Клубы

Имя
Клуб имени Чии Шантена

Турниры (7)

Игроки (52)

# Имя Дан
1 Максимовский Василий Максимовский В. Максимовский Василий 四段
2 Водилов Дмитрий Водилов Д. Водилов Дмитрий 三段
3 Ким Олег Ким О. Ким Олег 三段
4 Колпаков Денис Колпаков Д. Колпаков Денис 三段
5 Пенкин Кирилл Пенкин К. Пенкин Кирилл 三段
6 Поносов Никита Поносов Н. Поносов Никита 三段
7 Рогозин Леонид Рогозин Л. Рогозин Леонид 三段
8 Ускова Наталья Ускова Н. Ускова Наталья 三段
9 Бондарев Александр Бондарев А. Бондарев Александр 二段
10 Капгер Галина Капгер Г. Капгер Галина 二段
11 Козловская Яна Козловская Я. Козловская Яна 二段
12 Шалимова Елена Шалимова Е. Шалимова Елена 二段
13 Янц Александра Янц А. Янц Александра 二段
14 Тюрнин Алексей Тюрнин А. Тюрнин Алексей 初段
15 Гладышев Сергей Гладышев С. Гладышев Сергей 1級
16 Лемякина Дарья Лемякина Д. Лемякина Дарья 1級
17 Заякин Владимир Заякин В. Заякин Владимир 3級
18 Акбашева Флюра Акбашева Ф. Акбашева Флюра
19 Аксенова Вероника Аксенова В. Аксенова Вероника
20 Андрейчиков Денис Андрейчиков Д. Андрейчиков Денис
21 Ахатов Альберт Ахатов А. Ахатов Альберт
22 Ахметзянов Рустам Ахметзянов Р. Ахметзянов Рустам
23 Баранова Ксения Баранова К. Баранова Ксения
24 Баталова Екатерина Баталова Е. Баталова Екатерина
25 Болотов Андрей Болотов А. Болотов Андрей
26 Большаков Олег Большаков О. Большаков Олег
27 Бухаринов Дмитрий Бухаринов Д. Бухаринов Дмитрий
28 Вдовин Максим Вдовин М. Вдовин Максим
29 Галышев Антон Галышев А. Галышев Антон
30 Грибанова Ксения Грибанова К. Грибанова Ксения
31 Гусева Наталья Гусева Н. Гусева Наталья
32 Дементьева Светлана Дементьева С. Дементьева Светлана
33 Жумабаева Наталья Жумабаева Н. Жумабаева Наталья
34 Каплан Андрей Каплан А. Каплан Андрей
35 Кинзибаев Эрнест Кинзибаев Э. Кинзибаев Эрнест
36 Колчанов Александр Колчанов А. Колчанов Александр
37 Майоров Иван Майоров И. Майоров Иван
38 Маринкин Владимир Маринкин В. Маринкин Владимир
39 Матвиенко Олег Матвиенко О. Матвиенко Олег
40 Мингазов Руслан Мингазов Р. Мингазов Руслан
41 Новикова Анна Новикова А. Новикова Анна
42 Панкратов Панкрат Панкратов П. Панкратов Панкрат
43 Рачкова Кристина Рачкова К. Рачкова Кристина
44 Соляков Павел Соляков П. Соляков Павел
45 Сутырина Анна Сутырина А. Сутырина Анна
46 Сухов Александр Сухов А. Сухов Александр
47 Сухоплещенков Антон Сухоплещенков А. Сухоплещенков Антон
48 Фещенко Александра Фещенко А. Фещенко Александра
49 Ханафин Артур Ханафин А. Ханафин Артур
50 Шатрова Валерия Шатрова В. Шатрова Валерия
51 Шуткин Артем Шуткин А. Шуткин Артем
52 Янц Антон Янц А. Янц Антон