Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Aug. 16, 2020 (latest changes Aug. 16, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 809 11 Moscow Moscow
2 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 807 11 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 807 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 796 14 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 793 12 Moscow Moscow
6 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 779 10 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 770 8 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 753 4 Moscow Moscow
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 739 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 737 15 Moscow Moscow
11 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 734 6 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 722 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 710 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 709 10 Moscow Moscow
15 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 707 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 698 17 Moscow Moscow
17 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 694 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 688 10 Perm Perm
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 682 7 Sarov Sarov
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 682 14 Moscow Moscow
21 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 668 7 Perm Perm
22 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 666 12 Moscow Moscow
23 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 660 18 Moscow Moscow
24 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 659 7 Moscow Moscow
25 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 650 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
26 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 643 12 Perm Perm
27 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 642 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 637 6 Moscow Moscow
29 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 620 3 Moscow Moscow
30 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 617 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
31 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 606 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
32 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 605 9 Moscow Moscow
33 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 602 6 Barnaul Barnaul
34 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 601 5 Tyumen Tyumen
35 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 601 5 Moscow Moscow
36 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 597 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 593 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
38 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 587 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 586 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
40 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 583 7 Kirov Kirov
41 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 577 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
42 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 568 5 Perm Perm
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 568 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 561 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 558 5 Tomsk Tomsk
46 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 551 15 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 550 3 Kirov Kirov
48 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 545 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 530 8 Ufa Ufa
50 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 530 6 Perm Perm
51 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 525 5 Perm Perm
52 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 511 8 Kirov Kirov
53 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 511 8 Kirov Kirov
54 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 506 3 Moscow Moscow
55 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 504 5 Moscow Moscow
56 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 503 5 Tomsk Tomsk
57 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 489 5 Perm Perm
58 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 489 5 Perm Perm
59 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 471 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
60 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 470 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 458 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 458 5 Moscow Moscow
63 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 458 3 Moscow Moscow
64 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 457 4 Kirov Kirov
65 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 454 3 Perm Perm
66 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 454 5 Kirov Kirov
67 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 450 8 Perm Perm
68 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 444 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 432 4 Kirov Kirov
70 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 431 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
71 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 423 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
72 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 415 5 Moscow Moscow
73 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 411 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 410 4 Perm Perm
75 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 404 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
76 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 397 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
77 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 396 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
78 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 395 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
79 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 394 4 Sarov Sarov
80 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 391 5 Perm Perm
81 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 389 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 387 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 382 4 Perm Perm
84 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 373 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
85 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 371 5 Ufa Ufa
86 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 370 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 364 5 Barnaul Barnaul
88 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 360 5 Korolyov Korolyov
89 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 359 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 349 5 Moscow Moscow
91 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 348 2 Moscow Moscow
92 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 347 6 Perm Perm
93 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 347 3 Kirov Kirov
94 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 346 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 343 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 342 3 Kirov Kirov
97 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 340 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 340 3 Moscow Moscow
99 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 340 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 339 8 Ivanovo Ivanovo
101 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 328 3 Kostroma Kostroma
102 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 326 6 Moscow Moscow
103 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 323 4 Moscow Moscow
104 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 319 4 Moscow Moscow
105 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 318 5 Moscow Moscow
106 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 314 2 Moscow Moscow
107 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 313 10 Moscow Moscow
108 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 310 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
109 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 309 4 Moscow Moscow
110 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 307 2 Simferopol Simferopol
111 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 306 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
112 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 306 2 Ufa Ufa
113 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 305 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
114 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 305 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 304 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 302 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 297 5 Osinniki Osinniki
118 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 284 3 Sarov Sarov
119 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 282 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
120 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 281 2 Sarov Sarov
121 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 279 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 274 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 273 4 Samara Samara
124 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 268 5 Moscow Moscow
125 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 263 3 Moscow Moscow
126 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 260 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
127 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 257 2 Moscow Moscow
128 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 257 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 257 3 Kirov Kirov
130 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 254 3 Kirov Kirov
131 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 253 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 247 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
133 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 242 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 240 6 Korolyov Korolyov
135 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 240 3 Ufa Ufa
136 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 238 4 Kirov Kirov
137 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 238 3 Perm Perm
138 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 234 2 Moscow Moscow
139 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 234 3 Samara Samara
140 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 232 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
141 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 222 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 222 4 Perm Perm
143 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 221 2 Sarov Sarov
144 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 219 3 Ufa Ufa
145 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 218 2 Moscow Moscow
146 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 215 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
147 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 213 3 Moscow Moscow
148 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 212 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
149 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 211 6 Perm Perm
150 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 210 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
151 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 202 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
152 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 201 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
153 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 201 2 Moscow Moscow
154 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 200 2 Moscow Moscow
155 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 199 2 Moscow Moscow
156 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 190 2 Sarov Sarov
157 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 190 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
158 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 185 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
159 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 181 2 Sarov Sarov
160 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 180 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
161 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 179 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
162 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 179 2 Moscow Moscow
163 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 179 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
164 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 179 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
165 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 179 2 Ufa Ufa
166 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 175 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 175 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 174 4 Moscow Moscow
170 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 174 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
171 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 168 3 Moscow Moscow
172 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 166 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 166 3 Perm Perm
174 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 157 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
175 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 156 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
176 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 156 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 153 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 152 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
179 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 144 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
180 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 143 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
181 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 141 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
182 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 141 2 Samara Samara
183 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 137 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
184 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 133 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 133 2 Moscow Moscow
186 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 132 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
187 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 129 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 128 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
189 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 122 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 116 2 Kazan Kazan
192 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 113 2 Perm Perm
193 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 111 2 Vologda Vologda
194 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 109 2 Ufa Ufa
195 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 107 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
196 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 103 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
197 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 102 4 Perm Perm
198 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 101 3 Kostroma Kostroma
199 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 97 2 Kirov Kirov
200 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 97 2 Perm Perm
201 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 93 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
202 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 90 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
203 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 88 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 87 4 Kirov Kirov
205 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 86 2 Perm Perm
206 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 83 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 76 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
208 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 72 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 67 2 Moscow Moscow
210 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 64 2 Izhevsk Izhevsk
211 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 63 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
212 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
213 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 53 2 Sarov Sarov
214 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 37 2 Simferopol Simferopol
215 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 33 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
216 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 23 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
217 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 14 2 Kirov Kirov
218 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 10 2 Perm Perm