Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 5, 2020 (latest changes Aug. 5, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 809 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 807 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 804 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 796 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 793 12 Moscow Moscow
6 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 779 10 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 773 8 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 753 4 Moscow Moscow
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 739 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 736 15 Moscow Moscow
11 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 728 6 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 722 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 711 10 Moscow Moscow
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 707 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 706 13 Perm Perm
16 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 698 17 Moscow Moscow
17 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 694 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 688 11 Perm Perm
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 683 14 Moscow Moscow
20 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 682 7 Sarov Sarov
21 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 665 8 Perm Perm
22 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 663 18 Moscow Moscow
23 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 662 12 Moscow Moscow
24 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 659 7 Moscow Moscow
25 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 656 7 Moscow Moscow
26 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 650 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
27 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 642 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 642 13 Perm Perm
29 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 632 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
30 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 621 5 Moscow Moscow
31 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 620 3 Moscow Moscow
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 606 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 605 7 Barnaul Barnaul
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 602 9 Moscow Moscow
35 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 601 5 Tyumen Tyumen
36 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 599 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 594 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 587 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 584 6 Perm Perm
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 583 7 Kirov Kirov
41 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 574 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
42 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 571 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 568 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 565 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 552 6 Tomsk Tomsk
46 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 550 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 550 3 Kirov Kirov
48 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 545 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 531 6 Perm Perm
50 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 530 9 Ufa Ufa
51 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 526 7 Perm Perm
52 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 516 4 Perm Perm
53 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 513 5 Moscow Moscow
54 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 513 8 Kirov Kirov
55 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 511 8 Kirov Kirov
56 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 506 3 Moscow Moscow
57 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 503 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
58 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 502 6 Perm Perm
59 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 498 6 Tomsk Tomsk
60 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 490 5 Perm Perm
61 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 485 3 Moscow Moscow
62 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 484 5 Moscow Moscow
63 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 476 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 471 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 458 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
66 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 457 4 Kirov Kirov
67 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 454 5 Kirov Kirov
68 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 451 9 Perm Perm
69 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 445 5 Perm Perm
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 432 4 Kirov Kirov
71 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 431 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 429 5 Perm Perm
73 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 426 5 Moscow Moscow
74 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 426 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 422 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
76 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 419 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
77 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 411 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
78 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 403 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 396 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 394 4 Sarov Sarov
82 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 392 5 Ufa Ufa
83 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 389 5 Perm Perm
84 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 389 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 387 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 386 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 386 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
88 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 384 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 373 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 369 6 Barnaul Barnaul
91 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 364 7 Perm Perm
92 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 364 5 Moscow Moscow
93 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 359 2 Moscow Moscow
94 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 353 5 Korolyov Korolyov
95 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 348 5 Moscow Moscow
96 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 347 3 Kirov Kirov
97 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 346 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 343 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 342 3 Kirov Kirov
100 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 340 8 Ivanovo Ivanovo
101 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 335 3 Moscow Moscow
102 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 333 6 Moscow Moscow
103 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 333 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 330 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 328 3 Kostroma Kostroma
106 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 322 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 322 4 Moscow Moscow
108 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 319 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
109 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 314 2 Moscow Moscow
110 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 314 10 Moscow Moscow
111 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 307 2 Simferopol Simferopol
112 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 306 2 Ufa Ufa
113 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 305 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
114 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 305 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 304 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 304 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
117 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 302 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 300 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
119 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 299 6 Osinniki Osinniki
120 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 296 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
121 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 284 3 Sarov Sarov
122 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 281 2 Sarov Sarov
123 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 278 4 Perm Perm
124 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 272 4 Samara Samara
125 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 268 5 Moscow Moscow
126 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 264 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 260 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
128 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 257 2 Moscow Moscow
129 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 257 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
130 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 257 3 Kirov Kirov
131 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 254 3 Kirov Kirov
132 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 254 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
133 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 253 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 252 3 Moscow Moscow
135 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 250 4 Kirov Kirov
136 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 249 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 246 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
138 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 245 4 Ufa Ufa
139 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 243 4 Perm Perm
140 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 243 3 Samara Samara
141 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 240 3 Ufa Ufa
142 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 236 6 Korolyov Korolyov
143 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 236 3 Moscow Moscow
144 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 235 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
145 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 234 2 Moscow Moscow
146 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 228 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
147 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 227 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 222 2 Moscow Moscow
149 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 221 2 Sarov Sarov
150 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
151 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 215 7 Perm Perm
152 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 215 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
153 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 212 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
154 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 207 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
155 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 202 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
156 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 201 4 Moscow Moscow
157 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 201 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
158 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 201 2 Moscow Moscow
159 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 199 2 Moscow Moscow
160 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 195 4 Perm Perm
161 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 190 2 Sarov Sarov
162 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 190 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
163 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
164 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 183 2 Ufa Ufa
165 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 181 2 Sarov Sarov
166 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 179 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 179 2 Moscow Moscow
168 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 179 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
169 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
170 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 178 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
171 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 175 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 172 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
173 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 170 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
174 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 168 3 Moscow Moscow
175 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 158 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
176 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 156 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
177 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 156 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 156 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
179 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 155 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 153 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
181 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 152 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
182 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 151 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 141 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
184 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 141 2 Samara Samara
185 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
186 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 137 3 Ufa Ufa
187 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 133 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 133 2 Moscow Moscow
189 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 132 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
190 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 125 3 Perm Perm
191 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 122 2 Moscow Moscow
192 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
193 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 116 2 Kazan Kazan
194 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 111 2 Vologda Vologda
195 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 107 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 103 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
197 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 101 3 Kostroma Kostroma
198 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 98 4 Perm Perm
199 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 97 2 Kirov Kirov
200 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 97 2 Perm Perm
201 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 93 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
203 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 90 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
204 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 87 4 Kirov Kirov
205 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 86 2 Perm Perm
206 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 83 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 76 2 Ufa Ufa
208 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 76 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
209 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 74 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
210 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 74 2 Moscow Moscow
211 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
212 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 64 2 Vologda Vologda
213 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
214 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 53 2 Sarov Sarov
215 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 37 2 Simferopol Simferopol
216 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 33 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
217 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 30 2 Perm Perm
218 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 22 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
219 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 21 2 Berdsk Berdsk
220 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
221 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 11 2 Perm Perm
222 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 9 2 Ufa Ufa