 20 / 40pt 25.04.2019 Новосибирск
210 Шашкин Юрий Шашкин Ю. Шашкин Юрий 7級 NameHere 0 / 20pt 20.01.2019 Нижний Новгород
211 Титов Артём Титов А. Титов Артём 9級 Scorpion 0 / 20pt 17.02.2019 Санкт-Петербург
212 Шилин Антон Шилин А. Шилин Антон 新人 shealls 0 / 20pt 17.02.2019 Ногинск
213 Скарлат Евгений Скарлат Е. Скарлат Евгений 新人 Githzeru 0 / 20pt 07.06.2019 Екатеринбург
214 Кригер Лариса Кригер Л. Кригер Лариса 新人 Rorya 0 / 20pt 17.02.2019 Туапсе
215 Горючко Константин Горючко К. Горючко Константин 新人 Surok 0 / 20pt 22.02.2019 Гродно