Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Jan. 17, 2021 (latest changes Jan. 17, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 830 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 804 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 758 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 754 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 733 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 728 3 Moscow Moscow
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 711 7 Moscow Moscow
8 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 706 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 698 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 682 9 Moscow Moscow
11 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 681 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 680 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 674 10 Moscow Moscow
14 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 672 4 Simferopol Simferopol
15 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 669 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 662 6 Moscow Moscow
17 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 658 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 653 7 Moscow Moscow
19 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 649 3 Moscow Moscow
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 647 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 639 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 627 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 589 8 Perm Perm
24 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 586 5 Moscow Moscow
25 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 586 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 583 11 Moscow Moscow
27 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 577 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
28 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 566 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 563 9 Perm Perm
30 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 560 6 Perm Perm
31 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 527 6 Moscow Moscow
32 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 526 3 Moscow Moscow
33 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 525 5 Perm Perm
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 520 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 514 6 Kirov Kirov
36 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 506 13 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 495 4 Moscow Moscow
38 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 487 3 Kirov Kirov
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 478 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 471 8 Kirov Kirov
41 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 470 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 469 4 Barnaul Barnaul
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 467 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 462 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
45 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 450 3 Tyumen Tyumen
46 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 447 5 Kirov Kirov
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 434 7 Ufa Ufa
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 430 4 Perm Perm
49 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 420 5 Perm Perm
50 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 414 4 Perm Perm
51 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 408 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
52 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 405 3 Moscow Moscow
53 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 404 5 Perm Perm
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 403 7 Kirov Kirov
55 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 399 3 Tomsk Tomsk
56 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 398 3 Moscow Moscow
57 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 386 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 383 3 Tomsk Tomsk
59 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 377 4 Kirov Kirov
60 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 376 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
61 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 370 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 363 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 363 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 363 2 Moscow Moscow
65 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 360 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
66 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 358 4 Perm Perm
67 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 353 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 344 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
69 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 343 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 339 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
71 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 335 6 Perm Perm
72 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 329 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
73 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 327 2 Moscow Moscow
74 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 319 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
75 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 317 3 Kostroma Kostroma
76 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 315 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 314 3 Kirov Kirov
78 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 310 2 Ufa Ufa
79 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 297 3 Kirov Kirov
80 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 295 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
81 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 295 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 293 3 Moscow Moscow
83 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 284 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 282 4 Ufa Ufa
85 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 282 5 Moscow Moscow
86 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 275 3 Kirov Kirov
87 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 272 3 Kirov Kirov
88 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 263 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 258 2 Korolyov Korolyov
90 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 252 3 Sarov Sarov
91 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 251 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
92 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 249 3 Perm Perm
93 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 248 2 Moscow Moscow
94 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 245 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 239 6 Moscow Moscow
96 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 237 2 Simferopol Simferopol
97 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 230 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 228 2 Moscow Moscow
99 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 227 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 226 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 221 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 220 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 220 2 Samara Samara
104 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 218 2 Sarov Sarov
105 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 217 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 214 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 211 3 Moscow Moscow
108 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 210 3 Barnaul Barnaul
109 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 208 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 199 2 Kirov Kirov
111 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 192 2 Sarov Sarov
112 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 191 2 Perm Perm
113 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 189 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 183 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
115 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 181 2 Moscow Moscow
116 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 175 2 Sarov Sarov
117 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 174 4 Kirov Kirov
118 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 173 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
119 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 170 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 164 3 Osinniki Osinniki
121 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 161 2 Samara Samara
122 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 154 2 Ufa Ufa
123 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 151 3 Perm Perm
124 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 146 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 141 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 136 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 130 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
128 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 128 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 120 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 118 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
131 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 117 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 116 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
133 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 103 4 Kirov Kirov
134 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 101 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 100 2 Ufa Ufa
136 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 98 3 Kostroma Kostroma
137 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 92 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 92 3 Perm Perm
139 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 90 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 88 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
141 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 87 2 Perm Perm
142 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 85 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
143 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 83 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
144 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 75 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 73 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
146 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 72 3 Perm Perm
147 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 71 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 57 2 Kostroma Kostroma
149 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 56 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 51 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 39 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
152 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 35 2 Kirov Kirov
153 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 35 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
154 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 29 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov
156 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 8 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk