Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 26, 2020 (latest changes Aug. 26, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 818 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 806 10 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 795 13 Moscow Moscow
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 793 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 791 11 Moscow Moscow
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 773 7 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 754 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
8 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 748 9 Moscow Moscow
9 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 734 6 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 724 12 Moscow Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 719 14 Moscow Moscow
12 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 715 3 Moscow Moscow
13 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 707 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 706 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 705 16 Moscow Moscow
16 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 694 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 688 10 Perm Perm
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 679 6 Sarov Sarov
20 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 678 9 Moscow Moscow
21 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 668 7 Perm Perm
22 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 665 11 Moscow Moscow
23 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 663 6 Moscow Moscow
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 659 17 Moscow Moscow
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 650 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 644 11 Perm Perm
27 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 642 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 637 6 Moscow Moscow
29 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 620 3 Moscow Moscow
30 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 608 5 Tyumen Tyumen
31 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 607 8 Moscow Moscow
32 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 606 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
33 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 604 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 601 5 Moscow Moscow
35 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 592 6 Barnaul Barnaul
36 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 587 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 586 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
38 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 583 7 Kirov Kirov
39 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 579 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
40 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 573 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
41 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 568 5 Perm Perm
42 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 565 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
43 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 561 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 560 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 558 5 Tomsk Tomsk
46 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 550 3 Kirov Kirov
47 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 542 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
48 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 536 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 530 8 Ufa Ufa
50 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 530 6 Perm Perm
51 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 525 5 Perm Perm
52 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 511 8 Kirov Kirov
53 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 511 8 Kirov Kirov
54 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 503 5 Tomsk Tomsk
55 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 489 5 Perm Perm
56 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 480 5 Perm Perm
57 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 477 4 Moscow Moscow
58 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 476 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 458 5 Moscow Moscow
60 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 458 3 Moscow Moscow
61 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 457 4 Kirov Kirov
62 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 454 3 Perm Perm
63 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 454 5 Kirov Kirov
64 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 450 8 Perm Perm
65 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 449 2 Moscow Moscow
66 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 447 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 446 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 432 4 Kirov Kirov
69 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 428 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 426 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
71 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 423 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
72 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 410 4 Perm Perm
73 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 404 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
74 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 394 4 Sarov Sarov
76 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 391 5 Perm Perm
77 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 389 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 383 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 383 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 378 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
81 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 373 4 Moscow Moscow
82 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 373 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 371 5 Ufa Ufa
84 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 371 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 370 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
86 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 359 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 354 5 Barnaul Barnaul
88 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 353 4 Perm Perm
89 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 349 6 Perm Perm
90 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 348 2 Moscow Moscow
91 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 347 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 343 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
93 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 342 3 Kirov Kirov
94 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 340 3 Moscow Moscow
95 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 334 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 333 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 331 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 328 4 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 328 3 Kostroma Kostroma
100 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 322 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 319 4 Moscow Moscow
102 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 318 6 Moscow Moscow
103 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 314 2 Moscow Moscow
104 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 310 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 310 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
106 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 307 2 Simferopol Simferopol
107 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 306 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
108 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 306 2 Ufa Ufa
109 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 302 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 291 9 Moscow Moscow
111 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 290 3 Moscow Moscow
112 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 287 5 Osinniki Osinniki
113 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 286 4 Moscow Moscow
114 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 286 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 284 3 Sarov Sarov
116 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 281 2 Sarov Sarov
117 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 280 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
118 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 279 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
119 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 279 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
120 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 273 4 Samara Samara
121 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 272 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 268 5 Moscow Moscow
123 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 263 3 Moscow Moscow
124 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 260 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
125 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 257 3 Kirov Kirov
126 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 256 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 254 3 Kirov Kirov
128 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 253 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 252 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
130 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 250 3 Moscow Moscow
131 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 248 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 242 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 240 3 Ufa Ufa
134 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 238 4 Kirov Kirov
135 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 234 2 Moscow Moscow
136 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 234 3 Samara Samara
137 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 232 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
138 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 222 4 Perm Perm
139 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 221 2 Sarov Sarov
140 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 219 3 Ufa Ufa
141 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
142 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 215 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
143 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 213 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 212 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
145 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 212 6 Korolyov Korolyov
146 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 211 6 Perm Perm
147 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 210 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 208 2 Perm Perm
149 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 201 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
150 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 201 2 Moscow Moscow
151 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 200 2 Moscow Moscow
152 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 191 2 Moscow Moscow
153 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 190 2 Sarov Sarov
154 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 190 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
155 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
156 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 181 2 Sarov Sarov
157 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
158 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 179 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
159 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 179 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
160 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 179 2 Ufa Ufa
161 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 175 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
162 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 175 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 171 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 170 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
165 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 166 3 Perm Perm
166 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 163 3 Moscow Moscow
167 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 157 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 156 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
169 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 153 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
170 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 153 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 153 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
172 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 152 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 144 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
174 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 141 2 Samara Samara
175 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
176 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 133 2 Moscow Moscow
177 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 132 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
178 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 130 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
179 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 128 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 125 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 124 2 Moscow Moscow
183 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 124 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 116 2 Kazan Kazan
186 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 113 2 Perm Perm
187 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 112 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 111 2 Vologda Vologda
189 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 109 2 Ufa Ufa
190 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 107 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
191 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 103 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
192 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 101 3 Kostroma Kostroma
193 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 97 2 Kirov Kirov
194 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 97 2 Perm Perm
195 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 92 3 Perm Perm
196 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 88 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
197 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 87 4 Kirov Kirov
198 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 86 2 Perm Perm
199 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 76 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
200 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 74 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 64 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
203 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 63 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 63 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
205 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
206 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 53 2 Sarov Sarov
207 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 37 2 Simferopol Simferopol
208 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 33 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
209 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
210 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 23 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
211 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
212 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 10 2 Perm Perm