Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 4, 2020 (latest changes Sept. 4, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 823 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 808 10 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 798 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 795 11 Moscow Moscow
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 795 13 Moscow Moscow
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 760 7 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 756 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
8 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 736 6 Moscow Moscow
9 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 725 9 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 721 14 Moscow Moscow
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 717 3 Moscow Moscow
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 711 16 Moscow Moscow
13 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 706 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 703 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 702 12 Moscow Moscow
16 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 687 13 Moscow Moscow
17 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 686 13 Perm Perm
18 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 681 6 Sarov Sarov
19 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 680 9 Moscow Moscow
20 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 670 10 Perm Perm
21 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 665 6 Moscow Moscow
22 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 661 17 Moscow Moscow
23 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 647 9 Moscow Moscow
24 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 647 7 Perm Perm
25 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 643 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 630 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
27 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 622 3 Moscow Moscow
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 621 11 Perm Perm
29 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 611 6 Moscow Moscow
30 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 610 5 Tyumen Tyumen
31 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 609 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 609 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 603 5 Moscow Moscow
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 598 8 Moscow Moscow
35 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 595 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 588 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
37 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 577 6 Barnaul Barnaul
38 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 567 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
39 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 566 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 564 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
41 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 563 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 562 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 560 7 Kirov Kirov
44 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 551 3 Kirov Kirov
45 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 548 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 541 5 Perm Perm
47 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 538 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 532 6 Perm Perm
49 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 530 5 Tomsk Tomsk
50 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 515 8 Ufa Ufa
51 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 509 5 Perm Perm
52 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 505 8 Kirov Kirov
53 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 490 8 Kirov Kirov
54 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 481 5 Perm Perm
55 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 480 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 478 4 Moscow Moscow
57 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 478 5 Tomsk Tomsk
58 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 475 5 Perm Perm
59 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 462 5 Kirov Kirov
60 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 459 5 Moscow Moscow
61 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 459 3 Moscow Moscow
62 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 458 4 Kirov Kirov
63 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 450 2 Moscow Moscow
64 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 449 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 448 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 436 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
67 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 432 8 Perm Perm
68 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 429 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 427 3 Perm Perm
70 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 427 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 412 4 Kirov Kirov
72 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 405 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
73 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 393 5 Perm Perm
74 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 390 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 385 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 382 4 Perm Perm
77 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 379 4 Sarov Sarov
78 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 374 4 Moscow Moscow
79 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 372 5 Ufa Ufa
80 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 372 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 372 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 371 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
83 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 370 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 366 6 Perm Perm
85 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 365 5 Barnaul Barnaul
86 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 365 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 360 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 351 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
89 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 348 2 Moscow Moscow
90 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 348 3 Kirov Kirov
91 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 343 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 343 3 Kirov Kirov
93 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 341 3 Moscow Moscow
94 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 339 4 Perm Perm
95 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 335 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 334 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 331 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 329 4 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 329 3 Kostroma Kostroma
100 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 327 6 Moscow Moscow
101 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 323 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
102 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 320 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 315 2 Moscow Moscow
104 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 311 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 311 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
106 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 307 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
107 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 307 2 Ufa Ufa
108 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 303 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 291 3 Moscow Moscow
110 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 287 4 Moscow Moscow
111 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 287 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 286 2 Simferopol Simferopol
113 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 285 9 Moscow Moscow
114 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 280 5 Osinniki Osinniki
115 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 280 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
116 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 280 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 276 3 Sarov Sarov
118 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 273 4 Samara Samara
119 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 273 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 273 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
121 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 269 5 Moscow Moscow
122 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 264 3 Moscow Moscow
123 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 257 3 Kirov Kirov
124 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 257 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 255 3 Kirov Kirov
126 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 254 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 252 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 251 3 Moscow Moscow
129 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 249 2 Sarov Sarov
130 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 249 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
131 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 243 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 239 4 Kirov Kirov
133 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 236 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
134 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 235 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 235 3 Samara Samara
136 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 233 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
137 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 222 4 Perm Perm
138 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 219 3 Ufa Ufa
139 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 219 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
141 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 217 2 Sarov Sarov
142 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 214 3 Ufa Ufa
143 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 214 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 210 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
145 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 206 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
146 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 202 6 Perm Perm
147 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 202 2 Moscow Moscow
148 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 201 2 Moscow Moscow
149 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 193 6 Korolyov Korolyov
150 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 192 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
151 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 192 2 Moscow Moscow
152 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 190 2 Sarov Sarov
153 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 186 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 184 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
155 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
156 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 180 2 Perm Perm
157 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 179 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
158 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 179 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
159 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 179 2 Ufa Ufa
160 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 175 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
161 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 171 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 164 3 Moscow Moscow
163 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 160 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
164 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 158 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 158 2 Sarov Sarov
166 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 158 3 Perm Perm
167 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 157 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 157 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
169 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 154 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 153 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
171 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 153 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 145 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 141 2 Samara Samara
174 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
175 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 133 2 Moscow Moscow
176 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 131 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 130 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 129 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
179 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 126 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 126 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 124 2 Moscow Moscow
183 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 124 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 116 2 Kazan Kazan
185 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 113 2 Perm Perm
186 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 112 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
187 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 109 2 Ufa Ufa
188 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 108 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
189 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 103 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
191 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 101 2 Vologda Vologda
192 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 100 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
193 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 98 2 Kirov Kirov
194 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 94 2 Perm Perm
195 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 92 3 Perm Perm
196 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 88 4 Kirov Kirov
198 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 86 2 Perm Perm
199 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 76 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
200 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 74 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 63 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 63 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
204 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
205 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 45 2 Sarov Sarov
206 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 42 2 Vologda Vologda
207 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 37 2 Simferopol Simferopol
208 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 23 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
209 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 21 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
210 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 18 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
211 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
212 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 10 2 Perm Perm