Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date July 5, 2020 (latest changes July 5, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 823 15 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 807 12 Moscow Moscow
3 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 800 14 Moscow Moscow
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 798 15 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 792 11 Moscow Moscow
6 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 790 12 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 777 9 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 750 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 748 4 Moscow Moscow
10 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 734 16 Moscow Moscow
11 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 722 7 Moscow Moscow
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 714 13 Moscow Moscow
13 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 709 19 Moscow Moscow
14 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 705 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 703 10 Moscow Moscow
16 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 700 11 Perm Perm
17 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 698 14 Perm Perm
18 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 694 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 689 9 Sarov Sarov
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 687 15 Moscow Moscow
21 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 683 19 Moscow Moscow
22 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 669 13 Moscow Moscow
23 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 665 9 Moscow Moscow
24 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 660 6 Vidnoye Vidnoye
25 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 658 7 Moscow Moscow
26 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 651 9 Perm Perm
27 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 642 9 Moscow Moscow
28 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 639 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 638 13 Perm Perm
30 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 630 6 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
31 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 623 5 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
32 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 618 5 Tyumen Tyumen
33 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 616 3 Moscow Moscow
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 615 10 Moscow Moscow
35 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 614 5 Moscow Moscow
36 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 611 7 Barnaul Barnaul
37 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 604 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 596 14 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 588 8 Kirov Kirov
40 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 586 4 Kirov Kirov
41 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 581 6 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
42 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 579 6 Perm Perm
43 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 570 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 567 13 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 557 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 553 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 551 9 Ufa Ufa
48 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 549 6 Tomsk Tomsk
49 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 544 16 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
50 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 539 4 Perm Perm
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 525 7 Moscow Moscow
52 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 525 8 Perm Perm
53 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 524 3 Moscow Moscow
54 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 523 6 Perm Perm
55 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 518 8 Kirov Kirov
56 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 510 5 Kirov Kirov
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 504 5 Perm Perm
58 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 503 9 Kirov Kirov
59 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 502 4 Moscow Moscow
60 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 501 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 499 6 Perm Perm
62 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 498 10 Perm Perm
63 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 498 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
64 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 488 6 Tomsk Tomsk
65 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 479 6 Moscow Moscow
66 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 476 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 474 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 468 6 Moscow Moscow
69 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 468 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 462 5 Kirov Kirov
71 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 458 6 Kirov Kirov
72 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 443 5 Perm Perm
73 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 441 5 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
74 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 424 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 424 6 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
76 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 417 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
77 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 411 5 Perm Perm
78 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 408 5 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 405 4 Kirov Kirov
80 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 401 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 399 5 Moscow Moscow
82 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 396 4 Sarov Sarov
83 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 396 5 Ufa Ufa
84 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 396 7 Perm Perm
85 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 387 5 Perm Perm
86 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 386 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 386 6 Barnaul Barnaul
88 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 385 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 384 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 384 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 382 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 375 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 374 4 Moscow Moscow
94 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 372 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 371 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 368 9 Ivanovo Ivanovo
97 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 364 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 362 5 Korolyov Korolyov
99 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 361 6 Moscow Moscow
100 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 357 8 Moscow Moscow
101 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 357 2 Moscow Moscow
102 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 356 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
103 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 355 3 Kirov Kirov
104 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 348 4 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
105 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 345 4 Moscow Moscow
106 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 339 10 Moscow Moscow
107 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 338 6 Moscow Moscow
108 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 331 3 Kostroma Kostroma
109 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 329 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 328 2 Moscow Moscow
111 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 326 4 Moscow Moscow
112 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 321 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 313 5 Perm Perm
114 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 313 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
115 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 312 2 Moscow Moscow
116 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 310 4 Moscow Moscow
117 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 308 4 Moscow Moscow
118 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 306 3 Moscow Moscow
119 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 306 2 Simferopol Simferopol
120 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 304 2 Ufa Ufa
121 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 304 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
122 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 304 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
123 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 303 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 303 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
125 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 302 3 Sarov Sarov
126 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 299 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
127 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 298 6 Osinniki Osinniki
128 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 282 4 Kirov Kirov
129 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 282 2 Moscow Moscow
130 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 281 2 Sarov Sarov
131 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 279 4 Kirov Kirov
132 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 278 4 Samara Samara
133 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 276 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 273 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
135 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 269 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
136 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 267 5 Moscow Moscow
137 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 263 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 261 3 Samara Samara
139 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 260 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
140 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 259 3 Ufa Ufa
141 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 255 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
142 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 253 4 Kirov Kirov
143 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 252 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
144 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 248 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 247 2 Moscow Moscow
146 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 247 4 Ufa Ufa
147 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 240 4 Perm Perm
148 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 237 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
149 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 236 8 Perm Perm
150 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 234 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 233 2 Moscow Moscow
152 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 233 2 Ufa Ufa
153 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 229 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
154 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 227 6 Korolyov Korolyov
155 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 226 5 Moscow Moscow
156 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 224 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
157 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 220 2 Sarov Sarov
158 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 216 2 Moscow Moscow
159 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 215 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
160 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 209 4 Perm Perm
161 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 209 2 Sarov Sarov
162 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 207 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 205 2 Moscow Moscow
164 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 202 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
165 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 200 2 Moscow Moscow
166 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 190 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
167 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 187 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
168 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 184 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
169 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 183 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 183 4 Moscow Moscow
171 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 179 2 Sarov Sarov
172 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 178 4 Moscow Moscow
173 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 178 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 176 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
175 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 176 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 171 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
177 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 171 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 169 3 Domodedovo Domodedovo
179 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 168 3 Ufa Ufa
180 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 164 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
181 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 157 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 156 2 Samara Samara
183 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 155 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
184 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 155 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 154 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
186 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 151 2 Moscow Moscow
187 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 150 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
188 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 149 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
189 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 149 2 Moscow Moscow
190 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 149 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
191 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 143 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 141 2 Vologda Vologda
193 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 137 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
194 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 133 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
195 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 130 5 Perm Perm
196 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 127 3 Perm Perm
197 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 127 3 Kirov Kirov
198 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 124 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
199 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 117 2 Perm Perm
200 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
201 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 114 2 Kazan Kazan
202 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 111 2 Perm Perm
203 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 107 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
204 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 103 3 Kostroma Kostroma
205 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 100 2 Moscow Moscow
206 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 92 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
207 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 90 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
208 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 87 3 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
209 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 85 4 Kirov Kirov
210 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 83 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 80 2 Perm Perm
212 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 76 4 Odintsovo Odintsovo
213 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 76 2 Ufa Ufa
214 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 69 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 67 2 Vologda Vologda
216 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 63 2 Moscow Moscow
217 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 62 2 Kostroma Kostroma
218 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 51 2 Sarov Sarov
219 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 44 2 Simferopol Simferopol
220 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 32 2 Perm Perm
221 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 31 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
222 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 29 2 Kirov Kirov
223 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 27 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 21 2 Berdsk Berdsk
225 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 21 2 Kirov Kirov
226 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 20 3 Kirov Kirov
227 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 12 2 Kirov Kirov
228 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 12 2 Perm Perm
229 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 9 2 Ufa Ufa