Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 25, 2020 (latest changes Sept. 25, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 823 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 800 11 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 800 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 774 12 Moscow Moscow
5 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 762 9 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 751 7 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 734 6 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 719 13 Moscow Moscow
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 717 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 717 3 Moscow Moscow
11 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 710 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 704 12 Moscow Moscow
13 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 703 9 Moscow Moscow
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 702 16 Moscow Moscow
15 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 701 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 690 13 Perm Perm
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 12 Moscow Moscow
18 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 682 9 Moscow Moscow
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 681 6 Sarov Sarov
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 657 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 656 9 Moscow Moscow
22 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 652 16 Moscow Moscow
23 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 644 10 Perm Perm
24 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 638 7 Perm Perm
25 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 627 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 623 11 Perm Perm
27 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 622 3 Moscow Moscow
28 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 619 6 Moscow Moscow
29 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 610 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
30 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 608 5 Moscow Moscow
31 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 607 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
32 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 606 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 598 8 Moscow Moscow
34 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 592 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 584 5 Tyumen Tyumen
36 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 567 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 565 6 Barnaul Barnaul
38 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 559 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
39 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 555 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 554 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
41 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 553 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
42 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 542 5 Perm Perm
43 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 7 Kirov Kirov
44 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 538 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 538 5 Tomsk Tomsk
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 538 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 530 3 Kirov Kirov
48 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 524 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 517 5 Perm Perm
50 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 517 6 Perm Perm
51 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 500 8 Ufa Ufa
52 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 499 8 Kirov Kirov
53 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 496 5 Tomsk Tomsk
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 478 8 Kirov Kirov
55 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 475 5 Perm Perm
56 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 469 5 Moscow Moscow
57 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 463 4 Moscow Moscow
58 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 459 3 Moscow Moscow
59 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 457 5 Perm Perm
60 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 448 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 448 5 Kirov Kirov
62 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 444 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 433 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 428 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
65 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 427 2 Moscow Moscow
66 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 417 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 417 8 Perm Perm
68 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 411 4 Kirov Kirov
69 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 410 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 408 4 Kirov Kirov
71 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 405 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
72 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 393 3 Perm Perm
73 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 392 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 389 5 Perm Perm
75 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 381 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 377 4 Perm Perm
77 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 368 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 368 5 Ufa Ufa
79 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 361 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
80 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 355 4 Sarov Sarov
81 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 355 4 Perm Perm
82 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 350 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 348 2 Moscow Moscow
84 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 346 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 340 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
86 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 337 3 Moscow Moscow
87 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 333 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 331 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 331 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
90 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 329 3 Kostroma Kostroma
91 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 327 5 Barnaul Barnaul
92 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 322 4 Moscow Moscow
93 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 321 3 Kirov Kirov
94 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 318 4 Moscow Moscow
95 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 317 4 Korolyov Korolyov
96 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 317 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 3 Kirov Kirov
98 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 315 2 Moscow Moscow
99 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 314 4 Moscow Moscow
100 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 313 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 307 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
102 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 307 2 Ufa Ufa
103 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 304 6 Moscow Moscow
104 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 299 6 Perm Perm
105 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 292 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
106 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 287 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 286 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 286 2 Simferopol Simferopol
109 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 285 4 Moscow Moscow
110 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 279 4 Samara Samara
111 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 277 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 277 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
113 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 277 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
114 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 275 3 Moscow Moscow
115 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 273 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
116 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 271 5 Moscow Moscow
117 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 265 5 Osinniki Osinniki
118 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 262 3 Kirov Kirov
119 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 261 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 257 9 Moscow Moscow
121 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 257 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
122 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 256 3 Sarov Sarov
123 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 249 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
124 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 247 2 Sarov Sarov
125 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 244 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
126 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 242 3 Kirov Kirov
127 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 235 2 Moscow Moscow
128 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 235 3 Samara Samara
129 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 233 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 233 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
131 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 230 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 230 3 Moscow Moscow
133 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 227 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 226 4 Kirov Kirov
135 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 224 4 Perm Perm
136 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 217 2 Sarov Sarov
138 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 215 3 Ufa Ufa
139 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 214 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
140 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 206 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
141 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 206 6 Korolyov Korolyov
142 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 205 3 Moscow Moscow
143 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 202 2 Moscow Moscow
144 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 198 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
145 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 193 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
146 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 191 3 Ufa Ufa
147 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 184 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 184 2 Perm Perm
150 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
151 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
152 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 177 6 Perm Perm
153 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 168 2 Moscow Moscow
155 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 168 2 Sarov Sarov
156 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 164 3 Moscow Moscow
157 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 163 2 Moscow Moscow
158 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 160 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 159 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
160 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 158 2 Sarov Sarov
161 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 157 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
162 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 157 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 153 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
164 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 153 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
166 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 148 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 140 3 Perm Perm
168 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 139 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
169 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 134 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
170 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 130 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
171 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 130 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 129 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
173 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 129 2 Moscow Moscow
174 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
175 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 128 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
176 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 124 2 Samara Samara
177 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 121 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 119 2 Ufa Ufa
179 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 117 2 Kazan Kazan
180 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 116 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
182 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 115 2 Moscow Moscow
183 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 111 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 110 2 Perm Perm
185 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
186 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 103 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 102 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
189 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 101 2 Vologda Vologda
190 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 101 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
191 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 100 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
192 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 89 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
194 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 78 2 Kirov Kirov
195 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 75 2 Ufa Ufa
196 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 71 2 Perm Perm
198 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 65 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
199 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 65 3 Perm Perm
200 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 63 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 63 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
202 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
203 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 56 2 Perm Perm
204 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 46 2 Sarov Sarov
205 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 42 2 Vologda Vologda
206 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 29 2 Simferopol Simferopol
207 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 21 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
208 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 18 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
209 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 18 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
210 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
211 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 9 2 Perm Perm