Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Sept. 16, 2020 (latest changes Sept. 16, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 824 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 800 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 793 11 Moscow Moscow
4 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 793 10 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 791 12 Moscow Moscow
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 759 7 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 756 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
8 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 731 6 Moscow Moscow
9 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 725 9 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 720 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 717 3 Moscow Moscow
12 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 708 16 Moscow Moscow
13 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 706 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 705 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 703 12 Moscow Moscow
16 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 686 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 681 6 Sarov Sarov
18 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 679 9 Moscow Moscow
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 679 12 Moscow Moscow
20 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 665 6 Moscow Moscow
21 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 659 10 Perm Perm
22 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 651 16 Moscow Moscow
23 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 648 9 Moscow Moscow
24 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 633 7 Perm Perm
25 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 632 11 Moscow Moscow
26 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 630 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
27 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 624 11 Perm Perm
28 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 622 3 Moscow Moscow
29 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 619 6 Moscow Moscow
30 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 610 5 Moscow Moscow
31 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 609 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 609 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 602 5 Tyumen Tyumen
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 597 8 Moscow Moscow
35 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 595 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 572 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
37 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 570 6 Barnaul Barnaul
38 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 563 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 562 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 553 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
41 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 551 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
42 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 550 7 Kirov Kirov
43 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 542 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
44 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 541 5 Perm Perm
45 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 540 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 538 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 535 5 Tomsk Tomsk
48 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 530 3 Kirov Kirov
49 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 517 6 Perm Perm
50 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 515 8 Ufa Ufa
51 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 509 5 Perm Perm
52 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 496 8 Kirov Kirov
53 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 487 5 Tomsk Tomsk
54 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 478 4 Moscow Moscow
55 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 477 8 Kirov Kirov
56 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 475 5 Perm Perm
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 475 5 Perm Perm
58 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 467 5 Moscow Moscow
59 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 465 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 459 3 Moscow Moscow
61 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 450 2 Moscow Moscow
62 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 449 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
63 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 448 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 448 5 Kirov Kirov
65 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 438 4 Kirov Kirov
66 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 433 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 430 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
68 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 429 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 427 3 Perm Perm
70 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 414 8 Perm Perm
71 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 408 4 Kirov Kirov
72 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 405 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
73 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 390 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 389 5 Perm Perm
75 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 385 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 377 4 Perm Perm
77 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 372 5 Ufa Ufa
78 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 372 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 371 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
80 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 370 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
81 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 355 4 Sarov Sarov
82 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 353 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
83 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 350 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 348 2 Moscow Moscow
85 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 348 4 Moscow Moscow
86 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 348 5 Barnaul Barnaul
87 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 346 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 340 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
89 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 339 4 Perm Perm
90 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 337 3 Moscow Moscow
91 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 335 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
92 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 334 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 333 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 330 6 Perm Perm
95 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 329 3 Kostroma Kostroma
96 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 321 3 Kirov Kirov
97 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 320 4 Moscow Moscow
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 317 4 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 317 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 316 3 Kirov Kirov
101 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 316 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 315 2 Moscow Moscow
103 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 313 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 311 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
105 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 307 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
106 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 307 2 Ufa Ufa
107 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 304 6 Moscow Moscow
108 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 303 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 292 4 Moscow Moscow
110 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 287 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 286 2 Simferopol Simferopol
112 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 285 9 Moscow Moscow
113 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 285 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
114 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 280 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 275 3 Moscow Moscow
116 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 273 4 Samara Samara
117 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 273 3 Sarov Sarov
118 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 273 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
119 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 271 5 Moscow Moscow
120 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 265 5 Osinniki Osinniki
121 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 262 3 Kirov Kirov
122 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 261 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 257 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 254 3 Moscow Moscow
125 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 254 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
126 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 249 2 Sarov Sarov
127 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 249 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 248 3 Moscow Moscow
129 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 244 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 242 3 Kirov Kirov
131 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 236 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 236 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
133 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 235 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 235 3 Samara Samara
135 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 233 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
136 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 226 4 Kirov Kirov
137 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 222 4 Perm Perm
138 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 219 3 Ufa Ufa
139 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
140 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 217 2 Sarov Sarov
141 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 214 3 Ufa Ufa
142 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 210 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
143 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 206 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
144 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 202 2 Moscow Moscow
145 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 201 6 Korolyov Korolyov
146 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 195 6 Perm Perm
147 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 193 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
148 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 192 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 187 2 Sarov Sarov
150 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
151 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 184 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
152 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
153 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 180 2 Perm Perm
154 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 179 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
155 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 179 2 Ufa Ufa
156 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 175 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 171 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 168 2 Moscow Moscow
160 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 164 3 Moscow Moscow
161 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 163 2 Moscow Moscow
162 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 160 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 158 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 158 2 Sarov Sarov
165 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 158 3 Perm Perm
166 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 157 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
167 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 157 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
168 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 157 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
169 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 153 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
170 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 153 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 150 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
172 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 145 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
173 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 141 2 Samara Samara
174 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
175 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 133 2 Moscow Moscow
176 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 130 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 130 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 129 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
179 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 129 2 Moscow Moscow
180 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 129 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 116 2 Kazan Kazan
183 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 113 2 Perm Perm
184 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 112 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 111 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 109 2 Ufa Ufa
187 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 106 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 103 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 102 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 102 3 Kostroma Kostroma
191 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 101 2 Vologda Vologda
192 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 100 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
193 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 94 2 Perm Perm
194 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 89 4 Kirov Kirov
195 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 89 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 86 2 Perm Perm
197 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 83 3 Perm Perm
198 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 78 2 Kirov Kirov
199 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 76 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
200 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 74 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 63 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
203 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 63 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
204 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
205 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 45 2 Sarov Sarov
206 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 42 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
207 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 29 2 Simferopol Simferopol
208 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 23 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
209 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 21 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
210 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 18 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
211 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
212 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 10 2 Perm Perm