Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 24, 2021 (latest changes Jan. 24, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 824 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 805 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 771 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 754 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 717 3 Moscow Moscow
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 715 4 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 695 7 Moscow Moscow
8 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 694 12 Perm Perm
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 692 9 Moscow Moscow
10 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 688 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 668 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 664 10 Moscow Moscow
13 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 661 4 Simferopol Simferopol
14 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 660 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 658 7 Moscow Moscow
16 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 656 3 Moscow Moscow
17 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 652 5 Moscow Moscow
18 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 642 5 Sarov Sarov
19 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 642 7 Moscow Moscow
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 638 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 637 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 632 7 Moscow Moscow
23 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 594 5 Moscow Moscow
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 589 11 Moscow Moscow
25 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 583 8 Perm Perm
26 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 567 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 565 6 Perm Perm
28 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 554 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 550 9 Perm Perm
30 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 545 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
31 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 532 5 Perm Perm
32 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 531 6 Moscow Moscow
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 525 3 Moscow Moscow
34 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 513 4 Moscow Moscow
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 508 6 Kirov Kirov
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 498 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 492 13 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 491 3 Kirov Kirov
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 482 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 481 8 Kirov Kirov
41 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 473 4 Barnaul Barnaul
42 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 462 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 454 3 Tyumen Tyumen
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 453 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 451 5 Kirov Kirov
46 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 446 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 438 7 Ufa Ufa
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 434 4 Perm Perm
49 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 424 5 Perm Perm
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 417 4 Perm Perm
51 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 412 7 Kirov Kirov
52 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 411 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
53 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 408 5 Perm Perm
54 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 403 3 Tomsk Tomsk
55 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 402 3 Moscow Moscow
56 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 389 3 Moscow Moscow
57 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 386 3 Tomsk Tomsk
58 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 380 4 Kirov Kirov
59 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 379 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
60 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 373 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 366 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 363 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 362 2 Moscow Moscow
64 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 360 4 Perm Perm
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 359 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 356 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 350 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 345 6 Perm Perm
69 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 341 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
70 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 331 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
71 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 330 2 Moscow Moscow
72 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 322 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
73 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 322 3 Kostroma Kostroma
74 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 318 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 317 3 Kirov Kirov
76 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 313 2 Ufa Ufa
77 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 313 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
78 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 299 3 Kirov Kirov
79 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 298 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
80 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 298 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 288 3 Moscow Moscow
82 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 287 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 286 5 Moscow Moscow
84 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 286 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 284 4 Ufa Ufa
86 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 277 3 Kirov Kirov
87 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 274 3 Kirov Kirov
88 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 266 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 261 2 Korolyov Korolyov
90 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 254 3 Sarov Sarov
91 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 253 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
92 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 250 2 Moscow Moscow
93 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 250 3 Perm Perm
94 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 241 6 Moscow Moscow
95 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 232 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 231 2 Moscow Moscow
97 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 223 2 Simferopol Simferopol
98 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 223 2 Moscow Moscow
99 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 222 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 222 2 Samara Samara
101 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 221 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 220 2 Sarov Sarov
103 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 218 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 215 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
105 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 213 3 Moscow Moscow
106 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 212 3 Barnaul Barnaul
107 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 212 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 208 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 201 2 Kirov Kirov
110 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 196 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 192 2 Perm Perm
112 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 190 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 185 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
114 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 183 2 Moscow Moscow
115 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 176 4 Kirov Kirov
116 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 174 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
117 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 171 2 Sarov Sarov
118 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 168 2 Sarov Sarov
119 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 165 3 Osinniki Osinniki
120 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 162 2 Samara Samara
121 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 161 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 156 2 Ufa Ufa
123 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 152 3 Perm Perm
124 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 142 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
125 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 137 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 136 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 130 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
128 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 128 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 121 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 118 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
131 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 117 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 104 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 104 4 Kirov Kirov
134 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 100 2 Ufa Ufa
135 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 93 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 93 3 Perm Perm
137 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 91 3 Kostroma Kostroma
138 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 91 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 88 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 88 2 Perm Perm
141 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 86 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
142 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 84 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 80 2 Moscow Moscow
144 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 76 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 73 3 Perm Perm
146 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 71 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 64 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 57 2 Kostroma Kostroma
149 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 53 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 51 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 39 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
152 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 36 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
153 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 36 2 Kirov Kirov
154 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 31 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov
156 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 8 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk