Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 21, 2020 (latest changes Aug. 21, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 813 10 Moscow Moscow
2 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 807 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 806 10 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 795 13 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 791 11 Moscow Moscow
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 773 7 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 748 9 Moscow Moscow
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 739 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 734 6 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 722 13 Moscow Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 720 14 Moscow Moscow
12 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 715 3 Moscow Moscow
13 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 707 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 707 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 702 16 Moscow Moscow
16 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 694 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 688 10 Perm Perm
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 13 Moscow Moscow
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 682 6 Sarov Sarov
20 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 673 9 Moscow Moscow
21 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 668 7 Perm Perm
22 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 665 11 Moscow Moscow
23 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 663 6 Moscow Moscow
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 659 17 Moscow Moscow
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 650 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 644 11 Perm Perm
27 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 642 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 637 6 Moscow Moscow
29 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 620 3 Moscow Moscow
30 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 607 8 Moscow Moscow
31 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 606 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
32 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 602 6 Barnaul Barnaul
33 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 601 5 Tyumen Tyumen
34 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 601 5 Moscow Moscow
35 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 600 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 593 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
37 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 588 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 587 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 586 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 583 7 Kirov Kirov
41 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 568 5 Perm Perm
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 568 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 565 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 559 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 558 5 Tomsk Tomsk
46 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 551 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 550 3 Kirov Kirov
48 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 545 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 530 8 Ufa Ufa
50 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 530 6 Perm Perm
51 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 525 5 Perm Perm
52 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 511 8 Kirov Kirov
53 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 511 8 Kirov Kirov
54 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 503 5 Tomsk Tomsk
55 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 489 5 Perm Perm
56 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 489 5 Perm Perm
57 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 477 4 Moscow Moscow
58 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 471 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 470 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 458 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 458 5 Moscow Moscow
62 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 458 3 Moscow Moscow
63 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 457 4 Kirov Kirov
64 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 454 3 Perm Perm
65 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 454 5 Kirov Kirov
66 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 450 8 Perm Perm
67 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 449 2 Moscow Moscow
68 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 444 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 436 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 432 4 Kirov Kirov
71 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 423 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
72 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 410 4 Perm Perm
73 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 404 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
74 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 396 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
76 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 395 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
77 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 394 4 Sarov Sarov
78 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 391 5 Perm Perm
79 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 389 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 387 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 382 4 Perm Perm
82 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 378 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
83 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 373 4 Moscow Moscow
84 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 373 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 371 5 Ufa Ufa
86 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 370 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 364 5 Barnaul Barnaul
88 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 359 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 348 2 Moscow Moscow
90 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 347 6 Perm Perm
91 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 347 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 346 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 343 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
94 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 343 7 Ivanovo Ivanovo
95 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 342 3 Kirov Kirov
96 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 340 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
97 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 340 3 Moscow Moscow
98 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 340 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
99 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 328 4 Korolyov Korolyov
100 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 328 3 Kostroma Kostroma
101 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 326 6 Moscow Moscow
102 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 319 4 Moscow Moscow
103 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 314 2 Moscow Moscow
104 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 310 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 310 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
106 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 307 2 Simferopol Simferopol
107 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 306 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
108 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 306 2 Ufa Ufa
109 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 305 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 304 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 302 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 297 5 Osinniki Osinniki
113 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 290 3 Moscow Moscow
114 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 290 9 Moscow Moscow
115 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 286 4 Moscow Moscow
116 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 284 3 Sarov Sarov
117 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 282 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 281 2 Sarov Sarov
119 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 280 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
120 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 279 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
121 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 274 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 273 4 Samara Samara
123 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 268 5 Moscow Moscow
124 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 263 3 Moscow Moscow
125 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 260 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
126 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 257 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 257 3 Kirov Kirov
128 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 254 3 Kirov Kirov
129 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 253 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
130 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 250 3 Moscow Moscow
131 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 247 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 242 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
133 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 240 6 Korolyov Korolyov
134 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 240 3 Ufa Ufa
135 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 238 4 Kirov Kirov
136 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 234 2 Moscow Moscow
137 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 234 3 Samara Samara
138 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 232 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
139 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 222 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
140 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 222 4 Perm Perm
141 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 221 2 Sarov Sarov
142 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 219 3 Ufa Ufa
143 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
144 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 215 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
145 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 212 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
146 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 211 6 Perm Perm
147 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 210 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
148 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 208 2 Perm Perm
149 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 201 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
151 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 201 2 Moscow Moscow
152 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 200 2 Moscow Moscow
153 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 191 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 190 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 190 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
156 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
157 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 181 2 Sarov Sarov
158 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
159 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 179 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
160 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 179 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 179 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
162 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 179 2 Ufa Ufa
163 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
164 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 175 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 175 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
166 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 166 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 166 3 Perm Perm
168 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 163 3 Moscow Moscow
169 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 157 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
170 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 156 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
171 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 156 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
172 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 153 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
173 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 153 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
174 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 152 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 144 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
176 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 141 2 Samara Samara
178 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
179 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 133 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 133 2 Moscow Moscow
181 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 132 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
182 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 129 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 126 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 124 2 Moscow Moscow
186 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
187 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 116 2 Kazan Kazan
188 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 113 2 Perm Perm
189 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 111 2 Vologda Vologda
190 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 109 2 Ufa Ufa
191 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 107 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
192 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 103 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
193 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 101 3 Kostroma Kostroma
194 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 97 2 Kirov Kirov
195 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 97 2 Perm Perm
196 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 93 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
197 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 92 3 Perm Perm
198 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 88 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
199 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 87 4 Kirov Kirov
200 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 86 2 Perm Perm
201 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 83 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 76 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
203 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 64 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
205 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 63 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
206 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
207 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 53 2 Sarov Sarov
208 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 37 2 Simferopol Simferopol
209 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 33 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
210 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 32 2 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
211 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 23 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
212 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
213 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 10 2 Perm Perm