Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 21, 2020 (latest changes Sept. 21, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 823 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 800 11 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 800 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 795 10 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 774 12 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 756 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 751 7 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 734 6 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 719 13 Moscow Moscow
10 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 717 3 Moscow Moscow
11 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 708 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 704 12 Moscow Moscow
13 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 703 9 Moscow Moscow
14 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 702 16 Moscow Moscow
15 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 701 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 690 13 Perm Perm
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 12 Moscow Moscow
18 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 682 9 Moscow Moscow
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 681 6 Sarov Sarov
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 657 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 656 9 Moscow Moscow
22 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 652 16 Moscow Moscow
23 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 644 10 Perm Perm
24 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 638 7 Perm Perm
25 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 627 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 623 11 Perm Perm
27 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 622 3 Moscow Moscow
28 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 619 6 Moscow Moscow
29 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 610 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
30 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 609 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 608 5 Moscow Moscow
32 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 606 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 598 8 Moscow Moscow
34 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 592 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 584 5 Tyumen Tyumen
36 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 567 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 565 6 Barnaul Barnaul
38 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 562 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 559 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
40 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 556 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
41 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 554 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
42 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 553 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
43 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 542 5 Perm Perm
44 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 540 7 Kirov Kirov
45 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 538 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 538 5 Tomsk Tomsk
47 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 538 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 530 3 Kirov Kirov
49 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 517 5 Perm Perm
50 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 517 6 Perm Perm
51 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 500 8 Ufa Ufa
52 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 499 8 Kirov Kirov
53 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 496 5 Tomsk Tomsk
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 478 8 Kirov Kirov
55 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 475 5 Perm Perm
56 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 469 5 Moscow Moscow
57 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 463 4 Moscow Moscow
58 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 459 3 Moscow Moscow
59 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 457 5 Perm Perm
60 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 449 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 448 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 448 5 Kirov Kirov
63 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 444 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 433 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 429 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 428 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
67 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 427 2 Moscow Moscow
68 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 417 8 Perm Perm
69 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 411 4 Kirov Kirov
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 408 4 Kirov Kirov
71 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 405 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
72 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 393 3 Perm Perm
73 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 390 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 389 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 389 5 Perm Perm
76 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 381 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
77 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 377 4 Perm Perm
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 372 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 368 5 Ufa Ufa
80 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 361 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
81 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 355 4 Sarov Sarov
82 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 355 4 Perm Perm
83 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 350 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 348 2 Moscow Moscow
85 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 346 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 340 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
87 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 337 3 Moscow Moscow
88 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 335 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 334 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 333 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 331 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
92 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 329 3 Kostroma Kostroma
93 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 327 5 Barnaul Barnaul
94 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 322 4 Moscow Moscow
95 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 321 3 Kirov Kirov
96 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 318 4 Moscow Moscow
97 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 317 4 Korolyov Korolyov
98 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 317 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 3 Kirov Kirov
100 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 315 2 Moscow Moscow
101 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 314 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 313 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
103 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 307 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
104 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 307 2 Ufa Ufa
105 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 304 6 Moscow Moscow
106 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 303 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 299 6 Perm Perm
108 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 287 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 286 2 Simferopol Simferopol
110 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 285 4 Moscow Moscow
111 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 280 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 279 4 Samara Samara
113 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 277 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
114 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 277 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
115 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 275 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 273 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
117 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 271 5 Moscow Moscow
118 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 265 5 Osinniki Osinniki
119 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 262 3 Kirov Kirov
120 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 261 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
121 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 259 9 Moscow Moscow
122 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 257 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 256 3 Sarov Sarov
124 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 249 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 247 2 Sarov Sarov
126 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 244 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 242 3 Kirov Kirov
128 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 235 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 235 3 Samara Samara
130 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 233 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
131 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 230 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 230 3 Moscow Moscow
133 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 227 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 226 4 Kirov Kirov
135 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 224 4 Perm Perm
136 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 217 2 Sarov Sarov
138 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 215 3 Ufa Ufa
139 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 214 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
140 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 206 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
141 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 206 6 Korolyov Korolyov
142 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 205 3 Moscow Moscow
143 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 202 2 Moscow Moscow
144 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 198 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
145 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 193 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
146 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 192 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
147 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 191 3 Ufa Ufa
148 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
149 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 184 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
150 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 184 2 Perm Perm
151 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
152 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 177 6 Perm Perm
154 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 173 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 171 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
156 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 168 2 Moscow Moscow
157 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 168 2 Sarov Sarov
158 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 164 3 Moscow Moscow
159 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 163 2 Moscow Moscow
160 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 160 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 159 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
162 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 158 2 Sarov Sarov
163 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 157 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 157 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
165 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 153 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
166 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 153 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
168 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 140 3 Perm Perm
169 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 139 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
170 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 134 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
171 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 130 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 130 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 129 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
174 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 129 2 Moscow Moscow
175 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 124 2 Samara Samara
177 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 121 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 119 2 Ufa Ufa
179 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 117 2 Kazan Kazan
180 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 116 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
182 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 115 2 Moscow Moscow
183 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 112 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 111 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 110 2 Perm Perm
186 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 103 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 102 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
190 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 101 2 Vologda Vologda
191 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 100 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
192 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 89 4 Kirov Kirov
193 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
194 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 78 2 Kirov Kirov
195 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 75 2 Ufa Ufa
196 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 74 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 71 2 Perm Perm
199 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 65 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
200 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 65 3 Perm Perm
201 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 63 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 63 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
203 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
204 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 56 2 Perm Perm
205 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 46 2 Sarov Sarov
206 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 42 2 Vologda Vologda
207 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 29 2 Simferopol Simferopol
208 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 21 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
209 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 18 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
210 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 18 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
211 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
212 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 9 2 Perm Perm