Клубы

Имя
Клуб имени Чии Шантена

Турниры (11)

Игроки (51)

# Имя Дан
1 Ускова Наталья Ускова Н. Ускова Наталья 五段
2 Рогозин Леонид Рогозин Л. Рогозин Леонид 四段
3 Колпаков Денис Колпаков Д. Колпаков Денис 三段
4 Соляков Павел Соляков П. Соляков Павел 三段
5 Бондарев Александр Бондарев А. Бондарев Александр 二段
6 Капгер Галина Капгер Г. Капгер Галина 二段
7 Каплан Андрей Каплан А. Каплан Андрей 二段
8 Поносов Никита Поносов Н. Поносов Никита 9級
9 Лемякина Дарья Лемякина Д. Лемякина Дарья 新人
10 Акбашева Флюра Акбашева Ф. Акбашева Флюра
11 Аксенова Вероника Аксенова В. Аксенова Вероника
12 Андрейчиков Денис Андрейчиков Д. Андрейчиков Денис
13 Ахатов Альберт Ахатов А. Ахатов Альберт
14 Ахметзянов Рустам Ахметзянов Р. Ахметзянов Рустам
15 Баранова Ксения Баранова К. Баранова Ксения
16 Баталова Екатерина Баталова Е. Баталова Екатерина
17 Болотов Андрей Болотов А. Болотов Андрей
18 Большаков Олег Большаков О. Большаков Олег
19 Бухаринов Дмитрий Бухаринов Д. Бухаринов Дмитрий
20 Вдовин Максим Вдовин М. Вдовин Максим
21 Водилов Дмитрий Водилов Д. Водилов Дмитрий
22 Галышев Антон Галышев А. Галышев Антон
23 Гладышев Сергей Гладышев С. Гладышев Сергей
24 Грибанова Ксения Грибанова К. Грибанова Ксения
25 Гусева Наталья Гусева Н. Гусева Наталья
26 Дементьева Светлана Дементьева С. Дементьева Светлана
27 Жумабаева Наталья Жумабаева Н. Жумабаева Наталья
28 Заякин Владимир Заякин В. Заякин Владимир
29 Ким Олег Ким О. Ким Олег
30 Козловская Яна Козловская Я. Козловская Яна
31 Колчанов Александр Колчанов А. Колчанов Александр
32 Майоров Иван Майоров И. Майоров Иван
33 Маринкин Владимир Маринкин В. Маринкин Владимир
34 Матвиенко Олег Матвиенко О. Матвиенко Олег
35 Мингазов Руслан Мингазов Р. Мингазов Руслан
36 Новикова Анна Новикова А. Новикова Анна
37 Панкратов Панкрат Панкратов П. Панкратов Панкрат
38 Пенкин Кирилл Пенкин К. Пенкин Кирилл
39 Рачкова Кристина Рачкова К. Рачкова Кристина
40 Сутырина Анна Сутырина А. Сутырина Анна
41 Сухов Александр Сухов А. Сухов Александр
42 Сухоплещенков Антон Сухоплещенков А. Сухоплещенков Антон
43 Тюрнин Алексей Тюрнин А. Тюрнин Алексей
44 Фещенко Александра Фещенко А. Фещенко Александра
45 Ханафин Артур Ханафин А. Ханафин Артур
46 Шалимова Елена Шалимова Е. Шалимова Елена
47 Шатрова Валерия Шатрова В. Шатрова Валерия
48 Шуткин Артем Шуткин А. Шуткин Артем
49 Янц Александра Янц А. Янц Александра
50 Янц Антон Янц А. Янц Антон
51 Яшкина Дарья Яшкина Д. Яшкина Дарья