Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 5, 2021 (latest changes Jan. 5, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 832 8 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 802 7 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 776 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 752 9 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 740 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 728 3 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 721 8 Moscow Moscow
8 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 713 5 Simferopol Simferopol
9 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 705 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 698 10 Moscow Moscow
11 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 697 12 Perm Perm
12 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 681 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 680 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 678 11 Moscow Moscow
15 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 671 6 Moscow Moscow
16 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 662 6 Moscow Moscow
17 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 657 8 Moscow Moscow
18 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 653 7 Moscow Moscow
19 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 649 3 Moscow Moscow
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 646 8 Moscow Moscow
21 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 644 8 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 627 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 596 12 Moscow Moscow
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 587 6 Moscow Moscow
25 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 586 8 Perm Perm
26 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 586 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 579 9 Perm Perm
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 577 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 576 6 Perm Perm
30 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 566 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 554 4 Moscow Moscow
32 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 529 7 Moscow Moscow
33 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 525 6 Kirov Kirov
34 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 525 5 Perm Perm
35 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 521 3 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 520 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 519 13 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 515 3 Kirov Kirov
39 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 513 5 Moscow Moscow
40 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 478 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 474 8 Kirov Kirov
42 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 470 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 469 4 Barnaul Barnaul
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 467 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 463 5 Kirov Kirov
46 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 450 3 Tyumen Tyumen
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 437 7 Ufa Ufa
48 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 435 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
49 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 430 4 Perm Perm
50 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 428 5 Perm Perm
51 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 419 7 Kirov Kirov
52 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 416 4 Moscow Moscow
53 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 414 4 Perm Perm
54 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 408 5 Perm Perm
55 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 408 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 405 3 Moscow Moscow
57 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 399 3 Tomsk Tomsk
58 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 386 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 383 3 Tomsk Tomsk
60 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 381 4 Kirov Kirov
61 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 370 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 363 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 363 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 363 2 Moscow Moscow
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 360 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 358 4 Perm Perm
67 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 354 6 Perm Perm
68 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 353 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 346 3 Kirov Kirov
70 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 344 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
71 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 343 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 339 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
73 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 328 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
74 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 327 2 Moscow Moscow
75 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 319 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
76 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 317 3 Kostroma Kostroma
77 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 315 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 310 2 Ufa Ufa
79 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 310 3 Kirov Kirov
80 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 309 4 Sarov Sarov
81 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 306 2 Moscow Moscow
82 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 306 3 Kirov Kirov
83 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 295 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
84 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 293 3 Moscow Moscow
86 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 292 3 Korolyov Korolyov
87 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 287 3 Kirov Kirov
88 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 286 4 Ufa Ufa
89 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 284 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 280 5 Moscow Moscow
91 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 263 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 263 3 Moscow Moscow
93 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 256 4 Moscow Moscow
94 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 251 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
95 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 249 3 Perm Perm
96 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 245 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 239 6 Moscow Moscow
98 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 237 2 Simferopol Simferopol
99 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 230 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 228 2 Moscow Moscow
101 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 227 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 226 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 223 3 Sarov Sarov
104 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 221 2 Moscow Moscow
105 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 220 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 220 2 Samara Samara
107 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 218 2 Sarov Sarov
108 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 218 2 Kirov Kirov
109 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 217 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 214 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 210 3 Barnaul Barnaul
112 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 208 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 204 2 Moscow Moscow
114 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 202 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
115 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 202 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
116 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 198 2 Moscow Moscow
117 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 193 4 Kirov Kirov
118 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 191 2 Perm Perm
119 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 189 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 183 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
121 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 181 2 Moscow Moscow
122 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 177 2 Moscow Moscow
123 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 175 2 Sarov Sarov
124 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 164 3 Osinniki Osinniki
126 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 163 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 162 2 Moscow Moscow
128 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 161 2 Samara Samara
129 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 154 2 Ufa Ufa
130 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 151 3 Perm Perm
131 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 149 2 Sarov Sarov
132 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 147 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
133 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 146 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 136 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 131 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 128 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 126 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 120 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
139 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 118 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 116 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
141 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 116 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 103 3 Perm Perm
143 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 103 2 Sarov Sarov
144 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 101 2 Moscow Moscow
145 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 100 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
146 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 100 4 Kirov Kirov
147 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 100 3 Perm Perm
148 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 100 2 Ufa Ufa
149 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 98 3 Kostroma Kostroma
150 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 90 2 Moscow Moscow
151 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 88 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
152 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 87 2 Perm Perm
153 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 83 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
154 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 78 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
155 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 75 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
156 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 71 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
158 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 60 2 Kirov Kirov
159 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 57 2 Kostroma Kostroma
160 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 56 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 45 2 Korolyov Korolyov
162 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 39 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
163 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
164 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 29 2 Sarov Sarov
165 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 21 2 Simferopol Simferopol
166 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov
167 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 14 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk